[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17 17/1818/19
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить

Keysport

KHL 04.09.2013 - 04.03.2014

Filter: Season:



04.09.2013 19:30 (0 MSK)Dynamo (Moscow)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 5:1
05.09.2013 19:00 (3 MSK)Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)Sibir (Novosibirsk) 3:2
05.09.2013 19:30 (0 MSK)Atlant (Mytishi)Spartak (Moscow) 0:2
05.09.2013 19:30 (-1 MSK)Dinamo (Riga)Dinamo (Minsk) 2:1
06.09.2013 19:30 (0 MSK)Dynamo (Moscow)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 3:1
06.09.2013 19:00 (-1 MSK)Donbass (Donetsk)HC Slovan (Bratislava) 4:2
06.09.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)Medvescak (Zagreb)CSKA (Moscow) 7:1
06.09.2013 19:00 (7 MSK)Amur (Khabarovsk)Admiral (Vladivostok) 3:4(Б)
06.09.2013 19:00 (3 MSK)Avangard (Omsk)SKA (Saint Petersburg) 1:5
06.09.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 2:1
06.09.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Severstal (Cherepovets) 1:2(Б)
06.09.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 2:3(Б)
06.09.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Vityaz (Podolsk)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 5:3
06.09.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Ak Bars (Kazan) 3:1
08.09.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)Spartak (Moscow)HC Slovan (Bratislava) 5:0
08.09.2013 17:00 (-1 MSK)Dinamo (Minsk)CSKA (Moscow) 1:2(OT)
08.09.2013 17:00 (-1 MSK)Donbass (Donetsk)Lev (Prague) 3:2(OT)
08.09.2013 17:00 (3 MSK)Avangard (Omsk)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 5:2
08.09.2013 19:30 (-2 MSK)Medvescak (Zagreb)Dinamo (Riga) 1:5
08.09.2013 17:00 (2 MSK)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)Atlant (Mytishi) 4:1
08.09.2013 17:00 (2 MSK)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)SKA (Saint Petersburg) 4:6
08.09.2013 17:00 (2 MSK)Barys (Astana)Severstal (Cherepovets)10:1
08.09.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 3:4
08.09.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)Ak Bars (Kazan)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 4:3(Б)
08.09.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)Vityaz (Podolsk)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 4:5
08.09.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)Dynamo (Moscow)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 4:0
09.09.2013 19:00 (3 MSK)Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)Amur (Khabarovsk) 3:1
09.09.2013 19:00 (3 MSK)Sibir (Novosibirsk)Admiral (Vladivostok) 3:2
10.09.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Ak Bars (Kazan)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 3:2(OT)
10.09.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 5:0
10.09.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Vityaz (Podolsk)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 1:0
10.09.2013 19:30 (0 MSK)Dynamo (Moscow)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 4:1
10.09.2013 19:30 (0 MSK)Spartak (Moscow)Dinamo (Riga) 1:3
10.09.2013 19:00 (-1 MSK)Donbass (Donetsk)CSKA (Moscow) 1:4
10.09.2013 19:00 (-1 MSK)Dinamo (Minsk)HC Slovan (Bratislava) 2:0
10.09.2013 19:00 (3 MSK)Avangard (Omsk)Severstal (Cherepovets) 4:3(Б)
10.09.2013 19:30 (-2 MSK)Medvescak (Zagreb)Lev (Prague) 1:3
10.09.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)SKA (Saint Petersburg) 1:5
10.09.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Atlant (Mytishi) 3:2(Б)
10.09.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Barys (Astana)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 5:3
11.09.2013 19:00 (3 MSK)Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)Admiral (Vladivostok) 1:2(OT)
11.09.2013 19:00 (3 MSK)Sibir (Novosibirsk)Amur (Khabarovsk) 3:2(OT)
12.09.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Barys (Astana)SKA (Saint Petersburg) 2:5
12.09.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)Severstal (Cherepovets) 3:1
12.09.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 0:4
12.09.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Ak Bars (Kazan)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 3:2
12.09.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 0:2
12.09.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Vityaz (Podolsk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 2:3
12.09.2013 19:30 (0 MSK)Spartak (Moscow)CSKA (Moscow) 3:2
12.09.2013 19:00 (-1 MSK)Donbass (Donetsk)Dinamo (Riga) 2:4
12.09.2013 19:00 (-1 MSK)Dinamo (Minsk)Lev (Prague) 1:3
12.09.2013 19:00 (3 MSK)Avangard (Omsk)Atlant (Mytishi) 4:3
13.09.2013 19:30 (-2 MSK)Medvescak (Zagreb)HC Slovan (Bratislava) 3:4(OT)
14.09.2013 13:00 (0 MSK)Vityaz (Podolsk)Dynamo (Moscow) 0:2
14.09.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)Spartak (Moscow)Lev (Prague) 4:3
14.09.2013 18:00 (0 MSK)CSKA (Moscow)Dinamo (Riga) 2:1(Б)
14.09.2013 17:30 (2 MSK)Barys (Astana)Atlant (Mytishi) 5:4
15.09.2013 17:00 (2 MSK)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 1:2
15.09.2013 17:30 (0 MSK)Ak Bars (Kazan)Avangard (Omsk) 6:0
16.09.2013 19:30 (0 MSK)SKA (Saint Petersburg)Medvescak (Zagreb) 3:0
16.09.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Metallurg (Novokuznetsk) 3:1
16.09.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Amur (Khabarovsk) 3:4(OT)
16.09.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Admiral (Vladivostok) 6:5(Б)
16.09.2013 19:30 (0 MSK)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)Donbass (Donetsk) 3:4(OT)
16.09.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Severstal (Cherepovets)Dinamo (Minsk) 4:2
17.09.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Barys (Astana)Avangard (Omsk) 5:2
17.09.2013 19:30 (0 MSK)CSKA (Moscow)Dynamo (Moscow) 6:3
17.09.2013 19:30 (-1 MSK)Dinamo (Riga)Ak Bars (Kazan) 1:3
17.09.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)HC Slovan (Bratislava)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 0:3
17.09.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)Lev (Prague)Vityaz (Podolsk) 4:1
18.09.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Severstal (Cherepovets)Medvescak (Zagreb) 6:2
18.09.2013 19:30 (0 MSK)Atlant (Mytishi)Donbass (Donetsk) 1:0
18.09.2013 19:30 (0 MSK)SKA (Saint Petersburg)Dinamo (Minsk) 5:1
18.09.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Metallurg (Novokuznetsk) 5:1
18.09.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Sibir (Novosibirsk) 3:2(OT)
18.09.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Admiral (Vladivostok) 4:1
18.09.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Amur (Khabarovsk) 6:2
18.09.2013 19:30 (0 MSK)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)Spartak (Moscow) 1:2(Б)
19.09.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)Barys (Astana) 2:6
19.09.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Avangard (Omsk) 4:1
19.09.2013 19:30 (0 MSK)CSKA (Moscow)Ak Bars (Kazan) 2:0
19.09.2013 19:30 (-1 MSK)Dinamo (Riga)Dynamo (Moscow) 3:2(Б)
19.09.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)HC Slovan (Bratislava)Vityaz (Podolsk) 1:4
19.09.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)Lev (Prague)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 4:3(Б)
20.09.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Sibir (Novosibirsk) 2:3
20.09.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Metallurg (Novokuznetsk) 6:3
20.09.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)Medvescak (Zagreb) 3:2(Б)
20.09.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Severstal (Cherepovets)Donbass (Donetsk) 0:4
