[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17 17/1819/20
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить

Keysport

VHL 08.09.2013 - 24.02.2014

Filter: Season:



08.09.2013 17:00 (2 MSK)Toros (Neftekamsk)Satyarka (Karaganda) 4:3(Б)
09.09.2013 19:00 (5 MSK)Ermak (Angarsk)Lada (Togliatti) 3:2(OT)
09.09.2013 18:30 (2 MSK)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Ariada (Volzhsk) 1:0
09.09.2013 18:30 (0 MSK)Crystall (Saratov)Kuban (Krasnodar) 3:0
09.09.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Buran (Voronezh)Dynamo (Balashikha) 5:4(OT)
10.09.2013 18:30 (2 MSK)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)HC Ryazan (Ryazan) 6:3
10.09.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)HC Sarov (Sarov) 4:3
10.09.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Toros (Neftekamsk)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk) 4:2
10.09.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Molot-Prikamie (Perm)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk) 1:4
10.09.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)HC VMF-Karelia (Kondopoga)THC (Tver) 1:3
10.09.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Izhstal (Izhevsk)Satyarka (Karaganda) 3:4(OT)
11.09.2013 19:00 (5 MSK)Ermak (Angarsk)Ariada (Volzhsk) 3:2(Б)
11.09.2013 19:00 (4 MSK)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk)Lada (Togliatti) 4:1
11.09.2013 18:30 (2 MSK)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 4:3(Б)
11.09.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk)Kuban (Krasnodar) 3:7
11.09.2013 18:30 (0 MSK)Crystall (Saratov)Dynamo (Balashikha) 1:3
12.09.2013 18:30 (2 MSK)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Dizel (Penza) 2:1(Б)
12.09.2013 18:30 (2 MSK)Zauralye (Kurgan)HC Sarov (Sarov) 2:5
12.09.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)HC Ryazan (Ryazan) 2:1
12.09.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Toros (Neftekamsk)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk) 3:1
12.09.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Molot-Prikamie (Perm)Satyarka (Karaganda) 4:0
12.09.2013 18:30 (0 MSK)Titan (Klin)HC VMF-Karelia (Kondopoga) 1:5
12.09.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Izhstal (Izhevsk)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk) 2:1
13.09.2013 19:00 (5 MSK)Ermak (Angarsk)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 3:1
13.09.2013 19:00 (4 MSK)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk)Ariada (Volzhsk) 3:4(Б)
13.09.2013 18:30 (2 MSK)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Lada (Togliatti) 3:1
13.09.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk)Dynamo (Balashikha) 0:1
13.09.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Buran (Voronezh)Kuban (Krasnodar) 1:4
14.09.2013 17:00 (2 MSK)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)HC Sarov (Sarov) 1:2
14.09.2013 17:00 (2 MSK)Zauralye (Kurgan)HC Ryazan (Ryazan) 2:5
14.09.2013 17:00 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)Dizel (Penza) 2:3(Б)
14.09.2013 17:00 (2 MSK)Molot-Prikamie (Perm)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk) 2:3
14.09.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)THC (Tver)Titan (Klin) 2:3(Б)
14.09.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)Izhstal (Izhevsk)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk) 1:0(Б)
15.09.2013 17:00 (4 MSK)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 1:2
16.09.2013 18:30 (2 MSK)Zauralye (Kurgan)Dizel (Penza) 2:3(Б)
17.09.2013 18:30 (0 MSK)Ariada (Volzhsk)Crystall (Saratov) 3:2
17.09.2013 18:30 (0 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)Buran (Voronezh) 2:0
18.09.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)HC VMF-Karelia (Kondopoga)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 3:4
18.09.2013 18:30 (0 MSK)Titan (Klin)Ermak (Angarsk) 2:1
18.09.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Dynamo (Balashikha)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 5:3
18.09.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Kuban (Krasnodar)Rubin (Tyumen) 2:1
19.09.2013 18:30 (2 MSK)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk)Satyarka (Karaganda) 3:2
19.09.2013 18:30 (0 MSK)HC Sarov (Sarov)Toros (Neftekamsk) 4:2
19.09.2013 18:30 (0 MSK)Ariada (Volzhsk)Buran (Voronezh) 0:3
19.09.2013 18:30 (0 MSK)Neftyanik (Almetievsk)Crystall (Saratov) 3:2
19.09.2013 18:30 (0 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk) 5:2
19.09.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)HC Ryazan (Ryazan)Molot-Prikamie (Perm) 1:2
20.09.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)HC VMF-Karelia (Kondopoga)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk) 4:3
20.09.2013 18:30 (0 MSK)Titan (Klin)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 3:5
20.09.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)THC (Tver)Ermak (Angarsk) 3:4(Б)
20.09.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Dynamo (Balashikha)Rubin (Tyumen) 0:1
20.09.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Kuban (Krasnodar)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 4:1
21.09.2013 17:00 (2 MSK)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk)Satyarka (Karaganda) 2:1
21.09.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)HC Ryazan (Ryazan)Toros (Neftekamsk) 2:0
21.09.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)Molot-Prikamie (Perm) 3:2(Б)
21.09.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)HC Sarov (Sarov)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 0:2
21.09.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)Ariada (Volzhsk)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk) 3:1
21.09.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)Neftyanik (Almetievsk)Buran (Voronezh) 1:3
21.09.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)Crystall (Saratov) 1:3
22.09.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)HC VMF-Karelia (Kondopoga)Ermak (Angarsk) 2:0
22.09.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)Titan (Klin)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk) 0:2
22.09.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)THC (Tver)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 2:3
22.09.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)Dynamo (Balashikha)Zauralye (Kurgan) 7:1
23.09.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk) 1:4
23.09.2013 18:30 (0 MSK)HC Sarov (Sarov)Molot-Prikamie (Perm) 3:4
23.09.2013 18:30 (0 MSK)Neftyanik (Almetievsk)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk) 4:6
23.09.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)HC Ryazan (Ryazan)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 4:5
23.09.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)Toros (Neftekamsk) 1:2(Б)
24.09.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)THC (Tver)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk) 4:1
24.09.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Kuban (Krasnodar)Zauralye (Kurgan) 4:1
25.09.2013 18:30 (2 MSK)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Lada (Togliatti) 2:3(Б)
25.09.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)Ariada (Volzhsk) 3:2(Б)
25.09.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 6:2
26.09.2013 19:00 (5 MSK)Ermak (Angarsk)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 3:4
26.09.2013 18:30 (0 MSK)Crystall (Saratov)HC VMF-Karelia (Kondopoga) 3:2
26.09.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Buran (Voronezh)Titan (Klin) 3:2
27.09.2013 18:30 (2 MSK)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 1:2(Б)
27.09.2013 18:30 (2 MSK)Zauralye (Kurgan)Ariada (Volzhsk) 3:4
