[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17 17/1819/20
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить

Keysport

Russian Championship.(1999).Region Povolzhie Group A 14.09.2013 - 16.03.2014

Filter: Season:



14.09.2013 16:00 (0 MSK)Legion (Volgograd)Ak Bars (Kazan) 1:14S
14.09.2013 08:00 (0 MSK)HC Sarov (Sarov)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 0:8S
14.09.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)CSK VVS (Samara)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 1:4S
14.09.2013 16:00 (0 MSK)Zilant (Kazan)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 3:5S
14.09.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)Lada (Togliatti) 3:2S
15.09.2013 09:00 (0 MSK)Legion (Volgograd)Ak Bars (Kazan) 0:6S
15.09.2013 08:00 (0 MSK)HC Sarov (Sarov)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 0:10S
15.09.2013 11:00 (0 MSK)CSK VVS (Samara)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 3:6S
15.09.2013 08:00 (0 MSK)Zilant (Kazan)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 3:7S
15.09.2013 11:30 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)Lada (Togliatti) 1:5S
21.09.2013 ??:??Lada (Togliatti)Legion (Volgograd) 8:1S
21.09.2013 15:45 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)HC Sarov (Sarov) 9:1S
21.09.2013 15:30 (0 MSK)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Zilant (Kazan)12:1S
21.09.2013 ??:??Neftyanik (Almetievsk)CSK VVS (Samara) 6:1S
21.09.2013 ??:??Ak Bars (Kazan)Dizel (Penza) 5:0S
22.09.2013 11:00 (0 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)Legion (Volgograd)17:0S
22.09.2013 10:00 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)HC Sarov (Sarov)12:1S
22.09.2013 11:00 (0 MSK)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Zilant (Kazan) 7:2S
22.09.2013 ??:??Neftyanik (Almetievsk)CSK VVS (Samara) 5:0S
22.09.2013 ??:??Ak Bars (Kazan)Dizel (Penza) 7:3S
28.09.2013 17:30 (0 MSK)HC Sarov (Sarov)CSK VVS (Samara) 2:1S
28.09.2013 12:00 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 5:6S
28.09.2013 09:15 (0 MSK)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Lada (Togliatti) 5:3S
28.09.2013 ??:??Neftyanik (Almetievsk)Ak Bars (Kazan) 1:2(Б)S
29.09.2013 09:30 (0 MSK)HC Sarov (Sarov)CSK VVS (Samara) 4:2S
29.09.2013 08:15 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 6:7S
29.09.2013 08:45 (0 MSK)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Lada (Togliatti) 4:0S
29.09.2013 ??:??Neftyanik (Almetievsk)Ak Bars (Kazan) 6:1S
12.10.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)CSK VVS (Samara)Legion (Volgograd) 6:1S
12.10.2013 20:00 (0 MSK)Zilant (Kazan)HC Sarov (Sarov) 3:1S
12.10.2013 13:00 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 4:5(Б)S
12.10.2013 11:00 (0 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)Ak Bars (Kazan) 2:1S
12.10.2013 ??:??Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 2:3(Б)S
13.10.2013 ??:??CSK VVS (Samara)Legion (Volgograd) 2:3(Б)S
13.10.2013 10:00 (0 MSK)Zilant (Kazan)HC Sarov (Sarov) 5:2S
13.10.2013 08:15 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 0:6S
13.10.2013 11:00 (0 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)Ak Bars (Kazan) 2:6S
13.10.2013 ??:??Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 6:9S
19.10.2013 16:00 (0 MSK)Legion (Volgograd)Dizel (Penza) 3:8S
19.10.2013 15:45 (0 MSK)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)HC Sarov (Sarov)15:0S
19.10.2013 ??:??Ak Bars (Kazan)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 4:1S
19.10.2013 16:00 (0 MSK)Neftyanik (Almetievsk)Zilant (Kazan)12:3S
19.10.2013 ??:??Lada (Togliatti)CSK VVS (Samara)12:0S
20.10.2013 08:00 (0 MSK)Legion (Volgograd)Dizel (Penza) 2:8S
