[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17 17/1819/20
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить

Keysport

Switzerland 12.09.2013 - 04.03.2014

Filter: Season:



12.09.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)ZSC Lions (Zurich)Fribourg-Gotteron 2:0
13.09.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)SC Bern (Bern)EV Zug (Zug) 5:4(OT)
13.09.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)EHC Biel (Biel)ZSC Lions (Zurich) 1:0(Б)
13.09.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)Fribourg-GotteronLausanne HC (Lausanne) 3:2
13.09.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)Geneve-Servette HCHC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri) 1:2
13.09.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)Kloten Flyers (Kloten)HC Davos (Davos) 5:1
13.09.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona)HC Lugano (Lugano) 2:3(Б)
14.09.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona) 3:2
14.09.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)HC Davos (Davos)Geneve-Servette HC 5:2
14.09.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)HC Lugano (Lugano)SC Bern (Bern) 5:1
14.09.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)Lausanne HC (Lausanne)Kloten Flyers (Kloten) 3:2
14.09.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)EV Zug (Zug)EHC Biel (Biel) 4:3
17.09.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)SC Bern (Bern)ZSC Lions (Zurich) 4:3(OT)
17.09.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)HC Davos (Davos)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri) 5:2
17.09.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)Fribourg-GotteronEV Zug (Zug) 1:4
17.09.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)Kloten Flyers (Kloten)EHC Biel (Biel) 6:3
17.09.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona)Lausanne HC (Lausanne) 5:8
17.09.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)HC Lugano (Lugano)Geneve-Servette HC 1:4
21.09.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri)Fribourg-Gotteron 2:3(Б)
21.09.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)EHC Biel (Biel)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona) 3:4(Б)
21.09.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)Geneve-Servette HCKloten Flyers (Kloten) 3:5
21.09.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)Lausanne HC (Lausanne)SC Bern (Bern) 3:2(OT)
21.09.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)ZSC Lions (Zurich)HC Lugano (Lugano) 3:0
21.09.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)EV Zug (Zug)HC Davos (Davos) 3:4(Б)
24.09.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)HC Davos (Davos)SC Bern (Bern) 5:2
24.09.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)Fribourg-GotteronKloten Flyers (Kloten) 3:5
24.09.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona)EV Zug (Zug) 3:1
24.09.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)Lausanne HC (Lausanne)EHC Biel (Biel) 3:1
24.09.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)ZSC Lions (Zurich)Geneve-Servette HC 2:3(Б)
24.09.2013 20:15 (-2 MSK)HC Lugano (Lugano)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri) 2:5
27.09.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)SC Bern (Bern)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri) 4:0
27.09.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)HC Lugano (Lugano)HC Davos (Davos) 3:4
27.09.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)EV Zug (Zug)Lausanne HC (Lausanne) 2:1(OT)
27.09.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)Geneve-Servette HCEHC Biel (Biel) 3:0
27.09.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona)Fribourg-Gotteron 3:6
28.09.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri)Kloten Flyers (Kloten) 1:3
28.09.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)EHC Biel (Biel)SC Bern (Bern) 2:1(Б)
28.09.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)HC Davos (Davos)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona) 3:1
28.09.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)Fribourg-GotteronGeneve-Servette HC 3:2(OT)
28.09.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)Lausanne HC (Lausanne)HC Lugano (Lugano) 1:2(Б)
29.09.2013 15:45 (-2 MSK)Kloten Flyers (Kloten)ZSC Lions (Zurich) 4:3(Б)
01.10.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)ZSC Lions (Zurich)EV Zug (Zug) 7:4
03.10.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)Geneve-Servette HCSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona) 6:4
03.10.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)Lausanne HC (Lausanne)HC Davos (Davos) 0:1
04.10.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)EHC Biel (Biel)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri) 4:3(Б)
04.10.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)Kloten Flyers (Kloten)HC Lugano (Lugano) 1:4
04.10.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona)SC Bern (Bern) 2:4
04.10.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)ZSC Lions (Zurich)Lausanne HC (Lausanne) 3:1
04.10.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)EV Zug (Zug)Geneve-Servette HC 1:2