27.09.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk)HC Ryazan (Ryazan) 4:5
27.09.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)Lada (Togliatti) 1:2(Б)
27.09.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Toros (Neftekamsk)Dynamo (Balashikha) 5:4
27.09.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Satyarka (Karaganda)HC Sarov (Sarov) 1:3
28.09.2013 17:00 (4 MSK)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 1:0(Б)
28.09.2013 17:00 (2 MSK)Molot-Prikamie (Perm)Kuban (Krasnodar) 2:4
28.09.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)Buran (Voronezh)HC VMF-Karelia (Kondopoga) 3:2
28.09.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk)Titan (Klin) 3:4
28.09.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)Crystall (Saratov)THC (Tver) 6:2
29.09.2013 17:00 (2 MSK)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Ariada (Volzhsk) 3:4
29.09.2013 17:00 (2 MSK)Zauralye (Kurgan)Lada (Togliatti) 2:1
29.09.2013 17:00 (2 MSK)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk)HC Sarov (Sarov) 3:1
29.09.2013 17:00 (2 MSK)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk)HC Ryazan (Ryazan) 5:4(OT)
29.09.2013 17:00 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 4:0
29.09.2013 17:00 (2 MSK)Satyarka (Karaganda)Dizel (Penza) 0:1
29.09.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)Izhstal (Izhevsk)Dynamo (Balashikha) 5:6(Б)
30.09.2013 19:00 (4 MSK)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk)Ermak (Angarsk) 1:2
30.09.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Toros (Neftekamsk)Kuban (Krasnodar) 4:2
30.09.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk)HC VMF-Karelia (Kondopoga) 4:2
30.09.2013 18:30 (0 MSK)Crystall (Saratov)Titan (Klin) 2:4
30.09.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Buran (Voronezh)THC (Tver) 1:4
01.10.2013 18:30 (2 MSK)Zauralye (Kurgan)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 1:4
01.10.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk)Dizel (Penza) 1:0(Б)
01.10.2013 18:30 (2 MSK)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk)HC Sarov (Sarov) 1:5
01.10.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Molot-Prikamie (Perm)Dynamo (Balashikha) 2:1
01.10.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Satyarka (Karaganda)HC Ryazan (Ryazan) 6:1
02.10.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk)THC (Tver) 0:3
02.10.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Izhstal (Izhevsk)Kuban (Krasnodar) 4:5(OT)
03.10.2013 18:30 (2 MSK)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk)Dizel (Penza) 1:0
04.10.2013 19:00 (5 MSK)Ermak (Angarsk)Buran (Voronezh) 5:4(OT)
04.10.2013 18:30 (2 MSK)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Crystall (Saratov) 3:2
04.10.2013 18:30 (0 MSK)Ariada (Volzhsk)Toros (Neftekamsk) 1:3
04.10.2013 18:30 (0 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)Molot-Prikamie (Perm) 4:3
05.10.2013 15:00 (0 MSK)HC VMF-Karelia (Kondopoga)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 2:0
05.10.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)Titan (Klin)Rubin (Tyumen) 2:1
05.10.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)Dynamo (Balashikha)Satyarka (Karaganda) 2:4
06.10.2013 17:00 (5 MSK)Ermak (Angarsk)Crystall (Saratov) 3:1
06.10.2013 17:00 (4 MSK)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk)Buran (Voronezh) 2:3
06.10.2013 17:00 (2 MSK)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk) 4:2
06.10.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)HC Sarov (Sarov)HC Ryazan (Ryazan) 2:3(OT)
06.10.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)Ariada (Volzhsk)Molot-Prikamie (Perm) 2:1
06.10.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)Neftyanik (Almetievsk)Toros (Neftekamsk) 0:2
06.10.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 3:2(OT)
07.10.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)HC VMF-Karelia (Kondopoga)Zauralye (Kurgan) 1:4
07.10.2013 18:30 (0 MSK)Titan (Klin)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 4:0
07.10.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)THC (Tver)Rubin (Tyumen) 2:3(Б)
07.10.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Dynamo (Balashikha)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk) 4:3(Б)
07.10.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Kuban (Krasnodar)Satyarka (Karaganda) 4:5
08.10.2013 19:00 (5 MSK)Ermak (Angarsk)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk) 2:4
08.10.2013 19:00 (4 MSK)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk)Crystall (Saratov) 3:0
08.10.2013 18:30 (2 MSK)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Buran (Voronezh) 6:1
08.10.2013 18:30 (0 MSK)Ariada (Volzhsk)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 4:1
08.10.2013 18:30 (0 MSK)Neftyanik (Almetievsk)Molot-Prikamie (Perm) 2:4
08.10.2013 18:30 (0 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)Toros (Neftekamsk) 2:1
08.10.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)HC Sarov (Sarov) 3:0
09.10.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)HC VMF-Karelia (Kondopoga)Rubin (Tyumen) 1:2
09.10.2013 18:30 (0 MSK)Titan (Klin)Zauralye (Kurgan) 2:0
09.10.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)THC (Tver)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 5:4(Б)
09.10.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Dynamo (Balashikha)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk) 2:1
09.10.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Kuban (Krasnodar)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk) 6:2
10.10.2013 19:00 (4 MSK)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk) 4:8
10.10.2013 18:30 (0 MSK)Neftyanik (Almetievsk)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 3:2
10.10.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)HC Ryazan (Ryazan)Dizel (Penza) 2:1(Б)
10.10.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)THC (Tver)Zauralye (Kurgan) 3:2
11.10.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Kuban (Krasnodar)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk) 0:2
11.10.2013 18:30 (0 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk) 1:2
12.10.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)Buran (Voronezh)Crystall (Saratov) 5:2
13.10.2013 17:00 (2 MSK)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Ermak (Angarsk) 1:0
13.10.2013 17:00 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 3:2
13.10.2013 17:00 (2 MSK)Satyarka (Karaganda)Ariada (Volzhsk) 0:3
13.10.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)HC Sarov (Sarov)Dynamo (Balashikha) 2:0
14.10.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Toros (Neftekamsk)HC VMF-Karelia (Kondopoga) 5:2
14.10.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Molot-Prikamie (Perm)Titan (Klin) 3:1
14.10.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk)Buran (Voronezh) 5:3
15.10.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk)Ariada (Volzhsk) 2:1
15.10.2013 18:30 (2 MSK)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk)Lada (Togliatti) 1:2
15.10.2013 18:30 (2 MSK)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk) 3:2
15.10.2013 18:30 (2 MSK)Zauralye (Kurgan)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 3:4(Б)
15.10.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)Ermak (Angarsk) 0:1
15.10.2013 17:00 (2 MSK)Satyarka (Karaganda)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 3:0
15.10.2013 18:30 (0 MSK)HC Sarov (Sarov)Kuban (Krasnodar) 2:5
15.10.2013 20:00 (0 MSK)HC Ryazan (Ryazan)Dynamo (Balashikha) 4:3(OT)
16.10.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Toros (Neftekamsk)Titan (Klin) 2:1(Б)
16.10.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Molot-Prikamie (Perm)THC (Tver) 0:2
