[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17 17/1818/19
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить

Keysport

Russian Championship.(1999).Region Povolzhie Group B 21.09.2013 - 17.03.2014

Filter: Season:



21.09.2013 ??:??Almaz (Pavlovo)Ariada (Volzhsk) 2:4S
21.09.2013 16:30 (0 MSK)Sokol (Novocheboksarsk)Ak Bure (Kazan) 0:2S
21.09.2013 ??:??Orenburzhie (Orenburg)Izhstal (Izhevsk)14:3S
22.09.2013 ??:??Almaz (Pavlovo)Ariada (Volzhsk) 4:2S
22.09.2013 10:45 (0 MSK)Sokol (Novocheboksarsk)Ak Bure (Kazan) 3:4S
22.09.2013 ??:??Orenburzhie (Orenburg)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 9:1S
28.09.2013 ??:??Ariada (Volzhsk)Orenburzhie (Orenburg) 1:6S
28.09.2013 ??:??Izhstal (Izhevsk)Almaz (Pavlovo) 3:2S
28.09.2013 16:45 (0 MSK)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Sokol (Novocheboksarsk) 7:2S
29.09.2013 ??:??Ariada (Volzhsk)Orenburzhie (Orenburg) 5:8S
29.09.2013 13:15 (0 MSK)Izhstal (Izhevsk)Almaz (Pavlovo) 7:4S
29.09.2013 08:00 (0 MSK)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Sokol (Novocheboksarsk) 6:2S
12.10.2013 15:30 (0 MSK)Ariada (Volzhsk)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 2:3(Б)S
12.10.2013 ??:??Orenburzhie (Orenburg)Almaz (Pavlovo) 5:1S
12.10.2013 14:45 (0 MSK)Ak Bure (Kazan)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 2:3S
13.10.2013 08:00 (0 MSK)Ariada (Volzhsk)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 6:3S
13.10.2013 ??:??Orenburzhie (Orenburg)Almaz (Pavlovo) 5:6S
13.10.2013 07:00 (0 MSK)Ak Bure (Kazan)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 6:3S
19.10.2013 ??:??Sokol (Novocheboksarsk)Ariada (Volzhsk) 2:7S
20.10.2013 ??:??Sokol (Novocheboksarsk)Ariada (Volzhsk) 3:2S
26.10.2013 18:00 (0 MSK)Almaz (Pavlovo)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 5:0S
27.10.2013 12:00 (0 MSK)Almaz (Pavlovo)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 4:1S
09.11.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)Izhstal (Izhevsk)Ariada (Volzhsk) 3:0S
09.11.2013 ??:??Orenburzhie (Orenburg)Sokol (Novocheboksarsk) 4:0S
09.11.2013 14:30 (0 MSK)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Ak Bure (Kazan) 7:3S
10.11.2013 13:00 (0 MSK)Izhstal (Izhevsk)Ariada (Volzhsk) 2:7S
10.11.2013 ??:??Orenburzhie (Orenburg)Sokol (Novocheboksarsk) 8:4S
10.11.2013 08:00 (0 MSK)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Ak Bure (Kazan) 3:2S
23.11.2013 14:45 (0 MSK)Ak Bure (Kazan)Almaz (Pavlovo) 3:7S
23.11.2013 12:30 (0 MSK)Sokol (Novocheboksarsk)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 1:2S
23.11.2013 16:00 (0 MSK)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Orenburzhie (Orenburg) 0:2S
24.11.2013 07:30 (0 MSK)Ak Bure (Kazan)Almaz (Pavlovo) 3:4(Б)S
24.11.2013 09:30 (0 MSK)Sokol (Novocheboksarsk)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 1:2S
24.11.2013 08:00 (0 MSK)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Orenburzhie (Orenburg) 5:3S
30.11.2013 19:15 (0 MSK)Ak Bure (Kazan)Orenburzhie (Orenburg) 1:7S
01.12.2013 11:30 (0 MSK)Ak Bure (Kazan)Orenburzhie (Orenburg) 2:6S
07.12.2013 ??:??Ariada (Volzhsk)Ak Bure (Kazan) 7:2S
07.12.2013 ??:??Almaz (Pavlovo)Sokol (Novocheboksarsk) 5:3S
07.12.2013 15:30 (0 MSK)Izhstal (Izhevsk)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 0:2S
08.12.2013 ??:??Ariada (Volzhsk)Ak Bure (Kazan) 6:2S
08.12.2013 12:00 (0 MSK)Almaz (Pavlovo)Sokol (Novocheboksarsk) 6:2S
08.12.2013 13:00 (0 MSK)Izhstal (Izhevsk)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 2:1S
21.12.2013 ??:??Ariada (Volzhsk)Almaz (Pavlovo) 0:5S
