2013-09-08, 14:00
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Сарыарка Караганда
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2013-09-09, 15:30
|
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Ариада Волжск
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2013-09-09, 17:30
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Кубань Краснодар
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2013-09-09, 13:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2013-09-09, 18:00
|
Буран Воронеж
–
Динамо Балашиха
|
|
5:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2013-09-10, 15:30
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
ХК Рязань Рязань
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2013-09-10, 16:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2013-09-10, 16:00
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2013-09-10, 16:00
|
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
–
Челмет Челябинск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2013-09-10, 18:00
|
ХК ВМФ-Карелия Кондопога
–
ТХК Тверь
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2013-09-10, 18:00
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Сарыарка Караганда
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2013-09-11, 15:30
|
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2013-09-11, 17:30
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Динамо Балашиха
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2013-09-11, 13:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Ариада Волжск
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2013-09-11, 14:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2013-09-11, 18:00
|
ХК Липецк Липецк
–
Кубань Краснодар
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2013-09-12, 15:30
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2013-09-12, 15:30
|
Зауралье Курган
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2013-09-12, 17:30
|
Титан Клин
–
ХК ВМФ-Карелия Кондопога
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2013-09-12, 16:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
ХК Рязань Рязань
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2013-09-12, 16:00
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Челмет Челябинск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2013-09-12, 16:00
|
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
–
Сарыарка Караганда
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2013-09-12, 18:00
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2013-09-13, 15:30
|
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2013-09-13, 13:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2013-09-13, 14:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Ариада Волжск
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2013-09-13, 18:00
|
ХК Липецк Липецк
–
Динамо Балашиха
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2013-09-13, 18:00
|
Буран Воронеж
–
Кубань Краснодар
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2013-09-14, 14:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2013-09-14, 14:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
ХК Рязань Рязань
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2013-09-14, 14:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2013-09-14, 14:00
|
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2013-09-14, 16:00
|
ТХК Тверь
–
Титан Клин
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2013-09-14, 16:00
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Челмет Челябинск
|
|
1:0 Б
|
|
|
2013-09-15, 12:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2013-09-16, 15:30
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2013-09-17, 17:30
|
Ариада Волжск
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2013-09-17, 17:30
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Буран Воронеж
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2013-09-18, 17:30
|
Титан Клин
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2013-09-18, 18:00
|
ХК ВМФ-Карелия Кондопога
–
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2013-09-18, 18:00
|
Динамо Балашиха
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2013-09-18, 18:00
|
Кубань Краснодар
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2013-09-19, 15:30
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Сарыарка Караганда
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2013-09-19, 17:30
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2013-09-19, 17:30
|
Ариада Волжск
–
Буран Воронеж
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2013-09-19, 17:30
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2013-09-19, 17:30
|
Лада Тольятти
–
ХК Липецк Липецк
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2013-09-19, 18:00
|
ХК Рязань Рязань
–
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2013-09-20, 17:30
|
Титан Клин
–
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2013-09-20, 18:00
|
ХК ВМФ-Карелия Кондопога
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2013-09-20, 18:00
|
ТХК Тверь
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2013-09-20, 18:00
|
Динамо Балашиха
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2013-09-20, 18:00
|
Кубань Краснодар
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2013-09-21, 14:00
|
Челмет Челябинск
–
Сарыарка Караганда
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2013-09-21, 16:00
|
ХК Рязань Рязань
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2013-09-21, 16:00
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2013-09-21, 16:00
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2013-09-21, 16:00
|
Ариада Волжск
–
ХК Липецк Липецк
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2013-09-21, 16:00
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Буран Воронеж
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2013-09-21, 16:00
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2013-09-22, 16:00
|
ХК ВМФ-Карелия Кондопога
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2013-09-22, 16:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2013-09-22, 16:00
|
ТХК Тверь
–
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2013-09-22, 16:00
|
Динамо Балашиха
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2013-09-23, 17:30
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2013-09-23, 17:30
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
ХК Липецк Липецк
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2013-09-23, 16:00
|
Челмет Челябинск
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2013-09-23, 18:00
|
ХК Рязань Рязань
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2013-09-23, 18:00
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2013-09-24, 18:00
|
ТХК Тверь
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2013-09-24, 18:00
|
Кубань Краснодар
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2013-09-25, 15:30
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2013-09-25, 16:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Ариада Волжск
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2013-09-25, 18:00
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2013-09-26, 17:30
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
ХК ВМФ-Карелия Кондопога
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2013-09-26, 13:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2013-09-26, 18:00
|
Буран Воронеж
–
Титан Клин
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2013-09-27, 15:30
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2013-09-27, 15:30
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Ариада Волжск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2013-09-27, 16:00
|
Челмет Челябинск
–
ХК Рязань Рязань
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2013-09-27, 16:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2013-09-27, 16:00
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Динамо Балашиха
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2013-09-27, 16:00
|
Сарыарка Караганда
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2013-09-28, 12:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
1:0 Б
|
|
|
2013-09-28, 14:00
|
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
–
Кубань Краснодар
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2013-09-28, 16:00
|
Буран Воронеж
–
ХК ВМФ-Карелия Кондопога
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2013-09-28, 16:00
|
ХК Липецк Липецк
–
Титан Клин
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2013-09-28, 16:00
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
ТХК Тверь
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2013-09-29, 14:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Ариада Волжск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2013-09-29, 14:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2013-09-29, 14:00
|
Челмет Челябинск
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2013-09-29, 14:00
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
ХК Рязань Рязань
|
|
5:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2013-09-29, 14:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2013-09-29, 14:00
|
Сарыарка Караганда
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2013-09-29, 16:00
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Динамо Балашиха
|
|
5:6 Б
|
|
|
2013-09-30, 17:30
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Титан Клин
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2013-09-30, 14:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2013-09-30, 16:00
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Кубань Краснодар
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2013-09-30, 18:00
|
ХК Липецк Липецк
–
ХК ВМФ-Карелия Кондопога
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2013-09-30, 18:00
|
Буран Воронеж
–
ТХК Тверь
|
|
1:4
|
|
|