[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17 17/1818/19
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

Belarus.Extra League 04.09.2013 - 28.02.2014

Filter: Season:



04.09.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)Neman (Grodno)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 5:1
06.09.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)Yunost (Minsk)HC Brest (Brest) 9:0
06.09.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)Shakhter (Soligorsk)HC Mogilev (Mogilev) 2:1
06.09.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)Neman (Grodno)HC Gomel (Gomel) 4:5(Б)
06.09.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Lida (Lida)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 3:2(Б)
06.09.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)Khimik-SKA (Novopolotsk)HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 4:2
08.09.2013 17:00 (-1 MSK)Yunost (Minsk)HC Mogilev (Mogilev)10:0
08.09.2013 17:00 (-1 MSK)Shakhter (Soligorsk)HC Brest (Brest) 3:1
08.09.2013 17:00 (-1 MSK)Neman (Grodno)Khimik-SKA (Novopolotsk) 4:2
08.09.2013 17:00 (-1 MSK)HC Lida (Lida)HC Gomel (Gomel) 0:2
11.09.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)Khimik-SKA (Novopolotsk)Shakhter (Soligorsk) 4:3
11.09.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)Yunost (Minsk) 0:2
11.09.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Brest (Brest)Neman (Grodno) 1:5
11.09.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Mogilev (Mogilev)HC Lida (Lida) 1:7
13.09.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Gomel (Gomel)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 0:4
13.09.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)Khimik-SKA (Novopolotsk)Yunost (Minsk) 4:2
13.09.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)Shakhter (Soligorsk) 4:2
13.09.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Brest (Brest)HC Lida (Lida) 1:3
13.09.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Mogilev (Mogilev)Neman (Grodno) 1:6
16.09.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)Yunost (Minsk)Neman (Grodno) 3:4(OT)
16.09.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)Shakhter (Soligorsk)HC Lida (Lida) 0:1
16.09.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)Metallurg (Zhlobin)HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 7:2
16.09.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Gomel (Gomel)Khimik-SKA (Novopolotsk) 5:1
17.09.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Mogilev (Mogilev)HC Brest (Brest) 5:6(OT)
18.09.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)Yunost (Minsk)HC Lida (Lida) 3:1
18.09.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)Shakhter (Soligorsk)Neman (Grodno) 0:2
18.09.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)Metallurg (Zhlobin)Khimik-SKA (Novopolotsk) 6:1
18.09.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Gomel (Gomel)HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 5:0
21.09.2013 17:00 (-1 MSK)Neman (Grodno)HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 4:1
21.09.2013 17:00 (-1 MSK)HC Lida (Lida)Khimik-SKA (Novopolotsk) 3:5
21.09.2013 17:00 (-1 MSK)HC Brest (Brest)HC Gomel (Gomel) 4:2
21.09.2013 17:00 (-1 MSK)HC Mogilev (Mogilev)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 1:3
22.09.2013 13:00 (-1 MSK)Yunost (Minsk)Shakhter (Soligorsk) 2:1
23.09.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)Neman (Grodno)Khimik-SKA (Novopolotsk) 5:3
23.09.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Lida (Lida)HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 2:4
23.09.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Brest (Brest)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 3:0
23.09.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Mogilev (Mogilev)HC Gomel (Gomel) 1:6
26.09.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)Shakhter (Soligorsk)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 2:1
26.09.2013 19:00 (-1 MSK)Yunost (Minsk)HC Gomel (Gomel) 5:2
26.09.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)Khimik-SKA (Novopolotsk)HC Mogilev (Mogilev) 5:2
26.09.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)HC Brest (Brest) 2:3
27.09.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)Neman (Grodno)HC Lida (Lida) 2:1
28.09.2013 13:00 (-1 MSK)Yunost (Minsk)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 2:3(OT)
28.09.2013 17:00 (-1 MSK)Shakhter (Soligorsk)HC Gomel (Gomel) 1:0
28.09.2013 17:00 (-1 MSK)Khimik-SKA (Novopolotsk)HC Brest (Brest) 4:2
28.09.2013 17:00 (-1 MSK)HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)HC Mogilev (Mogilev) 2:1