21.12.2013 ??:??Ak Bure (Kazan)Sokol (Novocheboksarsk) 2:4S
22.12.2013 ??:??Ariada (Volzhsk)Almaz (Pavlovo) 2:6S
22.12.2013 ??:??Ak Bure (Kazan)Sokol (Novocheboksarsk) 1:2S
11.01.2014 15:00 (2 MSK)Orenburzhie (Orenburg)Ariada (Volzhsk) 5:3S
11.01.2014 ??:??Almaz (Pavlovo)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 5:2S
12.01.2014 09:00 (2 MSK)Orenburzhie (Orenburg)Ariada (Volzhsk) 4:2S
12.01.2014 ??:??Almaz (Pavlovo)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 5:6(Б)S
12.01.2014 09:00 (0 MSK)Sokol (Novocheboksarsk)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 1:2S
13.01.2014 10:30 (0 MSK)Sokol (Novocheboksarsk)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 2:3S
25.01.2014 15:45 (0 MSK)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Ariada (Volzhsk) 2:1S
25.01.2014 ??:??Almaz (Pavlovo)Orenburzhie (Orenburg) 5:4(Б)S
25.01.2014 ??:??Izhstal (Izhevsk)Ak Bure (Kazan) 4:0S
26.01.2014 10:45 (0 MSK)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Ariada (Volzhsk) 4:5(Б)S
26.01.2014 ??:??Almaz (Pavlovo)Orenburzhie (Orenburg) 3:4S
26.01.2014 ??:??Izhstal (Izhevsk)Ak Bure (Kazan) 5:1S
08.02.2014 14:45 (0 MSK)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Almaz (Pavlovo) 4:3S
08.02.2014 ??:??Orenburzhie (Orenburg)Ak Bure (Kazan)S
09.02.2014 08:00 (0 MSK)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Almaz (Pavlovo) 4:5(Б)S
09.02.2014 ??:??Orenburzhie (Orenburg)Ak Bure (Kazan)S
10.02.2014 18:30 (0 MSK)Ariada (Volzhsk)Sokol (Novocheboksarsk) 6:1S
11.02.2014 18:30 (0 MSK)Ariada (Volzhsk)Sokol (Novocheboksarsk) 8:1S
15.02.2014 15:45 (2 MSK)Orenburzhie (Orenburg)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 3:4(Б)S
16.02.2014 06:00 (2 MSK)Orenburzhie (Orenburg)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 4:1S
22.02.2014 12:30 (0 MSK)Ariada (Volzhsk)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 4:1S
22.02.2014 09:00 (0 MSK)Sokol (Novocheboksarsk)Orenburzhie (Orenburg) 6:9S
22.02.2014 14:45 (0 MSK)Ak Bure (Kazan)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 3:2(Б)S
23.02.2014 08:00 (0 MSK)Ariada (Volzhsk)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 4:3S
23.02.2014 08:30 (0 MSK)Sokol (Novocheboksarsk)Orenburzhie (Orenburg) 3:10S
23.02.2014 07:30 (0 MSK)Ak Bure (Kazan)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 1:3S
01.03.2014 11:15 (0 MSK)Izhstal (Izhevsk)Orenburzhie (Orenburg) 1:2S
02.03.2014 10:30 (0 MSK)Izhstal (Izhevsk)Orenburzhie (Orenburg) 6:5S
08.03.2014 ??:??Almaz (Pavlovo)Ak Bure (Kazan) 6:2S
08.03.2014 ??:??Izhstal (Izhevsk)Sokol (Novocheboksarsk) 8:0S
09.03.2014 ??:??Almaz (Pavlovo)Ak Bure (Kazan) 4:3S
09.03.2014 ??:??Izhstal (Izhevsk)Sokol (Novocheboksarsk) 5:1S
15.03.2014 ??:??Ak Bure (Kazan)Ariada (Volzhsk) 3:2S
15.03.2014 ??:??Sokol (Novocheboksarsk)Almaz (Pavlovo) 5:0(+:-)S
16.03.2014 ??:??Ak Bure (Kazan)Ariada (Volzhsk) 3:5S
16.03.2014 ??:??Sokol (Novocheboksarsk)Almaz (Pavlovo) 5:0(+:-)S
16.03.2014 17:15 (0 MSK)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 4:2S
17.03.2014 10:30 (0 MSK)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 2:1S

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Orenburzhie (Orenburg)22170023127 -  6353
2Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk)24132036 73 -  6446
3Almaz (Pavlovo)24123018 97 -  6943
4Izhstal (Izhevsk)241210011 75 -  8238
5Ariada (Volzhsk)241110111 91 -  7836
6Ak Bure (Kazan)22410116 51 -  9315
7Sokol (Novocheboksarsk)24500019 44 - 10915

Команды, занявшие 1-2 места, переходят в группу «А».