20.10.2013 09:15 (0 MSK)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)HC Sarov (Sarov)12:0S
20.10.2013 ??:??Ak Bars (Kazan)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 6:1S
20.10.2013 10:00 (0 MSK)Neftyanik (Almetievsk)Zilant (Kazan) 6:2S
20.10.2013 ??:??Lada (Togliatti)CSK VVS (Samara) 4:1S
26.10.2013 14:00 (0 MSK)Legion (Volgograd)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 0:10S
26.10.2013 14:15 (0 MSK)HC Sarov (Sarov)Ak Bars (Kazan) 0:11S
26.10.2013 16:00 (0 MSK)Zilant (Kazan)CSK VVS (Samara) 7:4S
27.10.2013 09:00 (0 MSK)Legion (Volgograd)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 2:10S
27.10.2013 09:15 (0 MSK)HC Sarov (Sarov)Ak Bars (Kazan) 1:15S
27.10.2013 10:00 (0 MSK)Zilant (Kazan)CSK VVS (Samara) 2:1S
27.10.2013 13:45 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Lada (Togliatti) 4:2S
27.10.2013 ??:??Dizel (Penza)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 2:1S
28.10.2013 08:30 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Lada (Togliatti) 5:3S
28.10.2013 09:00 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 2:5S
01.11.2013 13:00 (0 MSK)HC Sarov (Sarov)Legion (Volgograd) 1:0S
02.11.2013 08:15 (0 MSK)HC Sarov (Sarov)Legion (Volgograd) 3:4(Б)S
09.11.2013 15:45 (0 MSK)Ak Bars (Kazan)Zilant (Kazan) 6:0S
09.11.2013 ??:??CSK VVS (Samara)Dizel (Penza) 0:6S
09.11.2013 13:30 (0 MSK)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 4:3S
09.11.2013 14:15 (0 MSK)Neftyanik (Almetievsk)Lada (Togliatti) 5:2S
10.11.2013 09:15 (0 MSK)Ak Bars (Kazan)Zilant (Kazan)10:1S
10.11.2013 ??:??CSK VVS (Samara)Dizel (Penza) 2:3(Б)S
10.11.2013 08:45 (0 MSK)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 1:3S
10.11.2013 14:15 (0 MSK)Neftyanik (Almetievsk)Lada (Togliatti) 3:5S
16.11.2013 15:45 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Legion (Volgograd) 4:2S
16.11.2013 ??:??Dizel (Penza)HC Sarov (Sarov)11:0S
16.11.2013 13:00 (0 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)Zilant (Kazan) 8:3S
16.11.2013 19:15 (0 MSK)CSK VVS (Samara)Ak Bars (Kazan) 0:8S
16.11.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)Neftyanik (Almetievsk)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 2:1S
17.11.2013 08:00 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Legion (Volgograd) 9:1S
17.11.2013 ??:??Dizel (Penza)HC Sarov (Sarov) 6:1S
17.11.2013 13:00 (0 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)Zilant (Kazan) 4:2S
17.11.2013 13:00 (0 MSK)CSK VVS (Samara)Ak Bars (Kazan) 0:9S
17.11.2013 11:45 (0 MSK)Neftyanik (Almetievsk)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 4:3(Б)S
22.11.2013 12:00 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)CSK VVS (Samara) 4:0S
23.11.2013 16:00 (0 MSK)Legion (Volgograd)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 1:14S
23.11.2013 14:45 (0 MSK)Ak Bars (Kazan)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 9:5S
23.11.2013 13:00 (0 MSK)HC Sarov (Sarov)Lada (Togliatti) 0:4S
23.11.2013 14:00 (0 MSK)Zilant (Kazan)Dizel (Penza) 2:5S
23.11.2013 10:30 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)CSK VVS (Samara) 4:1S
24.11.2013 09:00 (0 MSK)Legion (Volgograd)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 4:14S
24.11.2013 09:45 (0 MSK)Ak Bars (Kazan)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)10:1S
24.11.2013 12:00 (0 MSK)HC Sarov (Sarov)Lada (Togliatti) 2:5S
24.11.2013 08:30 (0 MSK)Zilant (Kazan)Dizel (Penza) 1:8S
07.12.2013 16:30 (0 MSK)Neftyanik (Almetievsk)HC Sarov (Sarov)11:0S
07.12.2013 14:15 (0 MSK)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)CSK VVS (Samara) 4:1S
07.12.2013 19:30 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Zilant (Kazan) 5:1S