05.10.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri)ZSC Lions (Zurich) 4:1
05.10.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)SC Bern (Bern)Kloten Flyers (Kloten) 3:0
05.10.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)Fribourg-GotteronEHC Biel (Biel) 3:2
05.10.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)HC Lugano (Lugano)EV Zug (Zug) 3:5
06.10.2013 15:45 (-2 MSK)HC Davos (Davos)Fribourg-Gotteron 6:3
08.10.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)SC Bern (Bern)Fribourg-Gotteron 3:5
08.10.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)HC Davos (Davos)ZSC Lions (Zurich) 4:3
08.10.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona)Kloten Flyers (Kloten) 2:3(Б)
08.10.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)HC Lugano (Lugano)EHC Biel (Biel) 1:3
08.10.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)Lausanne HC (Lausanne)Geneve-Servette HC 2:1
08.10.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)EV Zug (Zug)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri) 1:3
11.10.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri)Lausanne HC (Lausanne) 2:1
11.10.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)EHC Biel (Biel)HC Davos (Davos) 2:0
11.10.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)Fribourg-GotteronHC Lugano (Lugano) 3:2
11.10.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)Geneve-Servette HCSC Bern (Bern) 4:2
11.10.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)Kloten Flyers (Kloten)EV Zug (Zug) 7:5
11.10.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)ZSC Lions (Zurich)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona) 5:0
12.10.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)SC Bern (Bern)Geneve-Servette HC 3:1
12.10.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)HC Davos (Davos)EHC Biel (Biel) 7:1
12.10.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona)ZSC Lions (Zurich) 3:6
12.10.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)HC Lugano (Lugano)Fribourg-Gotteron 1:2
12.10.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)Lausanne HC (Lausanne)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri) 2:4
12.10.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)EV Zug (Zug)Kloten Flyers (Kloten) 1:2(Б)
15.10.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri)EV Zug (Zug) 5:1
15.10.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)EHC Biel (Biel)HC Lugano (Lugano) 2:1(OT)
15.10.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)Fribourg-GotteronSC Bern (Bern) 3:1
15.10.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)Geneve-Servette HCLausanne HC (Lausanne) 1:4
15.10.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)Kloten Flyers (Kloten)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona) 3:0
15.10.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)ZSC Lions (Zurich)HC Davos (Davos) 2:3(Б)
18.10.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)HC Lugano (Lugano)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona) 4:2
18.10.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)Lausanne HC (Lausanne)Fribourg-Gotteron 1:2
18.10.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)ZSC Lions (Zurich)EHC Biel (Biel) 5:1
18.10.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)EV Zug (Zug)SC Bern (Bern) 4:2
19.10.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)SC Bern (Bern)HC Lugano (Lugano) 0:2
19.10.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)EHC Biel (Biel)EV Zug (Zug) 6:5(Б)
19.10.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)Fribourg-GotteronZSC Lions (Zurich) 3:2
19.10.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)Geneve-Servette HCHC Davos (Davos) 2:1(Б)
19.10.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)Kloten Flyers (Kloten)Lausanne HC (Lausanne) 4:0
19.10.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri) 0:5
20.10.2013 15:45 (-2 MSK)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri)Geneve-Servette HC 0:1
20.10.2013 15:45 (-2 MSK)HC Davos (Davos)Kloten Flyers (Kloten) 0:1
22.10.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)ZSC Lions (Zurich)Kloten Flyers (Kloten) 4:3
22.10.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)Fribourg-GotteronSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona) 3:6
24.10.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)ZSC Lions (Zurich)HC Lugano (Lugano) 3:6
25.10.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri)HC Davos (Davos) 5:2
25.10.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)EHC Biel (Biel)Kloten Flyers (Kloten) 2:1
25.10.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)Geneve-Servette HCHC Lugano (Lugano) 3:0
26.10.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)SC Bern (Bern)Lausanne HC (Lausanne) 4:1
26.10.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)HC Davos (Davos)EV Zug (Zug) 6:2
26.10.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)Fribourg-GotteronHC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri) 3:4
26.10.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)Kloten Flyers (Kloten)Geneve-Servette HC 5:4(Б)