20.09.2013 19:30 (0 MSK)Atlant (Mytishi)Dinamo (Minsk) 3:2
20.09.2013 19:30 (0 MSK)SKA (Saint Petersburg)Spartak (Moscow) 4:1
20.09.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Amur (Khabarovsk) 2:1(Б)
20.09.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Admiral (Vladivostok) 4:1
21.09.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)CSKA (Moscow)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 1:2
21.09.2013 17:00 (-1 MSK)Dinamo (Riga)Vityaz (Podolsk) 6:1
21.09.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HC Slovan (Bratislava)Ak Bars (Kazan) 2:1(OT)
21.09.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)Lev (Prague)Dynamo (Moscow) 2:1
22.09.2013 17:00 (3 MSK)Avangard (Omsk)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk) 2:6
22.09.2013 17:00 (2 MSK)Barys (Astana)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 7:2
22.09.2013 17:00 (2 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Admiral (Vladivostok) 3:1
22.09.2013 17:00 (2 MSK)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Amur (Khabarovsk) 6:1
22.09.2013 17:00 (2 MSK)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Metallurg (Novokuznetsk) 4:3
22.09.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Sibir (Novosibirsk) 4:3
22.09.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)Dinamo (Minsk) 4:1
22.09.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)Severstal (Cherepovets)Spartak (Moscow) 4:5(OT)
22.09.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)Atlant (Mytishi)Medvescak (Zagreb) 3:2(OT)
22.09.2013 17:30 (0 MSK)SKA (Saint Petersburg)Donbass (Donetsk) 2:4
23.09.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)HC Slovan (Bratislava)Dynamo (Moscow) 4:5
23.09.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)Lev (Prague)Ak Bars (Kazan) 1:2
23.09.2013 19:30 (-1 MSK)Dinamo (Riga)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 2:3
24.09.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Sibir (Novosibirsk) 1:0
24.09.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Vityaz (Podolsk)CSKA (Moscow) 3:2
24.09.2013 19:30 (-2 MSK)Medvescak (Zagreb)SKA (Saint Petersburg) 4:3(Б)
26.09.2013 19:30 (0 MSK)Atlant (Mytishi)Vityaz (Podolsk) 3:1
26.09.2013 19:30 (0 MSK)Spartak (Moscow)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 1:2(Б)
26.09.2013 19:00 (-1 MSK)Donbass (Donetsk)Barys (Astana) 2:4
26.09.2013 19:30 (-2 MSK)Medvescak (Zagreb)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk) 2:1
26.09.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 0:5
27.09.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 2:1
27.09.2013 19:30 (0 MSK)Ak Bars (Kazan)Severstal (Cherepovets) 1:0
27.09.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 5:0
27.09.2013 19:30 (0 MSK)Dynamo (Moscow)SKA (Saint Petersburg) 2:6
27.09.2013 20:00 (7 MSK)Admiral (Vladivostok)CSKA (Moscow) 4:2
27.09.2013 19:00 (7 MSK)Amur (Khabarovsk)Dinamo (Riga) 2:1
27.09.2013 19:00 (3 MSK)Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)Lev (Prague) 3:5
27.09.2013 19:00 (3 MSK)Sibir (Novosibirsk)HC Slovan (Bratislava) 3:1
28.09.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)Spartak (Moscow)Avangard (Omsk) 3:2(Б)
28.09.2013 17:00 (-1 MSK)Donbass (Donetsk)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk) 2:0
28.09.2013 17:00 (-1 MSK)Dinamo (Minsk)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 2:0
28.09.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)Medvescak (Zagreb)Barys (Astana) 3:2
29.09.2013 17:00 (7 MSK)Amur (Khabarovsk)CSKA (Moscow) 1:3
29.09.2013 17:00 (3 MSK)Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)HC Slovan (Bratislava) 1:3
29.09.2013 17:00 (3 MSK)Sibir (Novosibirsk)Lev (Prague) 5:3
29.09.2013 17:00 (2 MSK)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 4:3
29.09.2013 17:00 (2 MSK)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 3:1
29.09.2013 17:30 (0 MSK)Ak Bars (Kazan)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 2:0
29.09.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Severstal (Cherepovets) 0:2
29.09.2013 17:30 (0 MSK)Vityaz (Podolsk)SKA (Saint Petersburg) 2:3(Б)
29.09.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)Dynamo (Moscow)Atlant (Mytishi) 3:2
29.09.2013 17:00 (7 MSK)Admiral (Vladivostok)Dinamo (Riga) 3:0
30.09.2013 19:00 (-1 MSK)Dinamo (Minsk)Barys (Astana) 2:5
30.09.2013 19:30 (-2 MSK)Medvescak (Zagreb)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 3:0
30.09.2013 19:30 (0 MSK)Spartak (Moscow)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk) 0:1
30.09.2013 19:00 (-1 MSK)Donbass (Donetsk)Avangard (Omsk) 6:1
01.10.2013 20:00 (7 MSK)Admiral (Vladivostok)Lev (Prague) 2:3(OT)
01.10.2013 19:00 (7 MSK)Amur (Khabarovsk)HC Slovan (Bratislava) 2:5
01.10.2013 19:00 (3 MSK)Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)CSKA (Moscow) 2:3(OT)
01.10.2013 19:00 (3 MSK)Sibir (Novosibirsk)Dinamo (Riga) 1:4
01.10.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Ak Bars (Kazan)Atlant (Mytishi) 4:2
01.10.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)SKA (Saint Petersburg) 5:2
01.10.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Vityaz (Podolsk)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 2:3
01.10.2013 19:30 (0 MSK)Dynamo (Moscow)Severstal (Cherepovets) 3:1
02.10.2013 19:30 (0 MSK)Spartak (Moscow)Barys (Astana) 3:4
02.10.2013 19:00 (-1 MSK)Donbass (Donetsk)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 4:2
02.10.2013 19:00 (-1 MSK)Dinamo (Minsk)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk) 5:3
02.10.2013 19:30 (-2 MSK)Medvescak (Zagreb)Avangard (Omsk) 4:0
02.10.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 4:3(OT)
03.10.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 3:0
03.10.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Atlant (Mytishi) 1:3
03.10.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Vityaz (Podolsk)Severstal (Cherepovets) 3:1
03.10.2013 19:30 (0 MSK)Dynamo (Moscow)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 1:3
03.10.2013 20:00 (7 MSK)Admiral (Vladivostok)HC Slovan (Bratislava) 3:1
03.10.2013 19:00 (7 MSK)Amur (Khabarovsk)Lev (Prague) 3:0
03.10.2013 19:00 (3 MSK)Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)Dinamo (Riga) 0:2
03.10.2013 19:00 (3 MSK)Sibir (Novosibirsk)CSKA (Moscow) 3:2
03.10.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Ak Bars (Kazan)SKA (Saint Petersburg) 1:3
04.10.2013 19:00 (-1 MSK)Dinamo (Minsk)Avangard (Omsk) 4:3
05.10.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)Dynamo (Moscow)Spartak (Moscow) 2:1
06.10.2013 17:00 (2 MSK)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Donbass (Donetsk) 0:3
07.10.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)Lev (Prague)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 3:4(OT)
07.10.2013 19:30 (-2 MSK)Medvescak (Zagreb)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 6:0
07.10.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)Metallurg (Novokuznetsk) 1:0(OT)
07.10.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Severstal (Cherepovets)Sibir (Novosibirsk) 2:3
07.10.2013 19:30 (0 MSK)Atlant (Mytishi)Admiral (Vladivostok) 2:1
07.10.2013 19:30 (0 MSK)SKA (Saint Petersburg)Amur (Khabarovsk) 4:3(OT)
07.10.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)CSKA (Moscow)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 3:2
08.10.2013 19:00 (3 MSK)Avangard (Omsk)Dynamo (Moscow) 0:6
08.10.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Barys (Astana)Vityaz (Podolsk) 3:2(Б)
08.10.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)Ak Bars (Kazan) 3:4(OT)
08.10.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 2:4