16.10.2013 18:30 (0 MSK)Crystall (Saratov)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk) 3:2(Б)
16.10.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Izhstal (Izhevsk)HC VMF-Karelia (Kondopoga) 3:2
17.10.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 4:0
17.10.2013 18:30 (2 MSK)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk)Ariada (Volzhsk) 3:2(OT)
17.10.2013 18:30 (2 MSK)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 2:1(OT)
17.10.2013 18:30 (2 MSK)Zauralye (Kurgan)Ermak (Angarsk) 5:1
17.10.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk) 3:1
17.10.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Satyarka (Karaganda)Lada (Togliatti) 4:3(OT)
17.10.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)HC Ryazan (Ryazan)Kuban (Krasnodar) 2:4
17.10.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)Dynamo (Balashikha) 1:0
18.10.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Toros (Neftekamsk)THC (Tver) 1:0
18.10.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Molot-Prikamie (Perm)HC VMF-Karelia (Kondopoga) 4:1
18.10.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Izhstal (Izhevsk)Titan (Klin) 3:1
19.10.2013 17:00 (2 MSK)Zauralye (Kurgan)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk) 1:0(Б)
19.10.2013 17:00 (2 MSK)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 1:0(Б)
19.10.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)Kuban (Krasnodar) 3:2(OT)
20.10.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)Izhstal (Izhevsk)THC (Tver) 1:2(Б)
21.10.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 3:1
21.10.2013 18:30 (0 MSK)Ariada (Volzhsk)HC Sarov (Sarov) 2:1
21.10.2013 18:30 (0 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)HC Ryazan (Ryazan) 4:1
21.10.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Buran (Voronezh)Rubin (Tyumen) 5:4
22.10.2013 19:00 (5 MSK)Ermak (Angarsk)Molot-Prikamie (Perm) 1:2
22.10.2013 18:30 (2 MSK)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Toros (Neftekamsk) 1:3
22.10.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)HC VMF-Karelia (Kondopoga)Satyarka (Karaganda) 1:3
22.10.2013 18:30 (0 MSK)Titan (Klin)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk) 3:1
23.10.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk)Rubin (Tyumen) 4:6
23.10.2013 18:30 (0 MSK)Crystall (Saratov)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 2:1
23.10.2013 18:30 (0 MSK)Ariada (Volzhsk)HC Ryazan (Ryazan) 2:3
23.10.2013 18:30 (0 MSK)Neftyanik (Almetievsk)HC Sarov (Sarov) 4:3
23.10.2013 18:30 (0 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)Dizel (Penza) 4:3(Б)
23.10.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Buran (Voronezh)Zauralye (Kurgan) 1:0
24.10.2013 19:00 (5 MSK)Ermak (Angarsk)Toros (Neftekamsk) 2:3
24.10.2013 19:00 (4 MSK)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk)Molot-Prikamie (Perm) 2:1(Б)
24.10.2013 18:30 (2 MSK)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 2:1(OT)
24.10.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)HC VMF-Karelia (Kondopoga)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk) 3:1
24.10.2013 18:30 (0 MSK)Titan (Klin)Satyarka (Karaganda) 2:1(Б)
24.10.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)THC (Tver)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk) 4:0
24.10.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Dynamo (Balashikha)Kuban (Krasnodar) 3:1
25.10.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk)Zauralye (Kurgan) 4:5(OT)
25.10.2013 18:30 (0 MSK)Crystall (Saratov)Rubin (Tyumen) 4:5(Б)
25.10.2013 18:30 (0 MSK)Ariada (Volzhsk)Dizel (Penza) 2:3
25.10.2013 18:30 (0 MSK)Neftyanik (Almetievsk)HC Ryazan (Ryazan) 4:5
25.10.2013 18:30 (0 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)HC Sarov (Sarov) 2:3(OT)
25.10.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Buran (Voronezh)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 4:2
26.10.2013 17:00 (5 MSK)Ermak (Angarsk)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 4:3(OT)
26.10.2013 17:00 (4 MSK)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk)Toros (Neftekamsk) 4:2
26.10.2013 17:00 (2 MSK)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Molot-Prikamie (Perm) 2:3(Б)
26.10.2013 13:00 (0 MSK)HC VMF-Karelia (Kondopoga)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk) 3:2
26.10.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)Titan (Klin)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk) 3:2(OT)
26.10.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)THC (Tver)Satyarka (Karaganda) 4:5(OT)
27.10.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)Crystall (Saratov)Zauralye (Kurgan) 6:5
27.10.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)Neftyanik (Almetievsk)Dizel (Penza) 4:3(OT)
28.10.2013 19:00 (4 MSK)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 1:0
28.10.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)THC (Tver)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk) 2:3
29.10.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 3:2(Б)
29.10.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Dynamo (Balashikha)Ariada (Volzhsk) 4:3(Б)
30.10.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 5:2
30.10.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Toros (Neftekamsk)Buran (Voronezh) 0:3
30.10.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Molot-Prikamie (Perm)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk) 5:2
30.10.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Satyarka (Karaganda)Ermak (Angarsk) 2:0
30.10.2013 18:30 (0 MSK)HC Sarov (Sarov)HC VMF-Karelia (Kondopoga) 2:1
30.10.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)HC Ryazan (Ryazan)Titan (Klin) 2:0
31.10.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Dynamo (Balashikha)Lada (Togliatti) 4:3
31.10.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Kuban (Krasnodar)Ariada (Volzhsk) 7:4
31.10.2013 18:30 (2 MSK)Zauralye (Kurgan)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 3:4
01.11.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk)Ermak (Angarsk) 2:3
01.11.2013 18:30 (2 MSK)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 3:1
01.11.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Toros (Neftekamsk)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk) 1:4
01.11.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Molot-Prikamie (Perm)Crystall (Saratov) 2:4
01.11.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Satyarka (Karaganda)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk) 4:1
01.11.2013 18:30 (0 MSK)HC Sarov (Sarov)THC (Tver) 1:2
01.11.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Izhstal (Izhevsk)Buran (Voronezh) 0:2
01.11.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)HC Ryazan (Ryazan)HC VMF-Karelia (Kondopoga) 3:0
01.11.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)Titan (Klin) 2:0
02.11.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)Dynamo (Balashikha)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 1:2
02.11.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)Kuban (Krasnodar)Lada (Togliatti) 3:1
03.11.2013 17:00 (2 MSK)Toros (Neftekamsk)Crystall (Saratov) 2:1(OT)
03.11.2013 17:00 (2 MSK)Molot-Prikamie (Perm)Buran (Voronezh) 3:4(Б)
03.11.2013 14:00 (2 MSK)Satyarka (Karaganda)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 6:0
03.11.2013 17:00 (2 MSK)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk) 0:3
03.11.2013 17:00 (2 MSK)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk)Ermak (Angarsk) 5:2
03.11.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)Izhstal (Izhevsk)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk) 4:2
03.11.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)HC Ryazan (Ryazan)THC (Tver) 3:0