01.10.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Gomel (Gomel)Yunost (Minsk) 0:1
01.10.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)Metallurg (Zhlobin)Shakhter (Soligorsk) 2:4
01.10.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Brest (Brest)HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 4:2
01.10.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Mogilev (Mogilev)Khimik-SKA (Novopolotsk) 1:4
02.10.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Lida (Lida)Neman (Grodno) 0:5
03.10.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)Metallurg (Zhlobin)Yunost (Minsk) 4:6
03.10.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Gomel (Gomel)Shakhter (Soligorsk) 4:3(OT)
03.10.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Brest (Brest)Khimik-SKA (Novopolotsk) 3:2
03.10.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Mogilev (Mogilev)HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 1:6
06.10.2013 17:00 (-1 MSK)Metallurg (Zhlobin)HC Mogilev (Mogilev) 3:1
06.10.2013 17:00 (-1 MSK)HC Gomel (Gomel)HC Brest (Brest) 7:3
06.10.2013 17:00 (-1 MSK)Khimik-SKA (Novopolotsk)HC Lida (Lida)11:6
06.10.2013 17:00 (-1 MSK)HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)Neman (Grodno) 1:7
07.10.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)Shakhter (Soligorsk)Yunost (Minsk) 1:2
08.10.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)Metallurg (Zhlobin)HC Brest (Brest) 3:1
08.10.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Gomel (Gomel)HC Mogilev (Mogilev) 9:0
08.10.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)Khimik-SKA (Novopolotsk)Neman (Grodno) 3:2
08.10.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)HC Lida (Lida) 1:2
11.10.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)Neman (Grodno)Yunost (Minsk) 5:2
11.10.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Lida (Lida)Shakhter (Soligorsk) 2:7
11.10.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)Khimik-SKA (Novopolotsk)HC Gomel (Gomel) 0:4
11.10.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 1:2
12.10.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Brest (Brest)HC Mogilev (Mogilev) 5:0
13.10.2013 17:00 (-1 MSK)Neman (Grodno)Shakhter (Soligorsk) 7:0
13.10.2013 17:00 (-1 MSK)HC Lida (Lida)Yunost (Minsk) 2:4
13.10.2013 17:00 (-1 MSK)Khimik-SKA (Novopolotsk)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 1:7
13.10.2013 17:00 (-1 MSK)HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)HC Gomel (Gomel) 3:4
16.10.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)Yunost (Minsk)HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 6:2
16.10.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)Shakhter (Soligorsk)Khimik-SKA (Novopolotsk) 1:3
16.10.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)Neman (Grodno)HC Brest (Brest) 4:1
16.10.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Lida (Lida)HC Mogilev (Mogilev) 3:1
17.10.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)Metallurg (Zhlobin)HC Gomel (Gomel) 0:3
18.10.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)Yunost (Minsk)Khimik-SKA (Novopolotsk) 4:2
18.10.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)Shakhter (Soligorsk)HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 4:1
18.10.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)Neman (Grodno)HC Mogilev (Mogilev) 3:2(OT)
18.10.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Lida (Lida)HC Brest (Brest) 2:3
21.10.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)Metallurg (Zhlobin)Neman (Grodno) 1:2
21.10.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Gomel (Gomel)HC Lida (Lida) 6:4
21.10.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Brest (Brest)Yunost (Minsk) 0:1
21.10.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Mogilev (Mogilev)Shakhter (Soligorsk) 0:2
22.10.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)Khimik-SKA (Novopolotsk) 2:4
23.10.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)Yunost (Minsk)HC Mogilev (Mogilev) 2:0
23.10.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)Metallurg (Zhlobin)HC Lida (Lida) 3:2(OT)
23.10.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Gomel (Gomel)Neman (Grodno) 2:6
23.10.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Brest (Brest)Shakhter (Soligorsk) 2:3
26.10.2013 13:00 (-1 MSK)Yunost (Minsk)HC Brest (Brest) 3:1
26.10.2013 17:00 (-1 MSK)Shakhter (Soligorsk)HC Mogilev (Mogilev) 4:0
26.10.2013 17:00 (-1 MSK)Neman (Grodno)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 4:2