08.10.2013 19:30 (0 MSK)Spartak (Moscow)Donbass (Donetsk) 2:1
09.10.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)CSKA (Moscow)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 1:3
09.10.2013 19:00 (-1 MSK)Dinamo (Minsk)Medvescak (Zagreb) 2:3(OT)
09.10.2013 19:30 (-1 MSK)Dinamo (Riga)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 2:5
09.10.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)HC Slovan (Bratislava)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 4:3(OT)
09.10.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)Lev (Prague)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 2:0
09.10.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)Admiral (Vladivostok) 4:0
09.10.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Severstal (Cherepovets)Amur (Khabarovsk) 3:2
09.10.2013 19:30 (0 MSK)Atlant (Mytishi)Metallurg (Novokuznetsk) 2:1
09.10.2013 19:30 (0 MSK)SKA (Saint Petersburg)Sibir (Novosibirsk) 1:2(Б)
10.10.2013 19:00 (3 MSK)Avangard (Omsk)Vityaz (Podolsk) 3:1
10.10.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Barys (Astana)Dynamo (Moscow) 4:3(Б)
10.10.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 4:3
10.10.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Ak Bars (Kazan) 2:3(Б)
11.10.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Severstal (Cherepovets)Admiral (Vladivostok) 5:4(Б)
11.10.2013 19:30 (0 MSK)Atlant (Mytishi)Sibir (Novosibirsk) 1:2(OT)
11.10.2013 19:30 (0 MSK)SKA (Saint Petersburg)Metallurg (Novokuznetsk) 4:1
11.10.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)CSKA (Moscow)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 2:1(Б)
11.10.2013 19:00 (-1 MSK)Donbass (Donetsk)Medvescak (Zagreb) 2:5
11.10.2013 19:00 (-1 MSK)Dinamo (Minsk)Spartak (Moscow) 3:1
11.10.2013 19:30 (-1 MSK)Dinamo (Riga)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 2:1
11.10.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)HC Slovan (Bratislava)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 2:1(Б)
11.10.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)Lev (Prague)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 7:2
11.10.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)Amur (Khabarovsk) 0:1(Б)
12.10.2013 17:00 (2 MSK)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)Vityaz (Podolsk) 3:1
12.10.2013 17:00 (2 MSK)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Dynamo (Moscow) 2:4
12.10.2013 17:00 (3 MSK)Avangard (Omsk)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 5:1
12.10.2013 17:00 (2 MSK)Barys (Astana)Ak Bars (Kazan) 0:5
13.10.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)Medvescak (Zagreb)Spartak (Moscow) 2:3(Б)
13.10.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)Atlant (Mytishi)Amur (Khabarovsk) 2:1(Б)
13.10.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)Sibir (Novosibirsk) 1:2(Б)
13.10.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)Severstal (Cherepovets)Metallurg (Novokuznetsk) 5:2
13.10.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)SKA (Saint Petersburg)Admiral (Vladivostok) 1:3
13.10.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)CSKA (Moscow)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 2:1
13.10.2013 17:00 (-1 MSK)Dinamo (Minsk)Donbass (Donetsk) 2:4
13.10.2013 17:00 (-1 MSK)Dinamo (Riga)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 3:2(OT)
13.10.2013 17:00 (-2 MSK)HC Slovan (Bratislava)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 6:5
13.10.2013 16:00 (-2 MSK)Lev (Prague)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 2:3
14.10.2013 19:00 (3 MSK)Avangard (Omsk)Ak Bars (Kazan) 2:3(OT)
14.10.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Barys (Astana)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 4:2
14.10.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)Dynamo (Moscow) 1:4
14.10.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Vityaz (Podolsk) 2:1(Б)
15.10.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)HC Slovan (Bratislava)Lev (Prague) 5:2
16.10.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)SKA (Saint Petersburg) 0:7
16.10.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Atlant (Mytishi) 4:3
16.10.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 3:1
16.10.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Severstal (Cherepovets) 1:2
17.10.2013 20:00 (7 MSK)Admiral (Vladivostok)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk) 2:3
17.10.2013 19:00 (7 MSK)Amur (Khabarovsk)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 3:5
17.10.2013 19:00 (3 MSK)Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)Barys (Astana) 3:5
17.10.2013 19:00 (3 MSK)Sibir (Novosibirsk)Avangard (Omsk) 2:1
17.10.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Ak Bars (Kazan)Medvescak (Zagreb) 5:3
17.10.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Donbass (Donetsk) 1:0
17.10.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Vityaz (Podolsk)Dinamo (Minsk) 2:1(Б)
17.10.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)HC Slovan (Bratislava)Dinamo (Riga) 3:4
18.10.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 1:2
18.10.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Atlant (Mytishi) 2:3
18.10.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)SKA (Saint Petersburg) 1:4
18.10.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Severstal (Cherepovets) 8:3
19.10.2013 17:00 (7 MSK)Admiral (Vladivostok)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 2:1
19.10.2013 17:00 (7 MSK)Amur (Khabarovsk)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk) 4:2
19.10.2013 17:00 (3 MSK)Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)Avangard (Omsk) 4:3
19.10.2013 17:00 (3 MSK)Sibir (Novosibirsk)Barys (Astana) 2:3
19.10.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)Ak Bars (Kazan)Dinamo (Minsk) 5:1
19.10.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Spartak (Moscow) 3:4(OT)
19.10.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)Vityaz (Podolsk)Donbass (Donetsk) 4:2
19.10.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)Dynamo (Moscow)Medvescak (Zagreb) 4:3
19.10.2013 17:00 (-2 MSK)Lev (Prague)CSKA (Moscow) 1:2
20.10.2013 17:00 (2 MSK)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Severstal (Cherepovets) 4:2
20.10.2013 17:00 (2 MSK)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)SKA (Saint Petersburg) 4:2
20.10.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Atlant (Mytishi) 3:4(Б)
20.10.2013 17:00 (2 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 2:1
21.10.2013 19:30 (0 MSK)Dynamo (Moscow)Donbass (Donetsk) 1:2
21.10.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)HC Slovan (Bratislava)CSKA (Moscow) 2:3
21.10.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)Lev (Prague)Dinamo (Riga) 2:1(Б)
21.10.2013 19:00 (7 MSK)Amur (Khabarovsk)Avangard (Omsk) 2:5
21.10.2013 20:00 (7 MSK)Admiral (Vladivostok)Barys (Astana) 1:3
21.10.2013 19:00 (3 MSK)Sibir (Novosibirsk)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 3:4(Б)
21.10.2013 19:00 (3 MSK)Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk) 2:1
21.10.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Dinamo (Minsk) 3:0
21.10.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Ak Bars (Kazan)Spartak (Moscow) 2:0
21.10.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Vityaz (Podolsk)Medvescak (Zagreb) 1:0
22.10.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Severstal (Cherepovets) 3:2(Б)
22.10.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 1:2(Б)
22.10.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Atlant (Mytishi) 3:1