03.11.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)HC VMF-Karelia (Kondopoga) 2:1(Б)
03.11.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)HC Sarov (Sarov)Titan (Klin) 2:3
04.11.2013 17:00 (2 MSK)Zauralye (Kurgan)Rubin (Tyumen) 0:2
04.11.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)Kuban (Krasnodar)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 2:3
05.11.2013 18:30 (2 MSK)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk) 2:1(Б)
05.11.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Izhstal (Izhevsk)Crystall (Saratov) 1:4
05.11.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)THC (Tver) 5:4(OT)
07.11.2013 18:30 (0 MSK)Neftyanik (Almetievsk)Lada (Togliatti) 4:5
09.11.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 3:1
11.11.2013 18:30 (0 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)Ariada (Volzhsk) 2:3
12.11.2013 15:00 (0 MSK)HC VMF-Karelia (Kondopoga)Dynamo (Balashikha) 1:2
13.11.2013 19:00 (5 MSK)Ermak (Angarsk)HC Ryazan (Ryazan) 2:1
13.11.2013 18:30 (2 MSK)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)HC Sarov (Sarov) 3:4(Б)
13.11.2013 18:30 (0 MSK)Neftyanik (Almetievsk)Ariada (Volzhsk) 6:5
13.11.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)THC (Tver)Kuban (Krasnodar) 3:4
14.11.2013 18:30 (2 MSK)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Molot-Prikamie (Perm) 1:2
14.11.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)Toros (Neftekamsk) 0:1(Б)
14.11.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk)Satyarka (Karaganda) 1:2(Б)
14.11.2013 18:30 (0 MSK)Titan (Klin)Dynamo (Balashikha) 1:3
14.11.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Buran (Voronezh)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk) 6:7(OT)
15.11.2013 19:00 (5 MSK)Ermak (Angarsk)HC Sarov (Sarov) 3:1
15.11.2013 19:00 (4 MSK)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk)HC Ryazan (Ryazan) 5:1
15.11.2013 18:30 (2 MSK)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Dizel (Penza) 3:2
15.11.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)HC VMF-Karelia (Kondopoga)Kuban (Krasnodar) 4:3(Б)
16.11.2013 17:00 (2 MSK)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 2:3(Б)
16.11.2013 17:00 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)Molot-Prikamie (Perm) 1:2
16.11.2013 17:00 (2 MSK)Zauralye (Kurgan)Toros (Neftekamsk) 0:1
16.11.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk) 1:2
16.11.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)Crystall (Saratov)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk) 6:3
16.11.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)Ariada (Volzhsk)Lada (Togliatti) 4:3(OT)
16.11.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)THC (Tver)Dynamo (Balashikha) 5:4
16.11.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)Buran (Voronezh)Satyarka (Karaganda) 3:6
17.11.2013 17:00 (5 MSK)Ermak (Angarsk)Dizel (Penza) 2:1
17.11.2013 17:00 (4 MSK)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk)HC Sarov (Sarov) 4:3
17.11.2013 17:00 (2 MSK)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)HC Ryazan (Ryazan) 5:4
17.11.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)Titan (Klin)Kuban (Krasnodar) 2:3(OT)
18.11.2013 18:30 (2 MSK)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Toros (Neftekamsk) 1:2
18.11.2013 18:30 (2 MSK)Zauralye (Kurgan)Molot-Prikamie (Perm) 3:4
18.11.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 3:1
18.11.2013 18:30 (0 MSK)Ariada (Volzhsk)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 2:1
18.11.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk) 2:3
18.11.2013 18:30 (0 MSK)Crystall (Saratov)Satyarka (Karaganda) 0:5
18.11.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Buran (Voronezh)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk) 5:2
19.11.2013 19:00 (4 MSK)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk)Dizel (Penza) 2:0
20.11.2013 18:30 (2 MSK)Zauralye (Kurgan)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 2:6
20.11.2013 18:30 (0 MSK)Crystall (Saratov)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk) 3:4(Б)
21.11.2013 18:30 (0 MSK)Ariada (Volzhsk)THC (Tver) 0:3
21.11.2013 18:30 (0 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)HC VMF-Karelia (Kondopoga) 2:3(Б)
21.11.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Dynamo (Balashikha)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 1:2
21.11.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Kuban (Krasnodar)Ermak (Angarsk) 5:1
22.11.2013 18:30 (0 MSK)HC Sarov (Sarov)Buran (Voronezh) 2:5
22.11.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)HC Ryazan (Ryazan)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk) 1:3
23.11.2013 17:00 (2 MSK)Satyarka (Karaganda)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 2:3
23.11.2013 17:00 (2 MSK)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk)Rubin (Tyumen) 2:3(Б)
23.11.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)Dynamo (Balashikha)Ermak (Angarsk) 5:2
23.11.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)Kuban (Krasnodar)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 6:3
23.11.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)Ariada (Volzhsk)HC VMF-Karelia (Kondopoga) 1:0
23.11.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)Neftyanik (Almetievsk)THC (Tver) 3:2
23.11.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)Titan (Klin) 3:1
24.11.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)HC Ryazan (Ryazan)Buran (Voronezh) 5:4(Б)
24.11.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk) 4:2
24.11.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)HC Sarov (Sarov)Crystall (Saratov) 4:3(OT)
25.11.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk)Rubin (Tyumen) 1:7
25.11.2013 18:30 (2 MSK)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 1:3
25.11.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Satyarka (Karaganda)Zauralye (Kurgan) 2:1(OT)
25.11.2013 18:30 (0 MSK)Ariada (Volzhsk)Titan (Klin) 3:1
25.11.2013 18:30 (0 MSK)Neftyanik (Almetievsk)HC VMF-Karelia (Kondopoga) 5:3
25.11.2013 18:30 (0 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)THC (Tver) 3:6
25.11.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Izhstal (Izhevsk)Molot-Prikamie (Perm) 1:2
25.11.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Kuban (Krasnodar)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk) 2:4
26.11.2013 18:30 (0 MSK)HC Sarov (Sarov)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk) 1:2(OT)
26.11.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)HC Ryazan (Ryazan)Crystall (Saratov) 6:2
26.11.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)Buran (Voronezh) 3:1
27.11.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 3:2
27.11.2013 18:30 (2 MSK)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk)Zauralye (Kurgan) 2:3
27.11.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Toros (Neftekamsk)Molot-Prikamie (Perm) 4:2
27.11.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Satyarka (Karaganda)Rubin (Tyumen) 2:1(Б)
27.11.2013 18:30 (0 MSK)Neftyanik (Almetievsk)Titan (Klin) 1:0
27.11.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Dynamo (Balashikha)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk) 2:1
28.11.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)Crystall (Saratov) 3:0
29.11.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk)Zauralye (Kurgan) 3:2
30.11.2013 17:00 (2 MSK)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Kuban (Krasnodar) 4:1
30.11.2013 17:00 (2 MSK)Toros (Neftekamsk)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 4:3
30.11.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)HC VMF-Karelia (Kondopoga)Ariada (Volzhsk) 4:1
