2014-03-07, 11:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Динамо Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
1/8 финала
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2014-03-07, 11:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
ЦСКА Москва
1/8 финала
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2014-03-07, 11:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Лев Прага
–
Медвешчак Загреб
1/8 финала
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2014-03-07, 11:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Донбасс Донецк
–
Динамо Рига
1/8 финала
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2014-03-08, 11:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Динамо Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
1/8 финала
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2014-03-08, 11:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
ЦСКА Москва
1/8 финала
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2014-03-08, 11:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Лев Прага
–
Медвешчак Загреб
1/8 финала
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2014-03-08, 11:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Донбасс Донецк
–
Динамо Рига
1/8 финала
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2014-03-08, 11:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Адмирал Владивосток
1/8 финала
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2014-03-08, 11:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Барыс Астана
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
1/8 финала
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2014-03-08, 11:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
1/8 финала
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2014-03-08, 11:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
1/8 финала
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2014-03-09, 14:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
1/8 финала
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2014-03-09, 11:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Адмирал Владивосток
1/8 финала
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2014-03-09, 11:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Барыс Астана
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
1/8 финала
|
|
5:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2014-03-09, 11:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
1/8 финала
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2014-03-10, 11:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Динамо Москва
1/8 финала
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2014-03-10, 11:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
1/8 финала
|
|
1:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2014-03-10, 11:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Медвешчак Загреб
–
Лев Прага
1/8 финала
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2014-03-10, 11:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Динамо Рига
–
Донбасс Донецк
1/8 финала
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2014-03-11, 11:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Динамо Москва
1/8 финала
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2014-03-11, 11:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
1/8 финала
|
|
4:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2014-03-11, 11:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Медвешчак Загреб
–
Лев Прага
1/8 финала
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2014-03-11, 11:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Динамо Рига
–
Донбасс Донецк
1/8 финала
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2014-03-11, 11:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Адмирал Владивосток
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
1/8 финала
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2014-03-11, 11:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Барыс Астана
1/8 финала
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2014-03-11, 11:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Ак Барс Казань
1/8 финала
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2014-03-11, 11:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
1/8 финала
|
|
1:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2014-03-12, 17:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Ак Барс Казань
1/8 финала
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2014-03-12, 17:30
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Барыс Астана
1/8 финала
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2014-03-12, 18:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
1/8 финала
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2014-03-12, 19:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Адмирал Владивосток
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
1/8 финала
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2014-03-13, 11:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Динамо Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
1/8 финала
|
|
1:0 ОТ
|
|
|
2014-03-13, 11:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Донбасс Донецк
–
Динамо Рига
1/8 финала
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2014-03-14, 11:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Адмирал Владивосток
1/8 финала
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2014-03-14, 11:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
1/8 финала
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2014-03-14, 11:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
1/8 финала
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2014-03-15, 11:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Динамо Москва
1/8 финала
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2014-03-15, 11:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Динамо Рига
–
Донбасс Донецк
1/8 финала
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2014-03-16, 11:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Ак Барс Казань
1/8 финала
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2014-03-16, 11:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
1/8 финала
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2014-03-17, 18:30
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Динамо Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
1/8 финала
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2014-03-17, 21:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Донбасс Донецк
–
Динамо Рига
1/8 финала
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2014-03-18, 11:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
1/8 финала
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2014-03-20, 11:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Локомотив Ярославль
1/4 финала
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2014-03-20, 11:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Лев Прага
–
Донбасс Донецк
1/4 финала
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2014-03-21, 11:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Локомотив Ярославль
1/4 финала
|
|
4:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2014-03-21, 11:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Лев Прага
–
Донбасс Донецк
1/4 финала
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2014-03-21, 11:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
1/4 финала
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2014-03-21, 11:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Барыс Астана
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
1/4 финала
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2014-03-22, 11:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
1/4 финала
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2014-03-22, 11:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Барыс Астана
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
1/4 финала
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2014-03-23, 11:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
1/4 финала
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2014-03-23, 11:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Донбасс Донецк
–
Лев Прага
1/4 финала
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2014-03-24, 11:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
1/4 финала
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2014-03-24, 11:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Донбасс Донецк
–
Лев Прага
1/4 финала
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2014-03-24, 11:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
1/4 финала
|
|
1:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2014-03-24, 11:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Барыс Астана
1/4 финала
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2014-03-25, 11:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
1/4 финала
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2014-03-25, 11:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Барыс Астана
1/4 финала
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2014-03-26, 11:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Локомотив Ярославль
1/4 финала
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2014-03-26, 11:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Лев Прага
–
Донбасс Донецк
1/4 финала
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2014-03-27, 11:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Барыс Астана
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
1/4 финала
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2014-03-28, 11:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
1/4 финала
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2014-03-28, 11:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Донбасс Донецк
–
Лев Прага
1/4 финала
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2014-03-29, 11:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Барыс Астана
1/4 финала
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2014-04-02, 11:00
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Лев Прага
–
Локомотив Ярославль
1/2 финала
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2014-04-03, 11:00
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
1/2 финала
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2014-04-04, 11:00
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Лев Прага
–
Локомотив Ярославль
1/2 финала
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2014-04-05, 11:00
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
1/2 финала
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2014-04-06, 11:00
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Лев Прага
1/2 финала
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2014-04-07, 11:00
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
1/2 финала
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2014-04-08, 11:00
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Лев Прага
1/2 финала
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2014-04-09, 11:00
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
1/2 финала
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2014-04-10, 11:00
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Лев Прага
–
Локомотив Ярославль
1/2 финала
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2014-04-11, 11:00
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
1/2 финала
|
|
1:0 ОТ
|
|
|
2014-04-18, 11:00
|
200
Финал
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Лев Прага
Финал
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2014-04-20, 11:00
|
200
Финал
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Лев Прага
Финал
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2014-04-22, 11:00
|
200
Финал
|
Лев Прага
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
Финал
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2014-04-24, 11:00
|
200
Финал
|
Лев Прага
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
Финал
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2014-04-26, 11:00
|
200
Финал
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Лев Прага
Финал
|
|
2:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2014-04-28, 11:00
|
200
Финал
|
Лев Прага
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
Финал
|
|
5:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2014-04-30, 11:00
|
200
Финал
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Лев Прага
Финал
|
|
7:4
|
|
|