22.10.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)SKA (Saint Petersburg) 1:3
23.10.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Ak Bars (Kazan)Donbass (Donetsk) 1:0
23.10.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Medvescak (Zagreb) 2:1(OT)
23.10.2013 19:30 (0 MSK)Dynamo (Moscow)Dinamo (Minsk) 4:0
23.10.2013 19:30 (-1 MSK)Dinamo (Riga)CSKA (Moscow) 4:3
23.10.2013 20:00 (7 MSK)Admiral (Vladivostok)Avangard (Omsk) 4:1
23.10.2013 19:00 (7 MSK)Amur (Khabarovsk)Barys (Astana) 3:4
23.10.2013 19:00 (3 MSK)Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 1:3
23.10.2013 19:00 (3 MSK)Sibir (Novosibirsk)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk) 7:2
24.10.2013 19:30 (0 MSK)Spartak (Moscow)Vityaz (Podolsk) 3:2(OT)
25.10.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)CSKA (Moscow)Atlant (Mytishi) 1:4
25.10.2013 17:00 (-1 MSK)Dinamo (Minsk)Amur (Khabarovsk) 3:2(Б)
26.10.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)Severstal (Cherepovets)HC Slovan (Bratislava) 2:0
26.10.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)SKA (Saint Petersburg)Dinamo (Riga) 4:3(Б)
26.10.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)Spartak (Moscow)Admiral (Vladivostok) 1:3
26.10.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)Vityaz (Podolsk)Metallurg (Novokuznetsk) 1:0(OT)
26.10.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)Dynamo (Moscow)Sibir (Novosibirsk) 5:1
26.10.2013 17:00 (3 MSK)Avangard (Omsk)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 1:2(Б)
26.10.2013 17:00 (2 MSK)Barys (Astana)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 1:2
26.10.2013 17:00 (2 MSK)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 3:6
26.10.2013 17:00 (2 MSK)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 7:4
26.10.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)Lev (Prague) 0:2
28.10.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)HC Slovan (Bratislava) 2:1
28.10.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Severstal (Cherepovets)Lev (Prague) 2:1
28.10.2013 19:30 (0 MSK)Atlant (Mytishi)Dinamo (Riga) 1:2(Б)
28.10.2013 19:30 (0 MSK)SKA (Saint Petersburg)CSKA (Moscow) 5:2
28.10.2013 19:30 (0 MSK)Spartak (Moscow)Metallurg (Novokuznetsk) 5:4
28.10.2013 19:30 (0 MSK)Dynamo (Moscow)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 2:1
28.10.2013 20:00 (-1 MSK)Donbass (Donetsk)Admiral (Vladivostok) 2:1
28.10.2013 19:00 (3 MSK)Avangard (Omsk)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 2:5
28.10.2013 19:00 (-1 MSK)Dinamo (Minsk)Sibir (Novosibirsk) 2:4
28.10.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Barys (Astana)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 1:5
28.10.2013 20:30 (-2 MSK)Medvescak (Zagreb)Amur (Khabarovsk) 2:1
28.10.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 4:5
28.10.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 3:2
29.10.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Ak Bars (Kazan)Vityaz (Podolsk) 4:5(Б)
30.10.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Barys (Astana)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 5:1
30.10.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 2:5
30.10.2013 19:00 (2 MSK)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 2:0
30.10.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)Dinamo (Riga) 1:2
30.10.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Severstal (Cherepovets)CSKA (Moscow) 2:3(Б)
30.10.2013 19:30 (0 MSK)Atlant (Mytishi)HC Slovan (Bratislava) 0:1
30.10.2013 19:30 (0 MSK)SKA (Saint Petersburg)Lev (Prague) 5:0
30.10.2013 19:30 (0 MSK)Spartak (Moscow)Sibir (Novosibirsk) 1:0
30.10.2013 20:00 (-1 MSK)Donbass (Donetsk)Amur (Khabarovsk) 5:1
30.10.2013 19:00 (-1 MSK)Dinamo (Minsk)Metallurg (Novokuznetsk) 5:2
30.10.2013 19:00 (3 MSK)Avangard (Omsk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 2:1(Б)
30.10.2013 18:30 (-2 MSK)Medvescak (Zagreb)Admiral (Vladivostok) 3:2(Б)
31.10.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Ak Bars (Kazan)Dynamo (Moscow) 3:2
31.10.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Vityaz (Podolsk) 5:0
01.11.2013 ??:??Spartak (Moscow)Amur (Khabarovsk) 1:0
01.11.2013 ??:??Donbass (Donetsk)Sibir (Novosibirsk) 1:2
01.11.2013 ??:??Dinamo (Minsk)Admiral (Vladivostok) 3:4(Б)
01.11.2013 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 4:2
01.11.2013 ??:??Medvescak (Zagreb)Metallurg (Novokuznetsk) 4:3(Б)
01.11.2013 ??:??Barys (Astana)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 3:2
01.11.2013 ??:??Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 3:4(OT)
01.11.2013 ??:??Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 5:4(Б)
01.11.2013 ??:??Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)CSKA (Moscow) 1:3
01.11.2013 ??:??Severstal (Cherepovets)Dinamo (Riga) 0:1
01.11.2013 ??:??Atlant (Mytishi)Lev (Prague) 0:4
01.11.2013 ??:??SKA (Saint Petersburg)HC Slovan (Bratislava) 4:2
03.11.2013 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 1:2
03.11.2013 ??:??Ak Bars (Kazan)CSKA (Moscow) 4:1
13.11.2013 ??:??Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Medvescak (Zagreb) 3:2(Б)
13.11.2013 ??:??CSKA (Moscow)Avangard (Omsk) 3:1
13.11.2013 ??:??Dinamo (Riga)Barys (Astana) 3:2(Б)
13.11.2013 ??:??HC Slovan (Bratislava)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk) 3:2(Б)
13.11.2013 ??:??Admiral (Vladivostok)Ak Bars (Kazan) 3:2
13.11.2013 ??:??Lev (Prague)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 3:2(OT)
13.11.2013 ??:??Amur (Khabarovsk)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 1:2(Б)
13.11.2013 ??:??Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)Vityaz (Podolsk) 0:2
13.11.2013 ??:??Sibir (Novosibirsk)Dynamo (Moscow) 1:0
13.11.2013 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Donbass (Donetsk) 0:1
13.11.2013 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Dinamo (Minsk) 3:0
13.11.2013 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Spartak (Moscow) 1:2(OT)
14.11.2013 ??:??Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)SKA (Saint Petersburg) 2:0
14.11.2013 ??:??Atlant (Mytishi)Severstal (Cherepovets) 3:2(Б)
15.11.2013 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Dinamo (Minsk) 3:0
15.11.2013 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Donbass (Donetsk) 2:1
15.11.2013 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Medvescak (Zagreb) 2:3
15.11.2013 ??:??Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Spartak (Moscow) 5:0
15.11.2013 ??:??CSKA (Moscow)Barys (Astana) 3:0
15.11.2013 ??:??Dinamo (Riga)Avangard (Omsk) 3:1
15.11.2013 ??:??HC Slovan (Bratislava)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 3:1
15.11.2013 ??:??Admiral (Vladivostok)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 5:0
15.11.2013 ??:??Lev (Prague)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk) 2:1
15.11.2013 ??:??Amur (Khabarovsk)Ak Bars (Kazan) 6:3
15.11.2013 ??:??Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)Dynamo (Moscow) 3:4(OT)
15.11.2013 ??:??Sibir (Novosibirsk)Vityaz (Podolsk) 3:1
16.11.2013 ??:??Atlant (Mytishi)SKA (Saint Petersburg) 1:2
16.11.2013 ??:??Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)Severstal (Cherepovets) 3:1
17.11.2013 ??:??Admiral (Vladivostok)Dynamo (Moscow) 3:4
17.11.2013 ??:??Lev (Prague)Avangard (Omsk) 3:2(Б)
17.11.2013 ??:??Amur (Khabarovsk)Vityaz (Podolsk) 4:2
17.11.2013 ??:??Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 1:4
17.11.2013 ??:??Sibir (Novosibirsk)Ak Bars (Kazan) 0:2
17.11.2013 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Spartak (Moscow) 3:2
17.11.2013 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Medvescak (Zagreb) 4:0
