2013-09-21, 15:30
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2013-09-21, 11:00
|
Алмаз Павлово
–
Ариада Волжск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2013-09-21, 09:00
|
Оренбуржье Оренбург
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
14:3
|
|
|
2013-09-22, 09:45
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2013-09-22, 11:00
|
Алмаз Павлово
–
Ариада Волжск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2013-09-22, 09:00
|
Оренбуржье Оренбург
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2013-09-28, 15:45
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2013-09-28, 11:00
|
Ариада Волжск
–
Оренбуржье Оренбург
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2013-09-28, 11:00
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Алмаз Павлово
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2013-09-29, 07:00
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2013-09-29, 12:15
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Алмаз Павлово
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2013-09-29, 11:00
|
Ариада Волжск
–
Оренбуржье Оренбург
|
|
5:8
|
|
|
2013-10-12, 13:45
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2013-10-12, 14:30
|
Ариада Волжск
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2013-10-12, 09:00
|
Оренбуржье Оренбург
–
Алмаз Павлово
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2013-10-13, 06:00
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2013-10-13, 07:00
|
Ариада Волжск
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2013-10-13, 09:00
|
Оренбуржье Оренбург
–
Алмаз Павлово
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2013-10-19, 11:00
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Ариада Волжск
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2013-10-20, 11:00
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Ариада Волжск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2013-10-26, 17:00
|
Алмаз Павлово
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2013-10-27, 11:00
|
Алмаз Павлово
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2013-11-09, 13:30
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2013-11-09, 16:00
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Ариада Волжск
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2013-11-09, 09:00
|
Оренбуржье Оренбург
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2013-11-10, 07:00
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2013-11-10, 12:00
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Ариада Волжск
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2013-11-10, 09:00
|
Оренбуржье Оренбург
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2013-11-23, 11:30
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2013-11-23, 13:45
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Алмаз Павлово
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2013-11-23, 15:00
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Оренбуржье Оренбург
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2013-11-24, 06:30
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Алмаз Павлово
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2013-11-24, 07:00
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Оренбуржье Оренбург
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2013-11-24, 08:30
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2013-11-30, 18:15
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Оренбуржье Оренбург
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2013-12-01, 10:30
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Оренбуржье Оренбург
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2013-12-07, 14:30
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2013-12-07, 11:00
|
Ариада Волжск
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2013-12-07, 11:00
|
Алмаз Павлово
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2013-12-08, 11:00
|
Алмаз Павлово
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2013-12-08, 12:00
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2013-12-08, 11:00
|
Ариада Волжск
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2013-12-21, 11:00
|
Ариада Волжск
–
Алмаз Павлово
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2013-12-21, 11:00
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2013-12-22, 11:00
|
Ариада Волжск
–
Алмаз Павлово
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2013-12-22, 11:00
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2014-01-11, 12:00
|
Оренбуржье Оренбург
–
Ариада Волжск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2014-01-11, 11:00
|
Алмаз Павлово
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2014-01-12, 06:00
|
Оренбуржье Оренбург
–
Ариада Волжск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2014-01-12, 08:00
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2014-01-12, 11:00
|
Алмаз Павлово
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
5:6 Б
|
|
|
2014-01-13, 09:30
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2014-01-25, 14:45
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Ариада Волжск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2014-01-25, 11:00
|
Алмаз Павлово
–
Оренбуржье Оренбург
|
|
5:4 Б
|
|
|
2014-01-25, 11:00
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2014-01-26, 09:45
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Ариада Волжск
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2014-01-26, 11:00
|
Алмаз Павлово
–
Оренбуржье Оренбург
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2014-01-26, 11:00
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2014-02-08, 13:45
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Алмаз Павлово
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2014-02-08, 09:00
|
Оренбуржье Оренбург
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2014-02-09, 07:00
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Алмаз Павлово
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2014-02-09, 09:00
|
Оренбуржье Оренбург
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2014-02-10, 17:30
|
Ариада Волжск
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2014-02-11, 17:30
|
Ариада Волжск
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2014-02-15, 12:45
|
Оренбуржье Оренбург
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2014-02-16, 03:00
|
Оренбуржье Оренбург
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2014-02-22, 08:00
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Оренбуржье Оренбург
|
|
6:9
|
|
|
2014-02-22, 11:30
|
Ариада Волжск
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2014-02-22, 13:45
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2014-02-23, 06:30
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2014-02-23, 07:00
|
Ариада Волжск
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2014-02-23, 07:30
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Оренбуржье Оренбург
|
|
3:10
|
|
|
2014-03-01, 10:15
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Оренбуржье Оренбург
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2014-03-02, 09:30
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Оренбуржье Оренбург
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2014-03-08, 11:00
|
Алмаз Павлово
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2014-03-08, 11:00
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2014-03-09, 11:00
|
Алмаз Павлово
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2014-03-09, 11:00
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2014-03-15, 11:00
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Ариада Волжск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2014-03-15, 11:00
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Алмаз Павлово
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2014-03-16, 16:15
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2014-03-16, 11:00
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Ариада Волжск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2014-03-16, 11:00
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Алмаз Павлово
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2014-03-17, 09:30
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|