[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17 17/1819/20
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить

Keysport

Preseason games 01.07.2013 - 06.09.2013

Filter:



19.07.2013 18:00 (0 MSK)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk)HC Ryazan (Ryazan) 2:0
24.07.2013 18:00 (0 MSK)HC Ryazan (Ryazan)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk) 1:2
25.07.2013 18:00 (0 MSK)Titan (Klin)THC (Tver) 1:6
25.07.2013 17:00 (-1 MSK)Shakhter (Soligorsk)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk) 0:3
26.07.2013 16:00 (0 MSK)THC (Tver)Titan (Klin) 5:1
26.07.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)Yunost (Minsk)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk) 2:1
26.07.2013 17:00 (-1 MSK)Shakhter-2 (Soligorsk)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk) 3:4(Б)
27.07.2013 13:00 (2 MSK)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Rubin (Tyumen) 2:4
28.07.2013 17:00 (-1 MSK)HC Riga (Riga)Kuban (Krasnodar) 5:1
29.07.2013 18:30 (0 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 3:0
29.07.2013 19:00 (-1 MSK)Toros (Neftekamsk)Kuban (Krasnodar) 3:1
30.07.2013 18:30 (-2 MSK)HC Benatky nad JizerouKazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 0:4
30.07.2013 14:00 (0 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 3:1
01.08.2013 18:30 (-2 MSK)Bili Tygri (Liberec)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 3:1
01.08.2013 18:00 (0 MSK)HC Ryazan (Ryazan)Titan (Klin) 7:0
01.08.2013 ??:??HC Medvedi Beroun 1933Ariada (Volzhsk) 1:4
02.08.2013 ??:??Irbis (Kazan)CSK VVS (Samara) 1:3
03.08.2013 18:00 (0 MSK)Titan (Klin)HC Ryazan (Ryazan) 2:1
03.08.2013 12:00 (0 MSK)Irbis (Kazan)CSK VVS (Samara) 3:7
03.08.2013 17:00 (-1 MSK)HC Lida (Lida)Crystall (Saratov) 2:7
03.08.2013 ??:??Neman (Grodno)Dynamo (Balashikha) 4:2
05.08.2013 18:00 (0 MSK)Slavutich (Smolensk)HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 4:2
05.08.2013 ??:??HC KadanAriada (Volzhsk) 2:3
06.08.2013 18:00 (4 MSK)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk)Ermak (Angarsk) 6:2
06.08.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)Metallurg (Zhlobin)THC (Tver) 3:5
06.08.2013 ??:??Kuznetskie Medvedi (Novokuznetsk)Altai (Barnaul) 2:3
07.08.2013 18:00 (4 MSK)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk)Ermak (Angarsk) 4:3
07.08.2013 16:00 (-1 MSK)HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)Slavutich (Smolensk) 0:9
07.08.2013 14:00 (3 MSK)Kuznetskie Medvedi (Novokuznetsk)Altai (Barnaul) 3:5
09.08.2013 15:00 (-1 MSK)HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)THC (Tver) 4:7
09.08.2013 18:00 (0 MSK)Titan (Klin)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk) 3:1
09.08.2013 18:00 (0 MSK)HC Ryazan (Ryazan)HC Sarov (Sarov) 3:2
09.08.2013 ??:??HC MostAriada (Volzhsk) 2:9
09.08.2013 ??:??HC Rossosh (Rossosh)HC Tambov (Tambov) 5:8
10.08.2013 17:00 (2 MSK)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Almaty (Almaty) 4:2
10.08.2013 20:30 (-2 MSK)GapSatyarka (Karaganda) 2:4
10.08.2013 13:00 (0 MSK)Titan (Klin)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk) 0:5
10.08.2013 13:00 (0 MSK)HC Ryazan (Ryazan)HC Sarov (Sarov) 1:2
10.08.2013 ??:??HC Rossosh (Rossosh)HC Tambov (Tambov) 3:2(OT)
10.08.2013 ??:??Slavutich (Smolensk)Khimik-SKA (Novopolotsk) 5:6(OT)
11.08.2013 17:00 (2 MSK)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Almaty (Almaty) 4:3
11.08.2013 13:00 (3 MSK)Altai (Barnaul)Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 6:5(OT)
13.08.2013 18:00 (0 MSK)Izhstal (Izhevsk)CSK VVS (Samara) 3:5
14.08.2013 18:00 (0 MSK)HC Sarov (Sarov)HC Ryazan (Ryazan) 1:4
15.08.2013 14:00 (0 MSK)Progress (Glazov)CSK VVS (Samara) 3:2(Б)
15.08.2013 18:00 (0 MSK)HC Sarov (Sarov)HC Ryazan (Ryazan) 0:3
16.08.2013 18:00 (0 MSK)THC (Tver)Ermak (Angarsk) 3:4(Б)
16.08.2013 14:00 (0 MSK)Progress (Glazov)CSK VVS (Samara) 2:6
16.08.2013 18:00 (0 MSK)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk)Slavutich (Smolensk) 3:2
16.08.2013 13:00Neftyanik (Almetievsk)Bars (Kazan) 2:3(OT)
16.08.2013 11:00 (0 MSK)HC Tambov (Tambov)HC Bryansk (Bryansk) 0:3
16.08.2013 20:30 (-2 MSK)GapSatyarka (Karaganda) 2:7
17.08.2013 15:00 (0 MSK)Neftyanik (Almetievsk)Ariada (Volzhsk) 5:3
17.08.2013 ??:??Rubin (Tyumen)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 2:4
17.08.2013 18:00 (0 MSK)THC (Tver)Ermak (Angarsk) 4:2
17.08.2013 20:30 (-2 MSK)Morzine-AvoriazSatyarka (Karaganda) 2:7
17.08.2013 12:00 (0 MSK)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk)Slavutich (Smolensk) 3:5
17.08.2013 13:00 (0 MSK)HC Sarov (Sarov)Chayka (Nizhny Novgorod) 5:1
18.08.2013 12:00 (0 MSK)Bars (Kazan)Ariada (Volzhsk) 1:4
18.08.2013 18:30 (0 MSK)Crystall (Saratov)CSK VVS (Samara) 4:1
18.08.2013 13:00 (0 MSK)Sokol (Novocheboksarsk)Irbis (Kazan) 1:7
19.08.2013 17:00Titan (Klin)Ermak (Angarsk) 6:7(Б)
19.08.2013 18:30 (0 MSK)HC Tambov (Tambov)HC Rossosh (Rossosh) 2:3(Б)
19.08.2013 18:30 (2 MSK)Zauralye (Kurgan)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk) 3:1
20.08.2013 20:00 (-2 MSK)EHC Olten (Olten)Satyarka (Karaganda) 3:6
20.08.2013 17:00Titan (Klin)Ermak (Angarsk) 3:1
20.08.2013 18:30Crystall (Saratov)Kuban (Krasnodar) 1:2
20.08.2013 ??:??HC Tambov (Tambov)HC Rossosh (Rossosh) 3:2
21.08.2013 18:30Crystall (Saratov)Kuban (Krasnodar) 5:3
21.08.2013 ??:??Chelmet (Chelyabinsk)Zauralye (Kurgan) 3:1
22.08.2013 ??:??Mountfield HK (Hradec Kralove)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk) 1:5
22.08.2013 ??:??Toros (Neftekamsk)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 1:0(Б)
23.08.2013 18:30 (0 MSK)Crystall (Saratov)Lada (Togliatti) 4:3(Б)
23.08.2013 13:00 (2 MSK)Toros (Neftekamsk)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 5:0
23.08.2013 18:00THC (Tver)Kuban (Krasnodar) 3:2
23.08.2013 18:30Sokol (Novocheboksarsk)Crystall-Junior (Saratov) 5:2
24.08.2013 14:00 (0 MSK)Crystall (Saratov)Lada (Togliatti) 2:4
24.08.2013 18:00THC (Tver)Kuban (Krasnodar) 1:2(Б)
24.08.2013 11:00Sokol (Novocheboksarsk)Crystall-Junior (Saratov) 5:6
26.08.2013 18:00 (0 MSK)HC Ryazan (Ryazan)CSK VVS (Samara) 4:3
27.08.2013 18:00 (0 MSK)HC Ryazan (Ryazan)CSK VVS (Samara) 3:4
27.08.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)SC Langenthal (Langenthal)Satyarka (Karaganda) 4:1
28.08.2013 19:30 (-2 MSK)EHC Visp (Visp)Satyarka (Karaganda) 4:5
29.08.2013 18:00 (3 MSK)Altai (Barnaul)Krasnoyarskie Rysi (Krasnoyarsk) 8:1
30.08.2013 18:00 (3 MSK)Altai (Barnaul)Krasnoyarskie Rysi (Krasnoyarsk)10:2
31.08.2013 13:00 (0 MSK)Dynamo (Balashikha)Titan (Klin) 6:4
02.09.2013 13:00Sokol (Novocheboksarsk)Irbis (Kazan) 8:7(Б)
03.09.2013 18:30 (2 MSK)Zauralye (Kurgan)Rubin (Tyumen) 1:2
03.09.2013 ??:??Izhstal (Izhevsk)Ariada (Volzhsk) 3:2(Б)
03.09.2013 ??:??Crystall (Electrostal)HC Rostov (Rostov-na-Donu) 2:4
04.09.2013 ??:??Izhstal (Izhevsk)Ariada (Volzhsk) 3:2
04.09.2013 ??:??Crystall (Electrostal)HC Rostov (Rostov-na-Donu) 3:4
05.09.2013 18:00 (2 MSK)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)- 4:2
06.09.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)Zauralye (Kurgan) 1:3