17.11.2013 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Donbass (Donetsk) 2:3(Б)
17.11.2013 ??:??Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Dinamo (Minsk) 5:2
17.11.2013 ??:??CSKA (Moscow)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 2:1
17.11.2013 ??:??Dinamo (Riga)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk) 4:3(OT)
17.11.2013 ??:??HC Slovan (Bratislava)Barys (Astana) 2:6
18.11.2013 ??:??SKA (Saint Petersburg)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 1:2
19.11.2013 ??:??Dinamo (Riga)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 3:1
19.11.2013 ??:??HC Slovan (Bratislava)Avangard (Omsk) 3:1
19.11.2013 ??:??Admiral (Vladivostok)Vityaz (Podolsk) 0:1
19.11.2013 ??:??Lev (Prague)Barys (Astana) 2:3(OT)
19.11.2013 ??:??Amur (Khabarovsk)Dynamo (Moscow) 1:4
19.11.2013 ??:??Sibir (Novosibirsk)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 3:1
19.11.2013 ??:??Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)Ak Bars (Kazan) 0:2
19.11.2013 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Medvescak (Zagreb) 5:1
19.11.2013 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Spartak (Moscow) 3:2
19.11.2013 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Dinamo (Minsk) 5:2
19.11.2013 ??:??Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Donbass (Donetsk) 2:0
19.11.2013 ??:??CSKA (Moscow)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk) 3:4(OT)
20.11.2013 ??:??SKA (Saint Petersburg)Severstal (Cherepovets) 2:1
21.11.2013 ??:??Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)Atlant (Mytishi) 2:0
22.11.2013 ??:??Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Amur (Khabarovsk) 6:2
22.11.2013 ??:??Dynamo (Moscow)Admiral (Vladivostok) 3:2
22.11.2013 ??:??SKA (Saint Petersburg)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 3:0
22.11.2013 ??:??Spartak (Moscow)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 4:2
22.11.2013 ??:??Donbass (Donetsk)Metallurg (Novokuznetsk) 5:1
22.11.2013 ??:??Dinamo (Minsk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 1:4
22.11.2013 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)CSKA (Moscow) 3:5
22.11.2013 ??:??Medvescak (Zagreb)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 2:1
22.11.2013 ??:??Barys (Astana)Dinamo (Riga) 4:5(Б)
22.11.2013 ??:??Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)HC Slovan (Bratislava) 0:1(Б)
22.11.2013 ??:??Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Lev (Prague) 1:3
22.11.2013 ??:??Ak Bars (Kazan)Sibir (Novosibirsk) 1:2(Б)
23.11.2013 ??:??Severstal (Cherepovets)Atlant (Mytishi) 4:0
24.11.2013 ??:??Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)HC Slovan (Bratislava) 8:1
24.11.2013 ??:??Ak Bars (Kazan)Admiral (Vladivostok) 5:1
24.11.2013 ??:??Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Metallurg (Novokuznetsk) 5:0
24.11.2013 ??:??SKA (Saint Petersburg)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 2:1
24.11.2013 ??:??Vityaz (Podolsk)Sibir (Novosibirsk) 4:3(Б)
24.11.2013 ??:??Dynamo (Moscow)Amur (Khabarovsk) 5:4
24.11.2013 ??:??Donbass (Donetsk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 4:2
24.11.2013 ??:??Dinamo (Minsk)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 3:1
24.11.2013 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Dinamo (Riga) 5:2
24.11.2013 ??:??Medvescak (Zagreb)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 4:5(Б)
24.11.2013 ??:??Barys (Astana)CSKA (Moscow) 2:5
24.11.2013 ??:??Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)Lev (Prague) 1:4
25.11.2013 ??:??Atlant (Mytishi)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 2:1(Б)
26.11.2013 ??:??Medvescak (Zagreb)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 0:1
26.11.2013 ??:??Barys (Astana)HC Slovan (Bratislava) 6:1
26.11.2013 ??:??Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)Dinamo (Riga) 1:2(OT)
26.11.2013 ??:??Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)CSKA (Moscow) 0:2
26.11.2013 ??:??Ak Bars (Kazan)Amur (Khabarovsk) 1:2
26.11.2013 ??:??Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Sibir (Novosibirsk) 3:1
26.11.2013 ??:??Vityaz (Podolsk)Admiral (Vladivostok) 1:3
26.11.2013 ??:??Dynamo (Moscow)Metallurg (Novokuznetsk) 3:4
26.11.2013 ??:??Spartak (Moscow)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 3:5
26.11.2013 ??:??Donbass (Donetsk)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 3:2
26.11.2013 ??:??Dinamo (Minsk)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 4:3
26.11.2013 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Lev (Prague) 2:3(Б)
27.11.2013 ??:??Severstal (Cherepovets)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 1:2
28.11.2013 ??:??Dinamo (Minsk)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 4:2
28.11.2013 ??:??Medvescak (Zagreb)Sibir (Novosibirsk) 6:1
28.11.2013 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)HC Slovan (Bratislava) 4:2
28.11.2013 ??:??Barys (Astana)Lev (Prague) 2:3
28.11.2013 ??:??Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)CSKA (Moscow) 3:4
28.11.2013 ??:??Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Dinamo (Riga) 3:1
28.11.2013 ??:??Ak Bars (Kazan)Metallurg (Novokuznetsk) 4:5(Б)
28.11.2013 ??:??Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Admiral (Vladivostok) 2:1
28.11.2013 ??:??Vityaz (Podolsk)Amur (Khabarovsk) 2:1(Б)
28.11.2013 ??:??Spartak (Moscow)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 2:3
28.11.2013 ??:??Donbass (Donetsk)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 2:1(Б)
29.11.2013 ??:??SKA (Saint Petersburg)Atlant (Mytishi) 4:1
30.11.2013 ??:??Severstal (Cherepovets)Dynamo (Moscow) 3:2(Б)
01.12.2013 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Avangard (Omsk) 1:2
01.12.2013 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Barys (Astana) 3:4(Б)
01.12.2013 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 1:3
01.12.2013 ??:??Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk) 4:0
01.12.2013 ??:??Dinamo (Riga)Atlant (Mytishi) 1:2
02.12.2013 ??:??Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)Medvescak (Zagreb) 1:5
02.12.2013 ??:??Sibir (Novosibirsk)Dinamo (Minsk) 3:1
02.12.2013 ??:??Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Dynamo (Moscow) 1:3
02.12.2013 ??:??CSKA (Moscow)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 1:3
02.12.2013 ??:??HC Slovan (Bratislava)Severstal (Cherepovets) 3:2
02.12.2013 ??:??Lev (Prague)SKA (Saint Petersburg) 3:4(Б)
02.12.2013 ??:??Admiral (Vladivostok)Spartak (Moscow) 1:2
02.12.2013 ??:??Amur (Khabarovsk)Donbass (Donetsk) 0:4
03.12.2013 ??:??Vityaz (Podolsk)Ak Bars (Kazan) 2:3
03.12.2013 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Barys (Astana) 0:4
03.12.2013 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Avangard (Omsk) 2:3(Б)
03.12.2013 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk) 3:2(OT)
03.12.2013 ??:??Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 2:3
04.12.2013 ??:??Admiral (Vladivostok)Donbass (Donetsk) 4:1
04.12.2013 ??:??Amur (Khabarovsk)Spartak (Moscow) 4:3(Б)
04.12.2013 ??:??Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)Dinamo (Minsk) 3:2
04.12.2013 ??:??Sibir (Novosibirsk)Medvescak (Zagreb) 0:2
04.12.2013 ??:??Atlant (Mytishi)CSKA (Moscow) 2:0
04.12.2013 ??:??Dinamo (Riga)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 4:1
04.12.2013 ??:??HC Slovan (Bratislava)SKA (Saint Petersburg) 2:3(Б)
04.12.2013 ??:??Lev (Prague)Severstal (Cherepovets) 3:1
05.12.2013 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Avangard (Omsk) 3:2
05.12.2013 ??:??Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Barys (Astana) 0:1