30.11.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)THC (Tver)Lada (Togliatti) 1:2(Б)
01.12.2013 17:00 (5 MSK)Ermak (Angarsk)Dynamo (Balashikha) 6:3
01.12.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)Buran (Voronezh)HC Sarov (Sarov) 5:1
01.12.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk)HC Ryazan (Ryazan) 2:1
02.12.2013 19:00 (4 MSK)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk)Kuban (Krasnodar) 1:3
02.12.2013 18:30 (2 MSK)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Satyarka (Karaganda) 2:8
02.12.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk) 3:2
02.12.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Molot-Prikamie (Perm)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 1:0
02.12.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)HC VMF-Karelia (Kondopoga)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 2:3(OT)
02.12.2013 18:30 (0 MSK)Titan (Klin)Lada (Togliatti) 2:1(OT)
02.12.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)THC (Tver)Ariada (Volzhsk) 5:0
03.12.2013 18:30 (2 MSK)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Dynamo (Balashikha) 4:3(Б)
03.12.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk)Dizel (Penza) 2:3
03.12.2013 18:30 (0 MSK)Crystall (Saratov)HC Sarov (Sarov) 4:2
03.12.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Buran (Voronezh)HC Ryazan (Ryazan) 6:1
04.12.2013 19:00 (5 MSK)Ermak (Angarsk)Kuban (Krasnodar) 3:4
04.12.2013 18:30 (2 MSK)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk) 2:4
04.12.2013 18:30 (2 MSK)Zauralye (Kurgan)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk) 1:2
04.12.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)Satyarka (Karaganda) 4:2
04.12.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Molot-Prikamie (Perm)Toros (Neftekamsk) 2:3(Б)
04.12.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)HC VMF-Karelia (Kondopoga)Lada (Togliatti) 2:1(OT)
04.12.2013 18:30 (0 MSK)Titan (Klin)Ariada (Volzhsk) 2:1
04.12.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)THC (Tver)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 4:3(Б)
05.12.2013 19:00 (4 MSK)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk)Dynamo (Balashikha) 1:2
05.12.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk)HC Sarov (Sarov) 3:1
05.12.2013 18:30 (0 MSK)Crystall (Saratov)HC Ryazan (Ryazan) 3:4
05.12.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Buran (Voronezh)Dizel (Penza) 0:1
06.12.2013 18:30 (2 MSK)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk) 4:0
06.12.2013 18:30 (2 MSK)Zauralye (Kurgan)Satyarka (Karaganda) 0:2
06.12.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk) 4:2
06.12.2013 18:30 (0 MSK)Titan (Klin)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 4:3
06.12.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Izhstal (Izhevsk)Toros (Neftekamsk) 2:1
07.12.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)Crystall (Saratov)Dizel (Penza) 3:1
08.12.2013 17:00 (2 MSK)Zauralye (Kurgan)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk) 1:2(OT)
09.12.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Dynamo (Balashikha)HC VMF-Karelia (Kondopoga) 1:3
09.12.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Kuban (Krasnodar)THC (Tver) 0:2
10.12.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Toros (Neftekamsk)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 1:2
10.12.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Molot-Prikamie (Perm)Rubin (Tyumen) 1:2
10.12.2013 18:30 (0 MSK)HC Sarov (Sarov)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk) 2:1(Б)
11.12.2013 18:30 (2 MSK)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk)Buran (Voronezh) 3:2
11.12.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Satyarka (Karaganda)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk) 4:3
11.12.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Dynamo (Balashikha)Titan (Klin) 3:1
11.12.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Kuban (Krasnodar)HC VMF-Karelia (Kondopoga) 3:1
12.12.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Toros (Neftekamsk)Rubin (Tyumen) 0:1(OT)
12.12.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Molot-Prikamie (Perm)Zauralye (Kurgan) 2:0
12.12.2013 18:30 (0 MSK)HC Sarov (Sarov)Ermak (Angarsk) 2:1
12.12.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Izhstal (Izhevsk)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 2:4
12.12.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)HC Ryazan (Ryazan)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk) 3:0
13.12.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk)Buran (Voronezh) 5:4
13.12.2013 18:30 (2 MSK)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk) 6:4
13.12.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Satyarka (Karaganda)Crystall (Saratov) 3:4
14.12.2013 17:00 (2 MSK)Toros (Neftekamsk)Zauralye (Kurgan) 6:0
14.12.2013 17:00 (2 MSK)Molot-Prikamie (Perm)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 4:2
14.12.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)Izhstal (Izhevsk)Rubin (Tyumen) 2:3
14.12.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)HC Ryazan (Ryazan)Ermak (Angarsk) 3:2(OT)
14.12.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk) 2:3(Б)
14.12.2013 16:00 (0 MSK)Kuban (Krasnodar)Titan (Klin) 2:3(OT)
15.12.2013 17:00 (2 MSK)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk) 1:2
15.12.2013 17:00 (2 MSK)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk)Crystall (Saratov) 1:4
15.12.2013 17:00 (2 MSK)Satyarka (Karaganda)Buran (Voronezh) 5:1
15.12.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)Dynamo (Balashikha)THC (Tver) 5:2
16.12.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Izhstal (Izhevsk)Zauralye (Kurgan) 1:3
16.12.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)Ermak (Angarsk) 1:2(Б)
17.12.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk)Crystall (Saratov) 7:0
23.12.2013 19:00 (4 MSK)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk) 1:5
23.12.2013 18:30 (0 MSK)Neftyanik (Almetievsk)Dynamo (Balashikha) 4:2
23.12.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)HC VMF-Karelia (Kondopoga)HC Ryazan (Ryazan) 3:0
23.12.2013 18:30 (0 MSK)Titan (Klin)Dizel (Penza) 3:0
23.12.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Buran (Voronezh)Toros (Neftekamsk) 4:1
24.12.2013 18:30 (2 MSK)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Zauralye (Kurgan) 2:1
25.12.2013 19:00 (5 MSK)Ermak (Angarsk)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk) 1:2
25.12.2013 19:00 (4 MSK)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk)Satyarka (Karaganda) 3:2(OT)
25.12.2013 18:30 (2 MSK)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk) 5:4(Б)
25.12.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)HC VMF-Karelia (Kondopoga)HC Sarov (Sarov) 3:1
25.12.2013 18:30 (0 MSK)Titan (Klin)HC Ryazan (Ryazan) 4:2
25.12.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk)Toros (Neftekamsk) 4:3(Б)
25.12.2013 18:30 (0 MSK)Crystall (Saratov)Molot-Prikamie (Perm) 0:2
25.12.2013 18:30 (0 MSK)Ariada (Volzhsk)Dynamo (Balashikha) 7:2
25.12.2013 18:30 (0 MSK)Neftyanik (Almetievsk)Kuban (Krasnodar) 5:0
25.12.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)THC (Tver)Dizel (Penza) 2:1
25.12.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Buran (Voronezh)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 4:2
26.12.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)Zauralye (Kurgan) 2:1(Б)
27.12.2013 19:00 (5 MSK)Ermak (Angarsk)Satyarka (Karaganda) 1:2(Б)
27.12.2013 19:00 (4 MSK)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk) 1:0
27.12.2013 18:30 (2 MSK)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk) 2:1