26.10.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona)EHC Biel (Biel) 4:3
27.10.2013 15:45 (-2 MSK)Lausanne HC (Lausanne)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona) 2:1
27.10.2013 15:45 (-2 MSK)ZSC Lions (Zurich)SC Bern (Bern) 6:0
29.10.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)SC Bern (Bern)HC Davos (Davos) 1:3
29.10.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)EHC Biel (Biel)Lausanne HC (Lausanne) 1:2
29.10.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)Geneve-Servette HCZSC Lions (Zurich) 0:3
29.10.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)Kloten Flyers (Kloten)Fribourg-Gotteron 1:5
29.10.2013 19:45 (-2 MSK)EV Zug (Zug)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona) 3:2(OT)
29.10.2013 20:15 (-2 MSK)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri)HC Lugano (Lugano) 1:0
01.11.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri)SC Bern (Bern) 4:3(Б)
01.11.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)EHC Biel (Biel)Geneve-Servette HC 2:4
01.11.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)HC Davos (Davos)HC Lugano (Lugano) 2:6
01.11.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)Lausanne HC (Lausanne)EV Zug (Zug) 3:2
02.11.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)SC Bern (Bern)EHC Biel (Biel) 6:2
02.11.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)Geneve-Servette HCFribourg-Gotteron 3:4
02.11.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)Kloten Flyers (Kloten)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri) 3:1
02.11.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona)HC Davos (Davos) 2:4
02.11.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)HC Lugano (Lugano)Lausanne HC (Lausanne) 4:1
02.11.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)EV Zug (Zug)ZSC Lions (Zurich) 0:3
12.11.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)ZSC Lions (Zurich)Fribourg-Gotteron 2:4
12.11.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)Geneve-Servette HCHC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri) 4:3(Б)
14.11.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)EV Zug (Zug)HC Lugano (Lugano) 5:4(OT)
15.11.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri)EHC Biel (Biel) 4:1
15.11.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)SC Bern (Bern)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona) 5:4(Б)
15.11.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)Fribourg-GotteronHC Davos (Davos) 5:3
15.11.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)Geneve-Servette HCEV Zug (Zug) 3:2(Б)
15.11.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)HC Lugano (Lugano)Kloten Flyers (Kloten) 1:2
15.11.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)Lausanne HC (Lausanne)ZSC Lions (Zurich) 4:3(Б)
16.11.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)EHC Biel (Biel)Fribourg-Gotteron 1:2
16.11.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)HC Davos (Davos)Lausanne HC (Lausanne) 4:2
16.11.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)Kloten Flyers (Kloten)SC Bern (Bern) 2:1(OT)
16.11.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona)Geneve-Servette HC 5:4(OT)
16.11.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)ZSC Lions (Zurich)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri) 4:1
18.11.2013 20:15 (-3 MSK)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri)HC Lugano (Lugano) 1:2
19.11.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)SC Bern (Bern)Geneve-Servette HC 3:4(OT)
19.11.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)EHC Biel (Biel)EV Zug (Zug) 2:1(Б)
19.11.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)HC Davos (Davos)ZSC Lions (Zurich) 2:1
19.11.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)Fribourg-GotteronKloten Flyers (Kloten) 6:3
19.11.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)Lausanne HC (Lausanne)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona) 2:1
21.11.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)EV Zug (Zug)HC Lugano (Lugano) 2:4
22.11.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)SC Bern (Bern)EHC Biel (Biel) 1:4
22.11.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)Lausanne HC (Lausanne)EV Zug (Zug) 1:2
22.11.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)Geneve-Servette HCFribourg-Gotteron 5:3
22.11.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona)ZSC Lions (Zurich) 1:5
23.11.2013 18:00 (-3 MSK)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri)Lausanne HC (Lausanne) 4:1
23.11.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)EHC Biel (Biel)Geneve-Servette HC 4:2
23.11.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)Fribourg-GotteronSC Bern (Bern) 2:1
23.11.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)Kloten Flyers (Kloten)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona) 1:2
23.11.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)ZSC Lions (Zurich)HC Davos (Davos) 2:1
24.11.2013 14:00 (-3 MSK)HC Lugano (Lugano)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri) 7:1