05.12.2013 ??:??Dynamo (Moscow)Ak Bars (Kazan) 3:0
05.12.2013 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 2:3(Б)
05.12.2013 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk) 5:4(Б)
05.12.2013 ??:??Vityaz (Podolsk)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 2:3
06.12.2013 ??:??Admiral (Vladivostok)Medvescak (Zagreb) 0:2
06.12.2013 ??:??Amur (Khabarovsk)Dinamo (Minsk) 2:3(Б)
06.12.2013 ??:??Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)Donbass (Donetsk) 0:2
06.12.2013 ??:??Sibir (Novosibirsk)Spartak (Moscow) 1:2
06.12.2013 ??:??CSKA (Moscow)SKA (Saint Petersburg) 2:0
06.12.2013 ??:??Dinamo (Riga)Severstal (Cherepovets) 1:2
06.12.2013 ??:??Lev (Prague)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 0:1(OT)
07.12.2013 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk) 0:2
07.12.2013 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 4:3(Б)
07.12.2013 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Barys (Astana) 6:3
07.12.2013 ??:??Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Avangard (Omsk) 0:4
07.12.2013 ??:??Dynamo (Moscow)Vityaz (Podolsk) 3:2(Б)
08.12.2013 ??:??CSKA (Moscow)Severstal (Cherepovets) 3:2
08.12.2013 ??:??Dinamo (Riga)SKA (Saint Petersburg) 6:4
08.12.2013 ??:??HC Slovan (Bratislava)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 5:3
08.12.2013 ??:??Lev (Prague)Atlant (Mytishi) 1:3
08.12.2013 ??:??Admiral (Vladivostok)Dinamo (Minsk) 3:2(Б)
08.12.2013 ??:??Amur (Khabarovsk)Medvescak (Zagreb) 4:3(Б)
08.12.2013 ??:??Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)Spartak (Moscow) 2:1(OT)
08.12.2013 ??:??Sibir (Novosibirsk)Donbass (Donetsk) 2:3
09.12.2013 ??:??HC Slovan (Bratislava)Atlant (Mytishi) 1:2(Б)
09.12.2013 ??:??Ak Bars (Kazan)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 2:1
11.12.2013 ??:??Atlant (Mytishi)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 2:3
11.12.2013 ??:??SKA (Saint Petersburg)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 0:2
11.12.2013 ??:??Spartak (Moscow)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 1:2
11.12.2013 ??:??CSKA (Moscow)Lev (Prague) 0:3
11.12.2013 ??:??Donbass (Donetsk)Dynamo (Moscow) 2:3
11.12.2013 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Sibir (Novosibirsk) 3:2
11.12.2013 ??:??Dinamo (Minsk)Vityaz (Podolsk) 0:2
11.12.2013 ??:??Barys (Astana)Metallurg (Novokuznetsk) 5:3
11.12.2013 ??:??Medvescak (Zagreb)Ak Bars (Kazan) 6:5
11.12.2013 ??:??Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)Admiral (Vladivostok) 2:3
11.12.2013 ??:??Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Amur (Khabarovsk) 5:1
11.12.2013 ??:??Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 4:2
11.12.2013 ??:??Severstal (Cherepovets)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 1:0
13.12.2013 ??:??Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 2:4
13.12.2013 ??:??Severstal (Cherepovets)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 5:3
13.12.2013 ??:??Atlant (Mytishi)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 0:1
13.12.2013 ??:??Spartak (Moscow)Ak Bars (Kazan) 1:2
13.12.2013 ??:??CSKA (Moscow)HC Slovan (Bratislava) 4:5
13.12.2013 ??:??Donbass (Donetsk)Vityaz (Podolsk) 5:3
13.12.2013 ??:??Dinamo (Minsk)Dynamo (Moscow) 2:4
13.12.2013 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Metallurg (Novokuznetsk) 3:2
13.12.2013 ??:??Dinamo (Riga)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 2:0
13.12.2013 ??:??Barys (Astana)Sibir (Novosibirsk) 3:4
13.12.2013 ??:??Medvescak (Zagreb)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 0:1(Б)
13.12.2013 ??:??Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)Amur (Khabarovsk) 2:3
13.12.2013 ??:??Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Admiral (Vladivostok) 5:2
15.12.2013 ??:??Lev (Prague)HC Slovan (Bratislava) 7:0
15.12.2013 ??:??Donbass (Donetsk)Dinamo (Minsk) 3:1
25.12.2013 ??:??Severstal (Cherepovets)SKA (Saint Petersburg) 1:2
25.12.2013 ??:??Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Ak Bars (Kazan) 4:6
25.12.2013 ??:??Atlant (Mytishi)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 4:1
25.12.2013 ??:??Spartak (Moscow)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 1:6
25.12.2013 ??:??CSKA (Moscow)Vityaz (Podolsk) 5:2
25.12.2013 ??:??Donbass (Donetsk)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 3:2(Б)
26.12.2013 ??:??Atlant (Mytishi)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 2:5
26.12.2013 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Amur (Khabarovsk) 3:2
26.12.2013 ??:??Barys (Astana)Admiral (Vladivostok) 6:3
26.12.2013 ??:??Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)Metallurg (Novokuznetsk) 1:6
26.12.2013 ??:??Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Sibir (Novosibirsk) 1:0(Б)
27.12.2013 ??:??Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 1:0(Б)
27.12.2013 ??:??Severstal (Cherepovets)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 0:4
27.12.2013 ??:??Vityaz (Podolsk)Spartak (Moscow) 4:3(Б)
27.12.2013 ??:??Donbass (Donetsk)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 2:3(Б)
27.12.2013 ??:??Dinamo (Minsk)Ak Bars (Kazan) 1:2
27.12.2013 ??:??HC Slovan (Bratislava)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 4:2
27.12.2013 ??:??Medvescak (Zagreb)Dynamo (Moscow) 0:5
28.12.2013 ??:??Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Metallurg (Novokuznetsk) 2:0
28.12.2013 ??:??SKA (Saint Petersburg)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 1:2
28.12.2013 ??:??Dinamo (Riga)Lev (Prague) 1:2(Б)
28.12.2013 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Admiral (Vladivostok) 4:1
28.12.2013 ??:??Barys (Astana)Amur (Khabarovsk) 8:2
28.12.2013 ??:??Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)Sibir (Novosibirsk) 2:1
29.12.2013 ??:??Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 3:1
29.12.2013 ??:??Severstal (Cherepovets)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 4:6
29.12.2013 ??:??Spartak (Moscow)Dynamo (Moscow) 0:6
29.12.2013 ??:??Donbass (Donetsk)Ak Bars (Kazan) 1:2
29.12.2013 ??:??Dinamo (Minsk)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 4:0
29.12.2013 ??:??Dinamo (Riga)HC Slovan (Bratislava) 1:3
29.12.2013 ??:??Medvescak (Zagreb)Vityaz (Podolsk) 4:2
03.01.2014 ??:??Admiral (Vladivostok)SKA (Saint Petersburg) 5:4(Б)
03.01.2014 ??:??Dynamo (Moscow)Avangard (Omsk) 6:4
03.01.2014 ??:??Amur (Khabarovsk)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 2:1
03.01.2014 ??:??Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)Atlant (Mytishi) 2:5
03.01.2014 ??:??Sibir (Novosibirsk)Severstal (Cherepovets) 2:3
03.01.2014 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Lev (Prague) 2:3(Б)
03.01.2014 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)HC Slovan (Bratislava) 6:2
03.01.2014 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Dinamo (Riga) 4:3(OT)
03.01.2014 ??:??Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)CSKA (Moscow) 1:4
03.01.2014 ??:??Ak Bars (Kazan)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk) 4:2
03.01.2014 ??:??Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 4:3(Б)
03.01.2014 ??:??Vityaz (Podolsk)Barys (Astana) 1:2(Б)
04.01.2014 ??:??Spartak (Moscow)Dinamo (Minsk) 1:2
04.01.2014 ??:??Medvescak (Zagreb)Donbass (Donetsk) 1:3
05.01.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)Ak Bars (Kazan)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 1:3
05.01.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk) 4:5
05.01.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)Vityaz (Podolsk)Avangard (Omsk) 2:3(Б)
05.01.2014 ??:??Admiral (Vladivostok)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 3:0