27.12.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)HC VMF-Karelia (Kondopoga)Dizel (Penza) 1:5
27.12.2013 18:30 (0 MSK)Titan (Klin)HC Sarov (Sarov) 2:4
27.12.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 4:2
27.12.2013 18:30 (0 MSK)Crystall (Saratov)Toros (Neftekamsk) 1:2
27.12.2013 18:30 (0 MSK)Ariada (Volzhsk)Kuban (Krasnodar) 5:2
27.12.2013 18:30 (0 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)Dynamo (Balashikha) 4:2
27.12.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)THC (Tver)HC Ryazan (Ryazan) 2:0
27.12.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Buran (Voronezh)Molot-Prikamie (Perm) 1:4
28.12.2013 17:00 (2 MSK)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Rubin (Tyumen) 1:0(Б)
29.12.2013 17:00 (5 MSK)Ermak (Angarsk)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk) 5:4(Б)
29.12.2013 17:00 (2 MSK)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Satyarka (Karaganda) 2:4
29.12.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)THC (Tver)HC Sarov (Sarov) 2:3
29.12.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk)Molot-Prikamie (Perm) 1:5
29.12.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)Crystall (Saratov)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 4:5(Б)
29.12.2013 13:00 (0 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)Kuban (Krasnodar) 3:2(Б)
03.01.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Zauralye (Kurgan)Buran (Voronezh) 1:5
03.01.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Toros (Neftekamsk)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk) 2:0
03.01.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)HC Ryazan (Ryazan)Ariada (Volzhsk) 3:1
03.01.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 1:0(Б)
04.01.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk)HC VMF-Karelia (Kondopoga) 4:2
04.01.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk)Titan (Klin) 4:1
05.01.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk) 3:2(Б)
05.01.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)Buran (Voronezh) 3:2(Б)
05.01.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Zauralye (Kurgan)Crystall (Saratov) 1:3
05.01.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Toros (Neftekamsk)Ermak (Angarsk) 0:2
05.01.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Molot-Prikamie (Perm)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 4:1
05.01.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)Izhstal (Izhevsk)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk) 2:3(Б)
05.01.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)HC Ryazan (Ryazan)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 2:4
05.01.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)Lada (Togliatti) 2:4
05.01.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)HC Sarov (Sarov)Ariada (Volzhsk) 1:6
06.01.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk)HC VMF-Karelia (Kondopoga) 2:1(Б)
06.01.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk)THC (Tver) 2:3(Б)
06.01.2014 19:00 (2 MSK)Satyarka (Karaganda)Titan (Klin) 6:3
06.01.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)Kuban (Krasnodar)Dynamo (Balashikha) 4:3(Б)
07.01.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Buran (Voronezh) 3:2
07.01.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Zauralye (Kurgan)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk) 4:3(Б)
07.01.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Molot-Prikamie (Perm)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk) 3:1
07.01.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)Crystall (Saratov) 5:0
07.01.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Toros (Neftekamsk)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 6:0
07.01.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)HC Sarov (Sarov)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 1:2
07.01.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)Izhstal (Izhevsk)Ermak (Angarsk) 4:1
07.01.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)HC Ryazan (Ryazan)Lada (Togliatti) 2:1
07.01.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)Ariada (Volzhsk) 2:4
08.01.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk)THC (Tver) 3:4
08.01.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk)Titan (Klin) 2:3(Б)
08.01.2014 19:00 (2 MSK)Satyarka (Karaganda)HC VMF-Karelia (Kondopoga) 2:0
09.01.2014 18:30 (2 MSK)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Crystall (Saratov) 2:1
09.01.2014 19:00 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk) 7:1
09.01.2014 19:00 (2 MSK)Molot-Prikamie (Perm)Ermak (Angarsk) 5:1
09.01.2014 18:30 (0 MSK)HC Sarov (Sarov)Lada (Togliatti) 2:3(OT)
09.01.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)Izhstal (Izhevsk)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 4:3
10.01.2014 19:00 (2 MSK)Satyarka (Karaganda)THC (Tver) 2:1(OT)
11.01.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)HC Ryazan (Ryazan)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 3:2
11.01.2014 17:00 (4 MSK)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk)Zauralye (Kurgan) 2:1
12.01.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)Dynamo (Balashikha)Dizel (Penza) 3:4
12.01.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)Ariada (Volzhsk)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk) 2:5
13.01.2014 19:00 (5 MSK)Ermak (Angarsk)Zauralye (Kurgan) 1:4
13.01.2014 19:00 (4 MSK)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk)Rubin (Tyumen) 5:2
13.01.2014 18:30 (2 MSK)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 3:2
13.01.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)HC VMF-Karelia (Kondopoga)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 5:2
13.01.2014 18:30 (0 MSK)Titan (Klin)Molot-Prikamie (Perm) 2:1
13.01.2014 18:30 (0 MSK)Crystall (Saratov)Buran (Voronezh) 2:4
14.01.2014 18:30 (0 MSK)Ariada (Volzhsk)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk) 3:2
14.01.2014 18:30 (0 MSK)Neftyanik (Almetievsk)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk) 1:3
14.01.2014 18:30 (0 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)Satyarka (Karaganda) 8:3
14.01.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)Dynamo (Balashikha)HC Ryazan (Ryazan) 7:2
14.01.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)Kuban (Krasnodar)Dizel (Penza) 2:3
15.01.2014 19:00 (5 MSK)Ermak (Angarsk)Rubin (Tyumen) 1:2(OT)
15.01.2014 19:00 (4 MSK)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 2:1
15.01.2014 18:30 (2 MSK)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Zauralye (Kurgan) 4:0
15.01.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)HC VMF-Karelia (Kondopoga)Molot-Prikamie (Perm) 5:6(Б)
15.01.2014 18:30 (0 MSK)Titan (Klin)Toros (Neftekamsk) 1:2(Б)
15.01.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)THC (Tver)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 3:4(Б)
15.01.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)Buran (Voronezh)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk) 2:3
16.01.2014 18:30 (0 MSK)Ariada (Volzhsk)Satyarka (Karaganda) 0:3
16.01.2014 18:30 (0 MSK)Neftyanik (Almetievsk)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk) 4:5
16.01.2014 18:30 (0 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk) 0:1
16.01.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)Dynamo (Balashikha)HC Sarov (Sarov) 2:3
16.01.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)Kuban (Krasnodar)HC Ryazan (Ryazan) 4:2
17.01.2014 19:00 (5 MSK)Ermak (Angarsk)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 3:2
17.01.2014 18:30 (2 MSK)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Rubin (Tyumen) 3:2