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1THC (Tver)860020 34 -  1920
2Satyarka (Karaganda)650001 30 -  1715
3HC Ryazan (Ryazan)1050005 27 -  1815
4Ariada (Volzhsk)740012 27 -  1713
5HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk)640002 16 -  1112
6Crystall (Saratov)631002 23 -  1511
7Lada (Togliatti)430010 13 -   710
8Titan (Klin)930015 20 -  3910
9Sokol (Krasnoyarsk)330000 15 -   69
10Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)430001 13 -   89
11Toros (Neftekamsk)321000  9 -   18
12HC Tambov (Tambov)520021 15 -  168
13Rubin (Tyumen)420002  9 -  106
14Zauralye (Kurgan)420002  8 -   76
15Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)320001 10 -   86
16HC Sarov (Sarov)520003 10 -  126
17Chelmet (Chelyabinsk)311001  8 -   75
18Izhstal (Izhevsk)511003 10 -  155
19Neftyanik (Almetievsk)410021  7 -  125
20Kuban (Krasnodar)611004 11 -  185
21HC Rossosh (Rossosh)402002 13 -  154
22Ermak (Angarsk)602004 19 -  264
23HC Riga (Riga)110000  5 -   13
24Yuzhny Ural (Orsk)210001  4 -   23
25Dynamo (Balashikha)210001  8 -   83