05.01.2014 17:30 (0 MSK)Dynamo (Moscow)Barys (Astana) 3:2(OT)
05.01.2014 ??:??Amur (Khabarovsk)SKA (Saint Petersburg) 1:6
05.01.2014 17:00 (3 MSK)Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)Severstal (Cherepovets) 1:2(Б)
05.01.2014 17:00 (3 MSK)Sibir (Novosibirsk)Atlant (Mytishi) 3:1
05.01.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)HC Slovan (Bratislava) 2:1
05.01.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Lev (Prague) 4:2
05.01.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)CSKA (Moscow) 5:2
05.01.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Dinamo (Riga) 1:2(OT)
06.01.2014 ??:??Donbass (Donetsk)Spartak (Moscow) 3:2(OT)
06.01.2014 ??:??Medvescak (Zagreb)Dinamo (Minsk) 4:1
07.01.2014 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)CSKA (Moscow) 3:1
07.01.2014 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Dinamo (Riga) 6:2
07.01.2014 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Lev (Prague) 1:5
07.01.2014 ??:??Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)HC Slovan (Bratislava) 4:3(OT)
07.01.2014 ??:??Ak Bars (Kazan)Barys (Astana) 1:2
07.01.2014 ??:??Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Avangard (Omsk) 5:3
07.01.2014 ??:??Vityaz (Podolsk)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk) 3:4(Б)
07.01.2014 ??:??Admiral (Vladivostok)Severstal (Cherepovets) 4:1
07.01.2014 ??:??Dynamo (Moscow)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 3:2
07.01.2014 ??:??Amur (Khabarovsk)Atlant (Mytishi) 2:3(Б)
07.01.2014 ??:??Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)SKA (Saint Petersburg) 3:2
07.01.2014 ??:??Sibir (Novosibirsk)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 3:1
08.01.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)Spartak (Moscow)Medvescak (Zagreb) 1:3
09.01.2014 ??:??Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 1:2
09.01.2014 ??:??Sibir (Novosibirsk)SKA (Saint Petersburg) 4:0
09.01.2014 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Dinamo (Riga) 2:5
09.01.2014 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)CSKA (Moscow) 3:1
09.01.2014 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)HC Slovan (Bratislava) 4:2
09.01.2014 ??:??Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Lev (Prague) 1:4
09.01.2014 ??:??Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Barys (Astana) 7:2
09.01.2014 ??:??Vityaz (Podolsk)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 1:3
09.01.2014 ??:??Admiral (Vladivostok)Atlant (Mytishi) 2:3
09.01.2014 ??:??Dynamo (Moscow)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk) 2:3(Б)
09.01.2014 ??:??Amur (Khabarovsk)Severstal (Cherepovets) 1:3
13.01.2014 ??:??Atlant (Mytishi)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 4:5
13.01.2014 ??:??SKA (Saint Petersburg)Ak Bars (Kazan) 3:1
13.01.2014 ??:??CSKA (Moscow)Amur (Khabarovsk) 3:0
13.01.2014 ??:??Dinamo (Riga)Admiral (Vladivostok) 2:5
13.01.2014 ??:??HC Slovan (Bratislava)Sibir (Novosibirsk) 2:1(Б)
13.01.2014 ??:??Lev (Prague)Metallurg (Novokuznetsk) 3:2(Б)
13.01.2014 ??:??Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)Vityaz (Podolsk) 1:0
14.01.2014 ??:??Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 3:1
14.01.2014 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Medvescak (Zagreb) 4:3(Б)
14.01.2014 ??:??Barys (Astana)Spartak (Moscow) 4:2
14.01.2014 ??:??Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)Dinamo (Minsk) 6:0
14.01.2014 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 3:4(Б)
15.01.2014 ??:??Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 1:4
15.01.2014 ??:??Severstal (Cherepovets)Ak Bars (Kazan) 1:2
15.01.2014 ??:??Vityaz (Podolsk)Atlant (Mytishi) 1:2
15.01.2014 ??:??SKA (Saint Petersburg)Dynamo (Moscow) 6:3
15.01.2014 ??:??CSKA (Moscow)Sibir (Novosibirsk) 3:2(Б)
15.01.2014 ??:??Dinamo (Riga)Metallurg (Novokuznetsk) 4:3(OT)
15.01.2014 ??:??HC Slovan (Bratislava)Amur (Khabarovsk) 3:2
15.01.2014 ??:??Lev (Prague)Admiral (Vladivostok) 4:1
16.01.2014 ??:??Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)Donbass (Donetsk) 3:1
16.01.2014 ??:??Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Dinamo (Minsk) 2:0
16.01.2014 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 5:3
16.01.2014 ??:??Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 3:5
16.01.2014 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Spartak (Moscow) 4:1
16.01.2014 ??:??Barys (Astana)Medvescak (Zagreb) 1:3
17.01.2014 ??:??Lev (Prague)Amur (Khabarovsk) 3:0
17.01.2014 ??:??Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)Ak Bars (Kazan) 4:0
17.01.2014 ??:??Severstal (Cherepovets)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 4:5(OT)
17.01.2014 ??:??Atlant (Mytishi)Dynamo (Moscow) 1:3
17.01.2014 ??:??SKA (Saint Petersburg)Vityaz (Podolsk) 4:1
17.01.2014 ??:??CSKA (Moscow)Metallurg (Novokuznetsk) 4:1
17.01.2014 ??:??Dinamo (Riga)Sibir (Novosibirsk) 2:3
17.01.2014 ??:??HC Slovan (Bratislava)Admiral (Vladivostok) 1:6
18.01.2014 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Dinamo (Minsk) 7:2
18.01.2014 ??:??Barys (Astana)Donbass (Donetsk) 2:6
18.01.2014 ??:??Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)Medvescak (Zagreb) 1:4
18.01.2014 ??:??Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Spartak (Moscow) 2:0
18.01.2014 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 3:5
18.01.2014 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 2:5
19.01.2014 ??:??SKA (Saint Petersburg)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 4:5(Б)
19.01.2014 ??:??CSKA (Moscow)Admiral (Vladivostok) 2:1
19.01.2014 ??:??Dinamo (Riga)Amur (Khabarovsk) 4:1
19.01.2014 ??:??HC Slovan (Bratislava)Metallurg (Novokuznetsk) 2:3
19.01.2014 ??:??Lev (Prague)Sibir (Novosibirsk) 3:1
19.01.2014 ??:??Atlant (Mytishi)Ak Bars (Kazan) 1:2(OT)
19.01.2014 ??:??Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)Dynamo (Moscow) 3:4
19.01.2014 ??:??Severstal (Cherepovets)Vityaz (Podolsk) 7:3
20.01.2014 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Donbass (Donetsk) 0:2
20.01.2014 ??:??Barys (Astana)Dinamo (Minsk) 1:2(OT)
20.01.2014 ??:??Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)Spartak (Moscow) 5:3
20.01.2014 ??:??Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Medvescak (Zagreb) 2:0
22.01.2014 ??:??Vityaz (Podolsk)Dinamo (Riga) 6:2
22.01.2014 ??:??Dynamo (Moscow)CSKA (Moscow) 2:1(Б)
22.01.2014 ??:??Ak Bars (Kazan)HC Slovan (Bratislava) 2:1(Б)
22.01.2014 ??:??Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Lev (Prague) 5:2
23.01.2014 ??:??Admiral (Vladivostok)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 0:1
23.01.2014 ??:??Amur (Khabarovsk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 0:1
23.01.2014 ??:??Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 3:4
23.01.2014 ??:??Sibir (Novosibirsk)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 3:2(OT)
23.01.2014 ??:??Spartak (Moscow)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 1:3
23.01.2014 ??:??Donbass (Donetsk)SKA (Saint Petersburg) 4:2
23.01.2014 ??:??Dinamo (Minsk)Severstal (Cherepovets) 2:1(Б)
23.01.2014 ??:??Medvescak (Zagreb)Atlant (Mytishi) 4:2
24.01.2014 ??:??Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Barys (Astana) 6:2
24.01.2014 ??:??Ak Bars (Kazan)Lev (Prague) 2:3(Б)
24.01.2014 ??:??Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)HC Slovan (Bratislava) 2:3
24.01.2014 ??:??Dynamo (Moscow)Dinamo (Riga) 2:4
24.01.2014 ??:??Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)Avangard (Omsk) 2:1
25.01.2014 ??:??Dinamo (Minsk)Atlant (Mytishi) 1:7
25.01.2014 ??:??Medvescak (Zagreb)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 1:0