17.01.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)HC VMF-Karelia (Kondopoga)Toros (Neftekamsk) 1:3
17.01.2014 18:30 (0 MSK)Titan (Klin)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 4:5(OT)
17.01.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk)Crystall (Saratov) 3:4
17.01.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)THC (Tver)Molot-Prikamie (Perm) 4:3(Б)
18.01.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)Kuban (Krasnodar)HC Sarov (Sarov) 0:2
18.01.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)Neftyanik (Almetievsk)Satyarka (Karaganda) 3:4(Б)
19.01.2014 13:00 (2 MSK)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk)Lada (Togliatti) 2:5
19.01.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)THC (Tver)Toros (Neftekamsk) 1:3
19.01.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)Buran (Voronezh)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk) 1:2(Б)
20.01.2014 18:30 (2 MSK)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk)Dynamo (Balashikha) 3:1
20.01.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)HC Ryazan (Ryazan) 2:3(OT)
21.01.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk) 2:6
21.01.2014 18:30 (0 MSK)Crystall (Saratov)Ermak (Angarsk) 1:2
21.01.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)Izhstal (Izhevsk)Ariada (Volzhsk) 1:2(Б)
21.01.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)Buran (Voronezh)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 3:4(Б)
22.01.2014 19:00 (2 MSK)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk)Dynamo (Balashikha) 5:3
22.01.2014 18:30 (2 MSK)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Titan (Klin) 1:4
22.01.2014 18:30 (2 MSK)Zauralye (Kurgan)HC VMF-Karelia (Kondopoga) 1:0
22.01.2014 19:00 (2 MSK)Satyarka (Karaganda)Kuban (Krasnodar) 2:1(Б)
23.01.2014 19:00 (2 MSK)Toros (Neftekamsk)Ariada (Volzhsk) 3:2
23.01.2014 19:00 (2 MSK)Molot-Prikamie (Perm)Lada (Togliatti) 3:0
23.01.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 4:2
23.01.2014 18:30 (0 MSK)Crystall (Saratov)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk) 2:3
23.01.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)Izhstal (Izhevsk)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 3:4(OT)
23.01.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)HC Ryazan (Ryazan)HC Sarov (Sarov) 2:3(OT)
23.01.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)Buran (Voronezh)Ermak (Angarsk) 5:2
24.01.2014 18:30 (2 MSK)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk)Kuban (Krasnodar) 2:3
24.01.2014 18:30 (2 MSK)Zauralye (Kurgan)Titan (Klin) 0:1
24.01.2014 18:30 (2 MSK)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)THC (Tver) 2:4
24.01.2014 19:00 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)HC VMF-Karelia (Kondopoga) 4:3
24.01.2014 19:00 (2 MSK)Satyarka (Karaganda)Dynamo (Balashikha) 3:4
25.01.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Toros (Neftekamsk)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 3:2
25.01.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Molot-Prikamie (Perm)Ariada (Volzhsk) 4:1
25.01.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk)Ermak (Angarsk) 0:1(Б)
25.01.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)Crystall (Saratov)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 3:4(Б)
25.01.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)Izhstal (Izhevsk)Lada (Togliatti) 2:3(Б)
26.01.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Zauralye (Kurgan)THC (Tver) 1:0
26.01.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk)Kuban (Krasnodar) 0:2
26.01.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)HC VMF-Karelia (Kondopoga) 3:4(Б)
26.01.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)Titan (Klin) 3:0
26.01.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)HC Sarov (Sarov)Dizel (Penza) 3:4
27.01.2014 19:00 (2 MSK)Toros (Neftekamsk)Lada (Togliatti) 2:1
27.01.2014 19:00 (2 MSK)Molot-Prikamie (Perm)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 1:2(OT)
28.01.2014 19:00 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)THC (Tver) 5:3
29.01.2014 18:30 (2 MSK)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk) 2:1(OT)
29.01.2014 18:30 (0 MSK)HC Sarov (Sarov)Satyarka (Karaganda) 1:3
29.01.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)HC Ryazan (Ryazan)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk) 0:5
29.01.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)Dynamo (Balashikha)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 4:3
30.01.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)HC VMF-Karelia (Kondopoga)Buran (Voronezh) 1:3
30.01.2014 18:30 (0 MSK)Ariada (Volzhsk)Zauralye (Kurgan) 5:1
31.01.2014 19:00 (5 MSK)Ermak (Angarsk)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk) 8:4
31.01.2014 18:30 (0 MSK)HC Sarov (Sarov)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk) 3:0
31.01.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)HC Ryazan (Ryazan)Satyarka (Karaganda) 2:6
31.01.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk) 2:3
31.01.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)Dynamo (Balashikha)Toros (Neftekamsk) 4:2
31.01.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)Kuban (Krasnodar)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 3:2(Б)
01.02.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)HC VMF-Karelia (Kondopoga)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk) 2:3
01.02.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)Titan (Klin)Crystall (Saratov) 4:2
01.02.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)Ariada (Volzhsk)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 5:4
01.02.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)Neftyanik (Almetievsk)Zauralye (Kurgan) 3:0
01.02.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)Rubin (Tyumen) 2:4
01.02.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)THC (Tver)Buran (Voronezh) 3:4(Б)
02.02.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Ermak (Angarsk) 4:2
02.02.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)HC Sarov (Sarov)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk) 2:1
02.02.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)HC Ryazan (Ryazan)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk) 2:3(OT)
02.02.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)Satyarka (Karaganda) 0:3
02.02.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)Dynamo (Balashikha)Molot-Prikamie (Perm) 1:2(OT)
02.02.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)Kuban (Krasnodar)Toros (Neftekamsk) 0:3
03.02.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)HC VMF-Karelia (Kondopoga)Crystall (Saratov) 2:1
03.02.2014 18:30 (0 MSK)Titan (Klin)Buran (Voronezh) 3:5
03.02.2014 18:30 (0 MSK)Ariada (Volzhsk)Rubin (Tyumen) 3:1
03.02.2014 18:30 (0 MSK)Neftyanik (Almetievsk)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 4:1
03.02.2014 18:30 (0 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)Zauralye (Kurgan) 4:0
03.02.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)THC (Tver)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk) 1:0
04.02.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk) 4:5
04.02.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)Kuban (Krasnodar)Molot-Prikamie (Perm) 2:5
05.02.2014 18:30 (0 MSK)HC Sarov (Sarov)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 4:3
05.02.2014 18:30 (0 MSK)Titan (Klin)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk) 2:0
05.02.2014 18:30 (0 MSK)Neftyanik (Almetievsk)Rubin (Tyumen) 2:1
05.02.2014 18:30 (0 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 2:1
05.02.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)THC (Tver)Crystall (Saratov) 4:2