24.11.2013 15:45 (-3 MSK)HC Davos (Davos)Kloten Flyers (Kloten) 3:4(OT)
26.11.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)Kloten Flyers (Kloten)SC Bern (Bern) 0:2
26.11.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona)HC Davos (Davos) 4:2
26.11.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)HC Lugano (Lugano)EHC Biel (Biel) 4:1
26.11.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)EV Zug (Zug)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri) 5:2
26.11.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)Geneve-Servette HCFribourg-Gotteron 4:1
28.11.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)EHC Biel (Biel)SC Bern (Bern) 1:3
28.11.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)EV Zug (Zug)HC Davos (Davos) 3:2
29.11.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri)Geneve-Servette HC 3:1
29.11.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)SC Bern (Bern)EV Zug (Zug) 3:1
29.11.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)Fribourg-GotteronSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona) 6:4
29.11.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)HC Lugano (Lugano)ZSC Lions (Zurich) 0:2
29.11.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)Lausanne HC (Lausanne)Kloten Flyers (Kloten) 2:1
30.11.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)Kloten Flyers (Kloten)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri) 2:4
30.11.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona)HC Lugano (Lugano) 3:6
01.12.2013 15:45 (-3 MSK)HC Davos (Davos)EHC Biel (Biel) 3:2(Б)
03.12.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)SC Bern (Bern)HC Davos (Davos) 4:3
03.12.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)EHC Biel (Biel)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona) 3:1
03.12.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)Fribourg-GotteronHC Lugano (Lugano) 2:4
03.12.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)Geneve-Servette HCZSC Lions (Zurich) 4:5
03.12.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)Kloten Flyers (Kloten)EV Zug (Zug) 3:1
03.12.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)Lausanne HC (Lausanne)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri) 2:1
05.12.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)ZSC Lions (Zurich)Geneve-Servette HC 5:4
06.12.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)Fribourg-GotteronEHC Biel (Biel) 2:5
06.12.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona)EV Zug (Zug) 1:5
06.12.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)Lausanne HC (Lausanne)SC Bern (Bern) 2:4
07.12.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri)Fribourg-Gotteron 0:2
07.12.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)SC Bern (Bern)HC Lugano (Lugano) 4:3(OT)
07.12.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)EHC Biel (Biel)ZSC Lions (Zurich) 3:5
07.12.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)Kloten Flyers (Kloten)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona) 6:1
07.12.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)EV Zug (Zug)Lausanne HC (Lausanne) 1:4
08.12.2013 15:45 (-3 MSK)HC Davos (Davos)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri) 4:6
08.12.2013 15:45 (-3 MSK)HC Lugano (Lugano)Geneve-Servette HC 2:1(OT)
08.12.2013 15:45 (-3 MSK)ZSC Lions (Zurich)Kloten Flyers (Kloten) 3:1
10.12.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)EHC Biel (Biel)Kloten Flyers (Kloten) 2:3(OT)
10.12.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)HC Davos (Davos)Fribourg-Gotteron 3:0
10.12.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona)SC Bern (Bern) 0:3
10.12.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)Lausanne HC (Lausanne)HC Lugano (Lugano) 6:2
10.12.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)ZSC Lions (Zurich)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri) 4:2
10.12.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)EV Zug (Zug)Geneve-Servette HC 3:7
12.12.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)Geneve-Servette HCEHC Biel (Biel) 4:0
12.12.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)ZSC Lions (Zurich)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona) 3:2
13.12.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)HC Lugano (Lugano)Kloten Flyers (Kloten) 2:0
13.12.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)Lausanne HC (Lausanne)HC Davos (Davos) 2:3(Б)
13.12.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)Fribourg-GotteronEV Zug (Zug) 4:3(Б)
14.12.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)SC Bern (Bern)Fribourg-Gotteron 2:1
14.12.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)EHC Biel (Biel)Lausanne HC (Lausanne) 4:2
14.12.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)HC Davos (Davos)HC Lugano (Lugano) 2:3
14.12.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)Kloten Flyers (Kloten)Geneve-Servette HC 3:1
14.12.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri) 0:1
14.12.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)EV Zug (Zug)ZSC Lions (Zurich) 1:4
15.12.2013 15:45 (-3 MSK)ZSC Lions (Zurich)EHC Biel (Biel) 6:3