07.12.2013 12:15 (0 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)Dizel (Penza) 4:5S
08.12.2013 08:00 (0 MSK)Neftyanik (Almetievsk)HC Sarov (Sarov)10:1S
08.12.2013 09:45 (0 MSK)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)CSK VVS (Samara) 5:2S
08.12.2013 13:00 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Zilant (Kazan) 1:2(Б)S
08.12.2013 12:15 (0 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)Dizel (Penza) 2:3(Б)S
21.12.2013 16:00 (0 MSK)Legion (Volgograd)Lada (Togliatti) 4:3(Б)S
21.12.2013 14:00 (0 MSK)Zilant (Kazan)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 3:9S
21.12.2013 ??:??CSK VVS (Samara)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 2:7S
21.12.2013 ??:??Dizel (Penza)Ak Bars (Kazan) 2:9S
22.12.2013 09:00 (0 MSK)Legion (Volgograd)Lada (Togliatti) 1:7S
22.12.2013 15:30 (0 MSK)HC Sarov (Sarov)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 0:13S
22.12.2013 08:00 (0 MSK)Zilant (Kazan)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 2:5S
22.12.2013 ??:??CSK VVS (Samara)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 0:7S
22.12.2013 ??:??Dizel (Penza)Ak Bars (Kazan) 3:8S
23.12.2013 08:00 (0 MSK)HC Sarov (Sarov)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 2:8S
10.01.2014 12:00 (0 MSK)Ak Bars (Kazan)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 3:2S
11.01.2014 16:15 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Dizel (Penza) 2:3S
11.01.2014 11:15 (0 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 1:5S
11.01.2014 09:00 (0 MSK)Ak Bars (Kazan)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 5:2S
12.01.2014 12:00 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Dizel (Penza) 4:3(Б)S
12.01.2014 09:45 (0 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 2:3S
17.01.2014 18:45 (0 MSK)Ak Bars (Kazan)Lada (Togliatti) 4:2S
18.01.2014 16:00 (0 MSK)Legion (Volgograd)CSK VVS (Samara) 1:2(Б)S
18.01.2014 13:45 (0 MSK)HC Sarov (Sarov)Zilant (Kazan) 3:0S
18.01.2014 11:00 (0 MSK)Ak Bars (Kazan)Lada (Togliatti) 2:1S
18.01.2014 ??:??Neftyanik (Almetievsk)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 1:2(Б)S
19.01.2014 09:00 (0 MSK)Legion (Volgograd)CSK VVS (Samara) 7:0S
19.01.2014 12:45 (0 MSK)HC Sarov (Sarov)Zilant (Kazan) 3:6S
19.01.2014 18:15 (0 MSK)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Dizel (Penza) 3:6S
19.01.2014 ??:??Neftyanik (Almetievsk)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 9:0S
20.01.2014 10:30 (0 MSK)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Dizel (Penza) 4:0S
25.01.2014 13:00 (0 MSK)Legion (Volgograd)Zilant (Kazan) 5:3S
26.01.2014 12:00 (0 MSK)Legion (Volgograd)Zilant (Kazan) 5:7S
31.01.2014 16:30 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)Legion (Volgograd) 5:0S
01.02.2014 09:30 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)Legion (Volgograd) 9:0S
01.02.2014 13:00 (0 MSK)HC Sarov (Sarov)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 1:8S
01.02.2014 17:45 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Ak Bars (Kazan) 1:3S
01.02.2014 14:00 (0 MSK)Zilant (Kazan)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 4:5(Б)S
01.02.2014 15:45 (0 MSK)CSK VVS (Samara)Lada (Togliatti) 1:10S
02.02.2014 12:00 (0 MSK)HC Sarov (Sarov)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 1:9S
02.02.2014 11:45 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Ak Bars (Kazan) 2:5S
02.02.2014 10:00 (0 MSK)Zilant (Kazan)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 1:5S
02.02.2014 08:00 (0 MSK)CSK VVS (Samara)Lada (Togliatti) 0:4S
08.02.2014 15:30 (0 MSK)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Legion (Volgograd) 7:3S
08.02.2014 09:45 (0 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 5:2S