07.02.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 5:4(Б)
10.02.2014 19:00 (4 MSK)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk)HC VMF-Karelia (Kondopoga) 2:1
10.02.2014 19:00 (2 MSK)Toros (Neftekamsk)HC Sarov (Sarov) 2:1
10.02.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)Izhstal (Izhevsk)HC Ryazan (Ryazan) 6:1
10.02.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)Buran (Voronezh)Ariada (Volzhsk) 5:4
11.02.2014 18:30 (2 MSK)Zauralye (Kurgan)Dynamo (Balashikha) 0:1
12.02.2014 19:00 (5 MSK)Ermak (Angarsk)HC VMF-Karelia (Kondopoga) 1:2(OT)
12.02.2014 19:00 (4 MSK)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk)THC (Tver) 2:3(Б)
12.02.2014 18:30 (2 MSK)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Titan (Klin) 4:5(OT)
12.02.2014 18:30 (2 MSK)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Kuban (Krasnodar) 3:4
12.02.2014 19:00 (2 MSK)Toros (Neftekamsk)Dizel (Penza) 2:4
12.02.2014 19:00 (2 MSK)Molot-Prikamie (Perm)HC Ryazan (Ryazan) 7:1
12.02.2014 19:00 (2 MSK)Satyarka (Karaganda)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk) 4:7
12.02.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk)Ariada (Volzhsk) 2:3(OT)
12.02.2014 18:30 (0 MSK)Crystall (Saratov)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 3:4(Б)
12.02.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)Izhstal (Izhevsk)HC Sarov (Sarov) 3:2
12.02.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)Buran (Voronezh)Lada (Togliatti) 0:4
13.02.2014 19:00 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)Dynamo (Balashikha) 1:0
14.02.2014 19:00 (5 MSK)Ermak (Angarsk)THC (Tver) 3:4(Б)
14.02.2014 19:00 (4 MSK)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk)Titan (Klin) 3:2
14.02.2014 18:30 (2 MSK)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)HC VMF-Karelia (Kondopoga) 3:2
14.02.2014 18:30 (2 MSK)Zauralye (Kurgan)Kuban (Krasnodar) 1:3
14.02.2014 19:00 (2 MSK)Toros (Neftekamsk)HC Ryazan (Ryazan) 7:2
14.02.2014 19:00 (2 MSK)Molot-Prikamie (Perm)HC Sarov (Sarov) 3:2
14.02.2014 19:00 (2 MSK)Satyarka (Karaganda)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk) 2:0
14.02.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk)Lada (Togliatti) 3:4
14.02.2014 18:30 (0 MSK)Crystall (Saratov)Ariada (Volzhsk) 3:2
14.02.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)Izhstal (Izhevsk)Dizel (Penza) 1:2(OT)
14.02.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)Buran (Voronezh)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 2:10
15.02.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Dynamo (Balashikha) 4:3(Б)
16.02.2014 17:00 (5 MSK)Ermak (Angarsk)Titan (Klin) 1:4
16.02.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)THC (Tver) 4:3
16.02.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)Kuban (Krasnodar) 2:3
16.02.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Molot-Prikamie (Perm)Dizel (Penza) 0:2
16.02.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk) 3:1
16.02.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 1:2
16.02.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)Crystall (Saratov)Lada (Togliatti) 2:3(Б)
20.02.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk)Molot-Prikamie (Perm) 1:3
20.02.2014 18:30 (2 MSK)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 0:1
20.02.2014 19:00 (2 MSK)Satyarka (Karaganda)Toros (Neftekamsk) 3:0
20.02.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)HC VMF-Karelia (Kondopoga)Titan (Klin) 1:2
20.02.2014 18:30 (0 MSK)Ariada (Volzhsk)Ermak (Angarsk) 0:3
20.02.2014 18:30 (0 MSK)Neftyanik (Almetievsk)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 2:1
20.02.2014 18:30 (0 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk) 2:1
20.02.2014 18:30 (0 MSK)HC Sarov (Sarov)Zauralye (Kurgan) 3:2
20.02.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)HC Ryazan (Ryazan)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 6:5
20.02.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)Rubin (Tyumen) 1:0
20.02.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)Dynamo (Balashikha)Crystall (Saratov) 2:1
20.02.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)Kuban (Krasnodar)Buran (Voronezh) 0:4
22.02.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk)Toros (Neftekamsk) 1:2
22.02.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk)Molot-Prikamie (Perm) 2:0
22.02.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Satyarka (Karaganda)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 3:2(OT)
22.02.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)Ariada (Volzhsk)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk) 2:3
22.02.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)Neftyanik (Almetievsk)Ermak (Angarsk) 1:2(Б)
22.02.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 3:1
22.02.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)HC Sarov (Sarov)Rubin (Tyumen) 2:3
22.02.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)THC (Tver)HC VMF-Karelia (Kondopoga) 3:2
22.02.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)HC Ryazan (Ryazan)Zauralye (Kurgan) 6:3
22.02.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 4:1
22.02.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)Dynamo (Balashikha)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk) 3:2(OT)
22.02.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)Kuban (Krasnodar)Crystall (Saratov) 2:1(Б)
24.02.2014 19:00 (2 MSK)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 1:2(Б)
24.02.2014 18:30 (2 MSK)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk)Toros (Neftekamsk) 0:1
24.02.2014 19:00 (2 MSK)Satyarka (Karaganda)Molot-Prikamie (Perm) 1:2(OT)
24.02.2014 18:30 (0 MSK)Ariada (Volzhsk)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 8:3
24.02.2014 18:30 (0 MSK)Neftyanik (Almetievsk)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk) 3:2
24.02.2014 18:30 (0 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)Ermak (Angarsk) 2:4
24.02.2014 18:30 (0 MSK)Titan (Klin)THC (Tver) 2:7
24.02.2014 18:30 (0 MSK)HC Sarov (Sarov)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 2:0
24.02.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)HC Ryazan (Ryazan)Rubin (Tyumen) 1:3
24.02.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)Zauralye (Kurgan) 4:1
24.02.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)Dynamo (Balashikha)Buran (Voronezh) 3:0
24.02.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)Kuban (Krasnodar)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk) 3:0

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Toros (Neftekamsk)502870213121 -  87100
2Molot-Prikamie (Perm)502840612135 -  9498
3Rubin (Tyumen)502590511132 -  8998
4Satyarka (Karaganda)5023110412155 - 10495
5Kuban (Krasnodar)502450516142 - 12687
6Dizel (Penza)502090912117 -  9887
7Yuzhny Ural (Orsk)502450417122 - 10486
8THC (Tver)502170913143 - 11986
9Buran (Voronezh)502430617152 - 14484
10Neftyanik (Almetievsk)502260616134 - 12384
11Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)502080616140 - 14682
12Lada (Togliatti)501990715130 - 11382
13Dynamo (Balashikha)502140619138 - 13077
14Ariada (Volzhsk)502140421133 - 13075
15Titan (Klin)501970420110 - 11875
16Sokol (Krasnoyarsk)501960619109 - 11075
17Ermak (Angarsk)501590521112 - 12768
18Chelmet (Chelyabinsk)501750523123 - 13966
19Izhstal (Izhevsk)5013601417122 - 13765
20HC Sarov (Sarov)501750325112 - 12564
21HC Ryazan (Ryazan)501660325126 - 16463
22Crystall (Saratov)501610924119 - 14959
23HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk)501520825124 - 15557
24Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)501250627108 - 14152
25HC VMF-Karelia (Kondopoga)501250429103 - 12550
26Zauralye (Kurgan)50830534 81 - 14635