15.12.2013 15:45 (-3 MSK)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri)SC Bern (Bern) 3:1
23.12.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri)EHC Biel (Biel) 7:2
23.12.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)SC Bern (Bern)ZSC Lions (Zurich) 4:3
23.12.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)Geneve-Servette HCSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona) 2:3
23.12.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)Kloten Flyers (Kloten)HC Davos (Davos) 5:6(OT)
23.12.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)Lausanne HC (Lausanne)Fribourg-Gotteron 3:2(Б)
23.12.2013 19:45 (-3 MSK)HC Lugano (Lugano)EV Zug (Zug) 2:1
02.01.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)EHC Biel (Biel)Fribourg-Gotteron 2:3
02.01.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)Lausanne HC (Lausanne)HC Lugano (Lugano) 2:3(Б)
02.01.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)ZSC Lions (Zurich)Kloten Flyers (Kloten) 2:3(Б)
03.01.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)EV Zug (Zug)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri) 3:2
03.01.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)Geneve-Servette HCSC Bern (Bern) 3:1
03.01.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona)HC Davos (Davos) 3:1
04.01.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri)EV Zug (Zug) 4:3(Б)
04.01.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)SC Bern (Bern)Geneve-Servette HC 0:2
04.01.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)HC Davos (Davos)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona) 6:2
04.01.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)Fribourg-GotteronEHC Biel (Biel) 2:7
04.01.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)HC Lugano (Lugano)Lausanne HC (Lausanne) 3:1
05.01.2014 15:45 (-3 MSK)Kloten Flyers (Kloten)ZSC Lions (Zurich) 3:4
07.01.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)HC Davos (Davos)SC Bern (Bern) 2:4
07.01.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona)EHC Biel (Biel) 3:2
07.01.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)Lausanne HC (Lausanne)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri) 0:1
07.01.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)HC Lugano (Lugano)ZSC Lions (Zurich) 3:4
07.01.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)Fribourg-GotteronGeneve-Servette HC 6:3
07.01.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)EV Zug (Zug)Kloten Flyers (Kloten) 2:4
10.01.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)EHC Biel (Biel)HC Davos (Davos) 1:2
10.01.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)Kloten Flyers (Kloten)Lausanne HC (Lausanne) 2:1(OT)
10.01.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona)Fribourg-Gotteron 2:1
10.01.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)EV Zug (Zug)SC Bern (Bern) 5:4
11.01.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri)Kloten Flyers (Kloten) 2:5
11.01.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)HC Davos (Davos)EV Zug (Zug) 1:2
11.01.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)Geneve-Servette HCLausanne HC (Lausanne) 0:1(OT)
11.01.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)HC Lugano (Lugano)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona) 5:1
12.01.2014 15:45 (-3 MSK)SC Bern (Bern)EHC Biel (Biel) 2:1
14.01.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)ZSC Lions (Zurich)Lausanne HC (Lausanne) 4:2
16.01.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)Lausanne HC (Lausanne)Geneve-Servette HC 1:2(OT)
17.01.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)Geneve-Servette HCSC Bern (Bern) 3:1
17.01.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)Kloten Flyers (Kloten)Fribourg-Gotteron 5:2
17.01.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona)Lausanne HC (Lausanne) 2:4
17.01.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)EV Zug (Zug)EHC Biel (Biel) 3:2
17.01.2014 20:15 (-3 MSK)HC Lugano (Lugano)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri) 4:2
18.01.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri)EV Zug (Zug) 1:3
18.01.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)SC Bern (Bern)Kloten Flyers (Kloten) 6:0
18.01.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)EHC Biel (Biel)HC Lugano (Lugano) 2:3
18.01.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)HC Davos (Davos)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona) 5:1
18.01.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)Fribourg-GotteronZSC Lions (Zurich) 4:2
19.01.2014 15:45 (-3 MSK)ZSC Lions (Zurich)HC Davos (Davos) 4:3
21.01.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)HC Lugano (Lugano)Fribourg-Gotteron 2:3
21.01.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)Geneve-Servette HCHC Davos (Davos) 2:5
21.01.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)Lausanne HC (Lausanne)ZSC Lions (Zurich) 2:1
21.01.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)Kloten Flyers (Kloten)EHC Biel (Biel) 3:2
24.01.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri)HC Davos (Davos) 3:1