25.01.2014 ??:??Admiral (Vladivostok)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 3:2
25.01.2014 ??:??Amur (Khabarovsk)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 5:4(Б)
25.01.2014 ??:??Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 2:3(Б)
25.01.2014 ??:??Sibir (Novosibirsk)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 2:1
25.01.2014 ??:??Spartak (Moscow)SKA (Saint Petersburg) 1:5
25.01.2014 ??:??Donbass (Donetsk)Severstal (Cherepovets) 2:3
26.01.2014 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Barys (Astana) 4:5(OT)
26.01.2014 ??:??Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk) 2:3(Б)
26.01.2014 ??:??Ak Bars (Kazan)Dinamo (Riga) 2:3(Б)
26.01.2014 ??:??Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)CSKA (Moscow) 3:1
26.01.2014 ??:??Vityaz (Podolsk)HC Slovan (Bratislava) 1:2(Б)
26.01.2014 ??:??Dynamo (Moscow)Lev (Prague) 2:1
27.01.2014 ??:??Sibir (Novosibirsk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 3:4(Б)
27.01.2014 ??:??Spartak (Moscow)Atlant (Mytishi) 3:4(Б)
27.01.2014 ??:??Donbass (Donetsk)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 3:0
27.01.2014 ??:??Dinamo (Minsk)SKA (Saint Petersburg) 2:3
27.01.2014 ??:??Medvescak (Zagreb)Severstal (Cherepovets) 1:2(Б)
27.01.2014 ??:??Admiral (Vladivostok)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 2:1
27.01.2014 ??:??Amur (Khabarovsk)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 3:4
27.01.2014 ??:??Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 3:2
28.01.2014 ??:??Barys (Astana)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk) 4:3
28.01.2014 ??:??Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Dinamo (Riga) 0:1(Б)
28.01.2014 ??:??Vityaz (Podolsk)Lev (Prague) 3:4(Б)
28.01.2014 ??:??Dynamo (Moscow)HC Slovan (Bratislava) 2:3
29.01.2014 ??:??Admiral (Vladivostok)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 3:4(Б)
29.01.2014 ??:??Amur (Khabarovsk)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 1:6
29.01.2014 ??:??Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 3:1
29.01.2014 ??:??Sibir (Novosibirsk)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 4:0
29.01.2014 ??:??Spartak (Moscow)Severstal (Cherepovets) 0:7
29.01.2014 ??:??Donbass (Donetsk)Atlant (Mytishi) 3:2(Б)
29.01.2014 ??:??Dinamo (Minsk)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 3:1
26.02.2014 ??:??Ak Bars (Kazan)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 7:3
26.02.2014 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 2:1(OT)
26.02.2014 ??:??Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 5:3
26.02.2014 ??:??Severstal (Cherepovets)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk) 4:1
26.02.2014 ??:??Atlant (Mytishi)Barys (Astana) 5:1
26.02.2014 ??:??SKA (Saint Petersburg)Avangard (Omsk) 4:5(OT)
26.02.2014 ??:??CSKA (Moscow)Spartak (Moscow) 2:1
26.02.2014 ??:??Dinamo (Riga)Medvescak (Zagreb) 5:1
26.02.2014 ??:??HC Slovan (Bratislava)Dinamo (Minsk) 4:3(Б)
26.02.2014 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Dynamo (Moscow) 3:5
26.02.2014 ??:??Lev (Prague)Donbass (Donetsk) 4:1
26.02.2014 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Vityaz (Podolsk) 0:2
27.02.2014 ??:??Amur (Khabarovsk)Sibir (Novosibirsk) 1:2(Б)
27.02.2014 ??:??Admiral (Vladivostok)Metallurg (Novokuznetsk) 3:1
28.02.2014 ??:??HC Slovan (Bratislava)Donbass (Donetsk) 1:2
28.02.2014 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Vityaz (Podolsk) 3:2
28.02.2014 ??:??Lev (Prague)Dinamo (Minsk) 3:1
28.02.2014 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Dynamo (Moscow) 1:0(Б)
28.02.2014 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Ak Bars (Kazan) 1:0
28.02.2014 ??:??Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 3:5
28.02.2014 ??:??Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk) 6:2
28.02.2014 ??:??Severstal (Cherepovets)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 2:1
28.02.2014 ??:??Atlant (Mytishi)Avangard (Omsk) 2:0
28.02.2014 ??:??SKA (Saint Petersburg)Barys (Astana) 3:2
28.02.2014 ??:??CSKA (Moscow)Medvescak (Zagreb) 1:3
28.02.2014 ??:??Dinamo (Riga)Spartak (Moscow) 3:2
01.03.2014 ??:??Admiral (Vladivostok)Sibir (Novosibirsk) 3:1
01.03.2014 ??:??Amur (Khabarovsk)Metallurg (Novokuznetsk) 2:7
02.03.2014 ??:??Severstal (Cherepovets)Barys (Astana) 2:1
02.03.2014 ??:??SKA (Saint Petersburg)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 4:0
02.03.2014 ??:??CSKA (Moscow)Donbass (Donetsk) 2:1(Б)
02.03.2014 ??:??Dinamo (Minsk)Dinamo (Riga) 5:2
02.03.2014 ??:??HC Slovan (Bratislava)Spartak (Moscow) 0:3
02.03.2014 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 0:1
02.03.2014 ??:??Lev (Prague)Medvescak (Zagreb) 2:1(OT)
02.03.2014 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Ak Bars (Kazan) 1:0
02.03.2014 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Dynamo (Moscow) 1:3
02.03.2014 ??:??Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Vityaz (Podolsk) 5:1
02.03.2014 ??:??Atlant (Mytishi)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk) 5:1
02.03.2014 ??:??Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)Avangard (Omsk) 4:1
04.03.2014 ??:??Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Dynamo (Moscow) 2:4
04.03.2014 ??:??Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)Barys (Astana) 4:1
04.03.2014 ??:??Severstal (Cherepovets)Avangard (Omsk) 1:2
04.03.2014 ??:??Atlant (Mytishi)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 2:3
04.03.2014 ??:??SKA (Saint Petersburg)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk) 1:2
04.03.2014 ??:??CSKA (Moscow)Dinamo (Minsk) 3:0
04.03.2014 ??:??Admiral (Vladivostok)Amur (Khabarovsk) 4:1
04.03.2014 ??:??Dinamo (Riga)Donbass (Donetsk) 0:1
04.03.2014 ??:??Sibir (Novosibirsk)Metallurg (Novokuznetsk) 6:5
04.03.2014 ??:??HC Slovan (Bratislava)Medvescak (Zagreb) 2:3
04.03.2014 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Ak Bars (Kazan) 2:3(Б)
04.03.2014 ??:??Lev (Prague)Spartak (Moscow) 2:3(Б)
04.03.2014 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 4:2
04.03.2014 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Vityaz (Podolsk) 3:2

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Dynamo (Moscow)543440511171 - 113115
2Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)543050811166 - 113108
3SKA (Saint Petersburg)543050514175 - 115105
4Ak Bars (Kazan)542680614139 - 108100
5Lev (Prague)5423120613149 - 10799
6Donbass (Donetsk)542770218135 -  9997
7Barys (Astana)542660418182 - 15794
8Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)542560716155 - 14094
9Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)542570517153 - 12194
10Dinamo (Riga)5422110516141 - 12293
11Medvescak (Zagreb)5424401214138 - 12692
12CSKA (Moscow)542570220130 - 11891
13Sibir (Novosibirsk)542270718125 - 11787
14Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)542270619134 - 12586
15Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)542350521109 - 10384
16Admiral (Vladivostok)542150523135 - 12978
17Atlant (Mytishi)541980522123 - 12078
18Severstal (Cherepovets)542050722128 - 13577
19Traktor (Chelyabinsk)541870722126 - 14875
20Avangard (Omsk)541760625136 - 16269
21HC Slovan (Bratislava)541590426120 - 16067
22Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)541640826128 - 16664
23Spartak (Moscow)541280628105 - 14758
24Vityaz (Podolsk)5412601026110 - 14758
25Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)541540431127 - 15257
26Dinamo (Minsk)541340631102 - 16153
27Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)5412201030115 - 17050
28Amur (Khabarovsk)548501130106 - 18245

Календарь
Итоги сезона