08.02.2014 ??:??Neftyanik (Almetievsk)Dizel (Penza)ПереносS
09.02.2014 09:45 (0 MSK)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Legion (Volgograd) 5:1S
09.02.2014 09:00 (0 MSK)Ak Bars (Kazan)HC Sarov (Sarov)14:0S
09.02.2014 09:45 (0 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 4:1S
09.02.2014 ??:??Neftyanik (Almetievsk)Dizel (Penza)ПереносS
10.02.2014 09:00 (0 MSK)Ak Bars (Kazan)HC Sarov (Sarov) 8:1S
15.02.2014 14:00 (0 MSK)Zilant (Kazan)Legion (Volgograd) 3:1S
15.02.2014 18:30 (0 MSK)CSK VVS (Samara)HC Sarov (Sarov) 1:2S
16.02.2014 09:45 (0 MSK)Zilant (Kazan)Legion (Volgograd) 5:1S
16.02.2014 09:00 (0 MSK)CSK VVS (Samara)HC Sarov (Sarov) 4:0S
17.02.2014 ??:??Ak Bars (Kazan)Legion (Volgograd)11:0S
18.02.2014 ??:??Ak Bars (Kazan)Legion (Volgograd)10:1S
21.02.2014 ??:??Dizel (Penza)CSK VVS (Samara) 7:4S
22.02.2014 16:00 (0 MSK)Legion (Volgograd)HC Sarov (Sarov) 2:4S
22.02.2014 12:00 (0 MSK)Zilant (Kazan)Ak Bars (Kazan) 2:9S
22.02.2014 ??:??Dizel (Penza)CSK VVS (Samara) 4:2S
22.02.2014 16:30 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 3:4S
23.02.2014 09:00 (0 MSK)Legion (Volgograd)HC Sarov (Sarov) 4:2S
23.02.2014 10:30 (0 MSK)Zilant (Kazan)Ak Bars (Kazan) 2:6S
23.02.2014 13:00 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 7:3S
23.02.2014 12:30 (0 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 2:7S
24.02.2014 08:00 (0 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 1:4S
01.03.2014 16:00 (0 MSK)Legion (Volgograd)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 2:3S
01.03.2014 14:15 (0 MSK)HC Sarov (Sarov)Dizel (Penza) 4:3S
01.03.2014 13:45 (0 MSK)Zilant (Kazan)Lada (Togliatti) 1:4S
01.03.2014 19:15 (0 MSK)Ak Bars (Kazan)CSK VVS (Samara) 6:0S
01.03.2014 14:30 (0 MSK)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 4:3S
02.03.2014 09:00 (0 MSK)Legion (Volgograd)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 3:8S
02.03.2014 12:00 (0 MSK)HC Sarov (Sarov)Dizel (Penza) 1:4S
02.03.2014 10:00 (0 MSK)Zilant (Kazan)Lada (Togliatti) 3:8S
02.03.2014 09:15 (0 MSK)Ak Bars (Kazan)CSK VVS (Samara) 4:1S
02.03.2014 18:15 (0 MSK)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 5:2S
08.03.2014 ??:??Neftyanik (Almetievsk)Legion (Volgograd) 7:0S
08.03.2014 12:45 (0 MSK)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Ak Bars (Kazan) 3:2S
08.03.2014 10:30 (0 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)HC Sarov (Sarov) 9:1S
08.03.2014 17:45 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)Zilant (Kazan) 7:1S
08.03.2014 ??:??CSK VVS (Samara)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 0:3S
09.03.2014 ??:??Neftyanik (Almetievsk)Legion (Volgograd) 8:0S
09.03.2014 09:45 (0 MSK)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Ak Bars (Kazan) 3:10S
09.03.2014 ??:??Lada (Togliatti)HC Sarov (Sarov) 5:1S
09.03.2014 08:00 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)Zilant (Kazan) 8:3S
09.03.2014 ??:??CSK VVS (Samara)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 1:3S
15.03.2014 17:45 (0 MSK)CSK VVS (Samara)Zilant (Kazan) 5:3S
16.03.2014 13:15 (0 MSK)CSK VVS (Samara)Zilant (Kazan) 2:8S

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Ak Bars (Kazan)36321003249 -  5398
2Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)36271017200 -  9784
3Neftyanik (Almetievsk)34233026204 -  6777
4Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)362120211160 - 10669
5Dizel (Penza)341920211153 - 11163
6Lada (Togliatti)362000214162 -  9462
7Zilant (Kazan)36910125100 - 19530
8HC Sarov (Sarov)36700128 46 - 25222
9Legion (Volgograd)36330129 66 - 24316
10CSK VVS (Samara)36310230 53 - 17513

Команды, занявшие 9-10 места, переходят в группу «Б».