24.01.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)SC Bern (Bern)Lausanne HC (Lausanne) 1:3
24.01.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)Geneve-Servette HCHC Lugano (Lugano) 4:1
24.01.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)EV Zug (Zug)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona) 5:4(OT)
25.01.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)Fribourg-GotteronHC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri) 3:0
25.01.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona)Kloten Flyers (Kloten) 4:6
25.01.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)HC Lugano (Lugano)SC Bern (Bern) 4:0
25.01.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)Lausanne HC (Lausanne)EV Zug (Zug) 3:1
26.01.2014 15:45 (-3 MSK)Kloten Flyers (Kloten)ZSC Lions (Zurich) 0:1
26.01.2014 15:45 (-3 MSK)EHC Biel (Biel)Fribourg-Gotteron 2:1(Б)
28.01.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)Fribourg-GotteronHC Davos (Davos) 4:5(Б)
28.01.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)Geneve-Servette HCEV Zug (Zug) 1:2(OT)
28.01.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)HC Lugano (Lugano)Lausanne HC (Lausanne) 8:2
28.01.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)ZSC Lions (Zurich)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona) 9:3
30.01.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)HC Davos (Davos)Lausanne HC (Lausanne) 3:0
31.01.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)SC Bern (Bern)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri) 4:2
31.01.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)Kloten Flyers (Kloten)HC Lugano (Lugano) 4:2
31.01.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona)ZSC Lions (Zurich) 2:3(OT)
31.01.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)EV Zug (Zug)Fribourg-Gotteron 6:5
31.01.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)EHC Biel (Biel)Geneve-Servette HC 2:5
01.02.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)Lausanne HC (Lausanne)EHC Biel (Biel) 4:2
01.02.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)ZSC Lions (Zurich)EV Zug (Zug) 2:0
01.02.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona) 5:4(Б)
01.02.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)Fribourg-GotteronSC Bern (Bern) 3:2
01.02.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)HC Lugano (Lugano)HC Davos (Davos) 2:3
02.02.2014 15:45 (-3 MSK)HC Davos (Davos)Geneve-Servette HC 4:6
25.02.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri)ZSC Lions (Zurich) 2:1(OT)
25.02.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)EV Zug (Zug)Fribourg-Gotteron 4:5(OT)
25.02.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)SC Bern (Bern)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona) 6:0
25.02.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)Geneve-Servette HCKloten Flyers (Kloten) 5:2
28.02.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)EHC Biel (Biel)SC Bern (Bern) 2:1
28.02.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)Fribourg-GotteronGeneve-Servette HC 6:8
28.02.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)Kloten Flyers (Kloten)HC Davos (Davos) 5:0
28.02.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)EV Zug (Zug)Lausanne HC (Lausanne) 1:0
28.02.2014 20:15 (-3 MSK)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri)HC Lugano (Lugano) 1:2(OT)
01.03.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)SC Bern (Bern)Fribourg-Gotteron 0:2
01.03.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)HC Davos (Davos)ZSC Lions (Zurich) 1:2
01.03.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)Geneve-Servette HCEHC Biel (Biel) 8:2
01.03.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona)Kloten Flyers (Kloten) 1:4
01.03.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)HC Lugano (Lugano)EV Zug (Zug) 2:3(Б)
01.03.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri)Lausanne HC (Lausanne) 1:2
04.03.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)EHC Biel (Biel)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri) 4:1
04.03.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)HC Davos (Davos)Kloten Flyers (Kloten) 2:1
04.03.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)Fribourg-GotteronLausanne HC (Lausanne) 1:2
04.03.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona)Geneve-Servette HC 5:6(Б)
04.03.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)ZSC Lions (Zurich)SC Bern (Bern) 5:2
04.03.2014 19:45 (-3 MSK)EV Zug (Zug)HC Lugano (Lugano) 1:2

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1ZSC Lions (Zurich)50321089167 - 111106
2Fribourg-Gotteron502540318151 - 14786
3Kloten Flyers (Kloten)502290118147 - 12185
4Geneve-Servette HC502170616158 - 13383
5HC Lugano (Lugano)502350418142 - 11483
6HC Davos (Davos)502260220151 - 13380
7HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri)502240420126 - 12378
8Lausanne HC (Lausanne)502040620104 - 11574
9SC Bern (Bern)501940522126 - 12970
10EV Zug (Zug)501560920132 - 15666
11EHC Biel (Biel)501170329115 - 15450
12SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (Rapperswil-Jona)50920831117 - 20039