26.10.2013 17:00 (-1 MSK)HC Lida (Lida)HC Gomel (Gomel) 3:6
27.10.2013 17:00 (-1 MSK)Khimik-SKA (Novopolotsk)HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 6:3
28.10.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)Shakhter (Soligorsk)HC Brest (Brest) 6:4
28.10.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)Neman (Grodno)HC Gomel (Gomel) 2:1
28.10.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Lida (Lida)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 0:4
28.10.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Mogilev (Mogilev)Yunost (Minsk) 2:12
31.10.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)Khimik-SKA (Novopolotsk)Yunost (Minsk) 0:3
31.10.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)Shakhter (Soligorsk) 2:4
31.10.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Brest (Brest)Neman (Grodno) 1:3
31.10.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Mogilev (Mogilev)HC Lida (Lida) 4:2
02.11.2013 17:00 (-1 MSK)HC Gomel (Gomel)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 1:2
02.11.2013 13:00 (-1 MSK)Khimik-SKA (Novopolotsk)Shakhter (Soligorsk) 3:4
02.11.2013 13:00 (-1 MSK)HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)Yunost (Minsk) 1:6
02.11.2013 17:00 (-1 MSK)HC Brest (Brest)HC Lida (Lida) 1:4
02.11.2013 17:00 (-1 MSK)HC Mogilev (Mogilev)Neman (Grodno) 0:9
13.11.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)Yunost (Minsk)HC Lida (Lida) 3:1
13.11.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)Shakhter (Soligorsk)Neman (Grodno) 2:1(OT)
13.11.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)Metallurg (Zhlobin)Khimik-SKA (Novopolotsk) 4:1
13.11.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Gomel (Gomel)HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 8:1
14.11.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Brest (Brest)HC Mogilev (Mogilev) 1:0
15.11.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)Yunost (Minsk)Neman (Grodno) 2:0
15.11.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)Shakhter (Soligorsk)HC Lida (Lida) 5:6
15.11.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)Metallurg (Zhlobin)HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 8:1
15.11.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Gomel (Gomel)Khimik-SKA (Novopolotsk) 4:3
18.11.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)Neman (Grodno)HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 9:3
18.11.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Lida (Lida)Khimik-SKA (Novopolotsk) 3:0
18.11.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Brest (Brest)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 2:3
18.11.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Mogilev (Mogilev)HC Gomel (Gomel) 1:7
19.11.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)Yunost (Minsk)Shakhter (Soligorsk) 4:1
20.11.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Lida (Lida)HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 9:3
20.11.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Brest (Brest)HC Gomel (Gomel) 1:4
20.11.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Mogilev (Mogilev)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 0:10
23.11.2013 17:00 (-1 MSK)Metallurg (Zhlobin)Yunost (Minsk) 4:5(OT)
23.11.2013 17:00 (-1 MSK)HC Gomel (Gomel)Shakhter (Soligorsk) 3:1
23.11.2013 17:00 (-1 MSK)Khimik-SKA (Novopolotsk)HC Brest (Brest) 4:2
23.11.2013 17:00 (-1 MSK)HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)HC Mogilev (Mogilev) 1:2
25.11.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)Metallurg (Zhlobin)Shakhter (Soligorsk) 1:2
25.11.2013 19:00 (-1 MSK)HC Gomel (Gomel)Yunost (Minsk) 2:3(Б)
25.11.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)Khimik-SKA (Novopolotsk)HC Mogilev (Mogilev) 4:0
25.11.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)HC Brest (Brest) 2:4
29.11.2013 19:00 (-1 MSK)Yunost (Minsk)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 3:2(OT)
29.11.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)Shakhter (Soligorsk)HC Gomel (Gomel) 1:0
29.11.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)Neman (Grodno)HC Lida (Lida) 2:1
29.11.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Brest (Brest)Khimik-SKA (Novopolotsk) 2:5
29.11.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Mogilev (Mogilev)HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 1:3
01.12.2013 13:00 (-1 MSK)Yunost (Minsk)HC Gomel (Gomel) 4:3
01.12.2013 17:00 (-1 MSK)Shakhter (Soligorsk)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 0:2
01.12.2013 17:00 (-1 MSK)HC Lida (Lida)Neman (Grodno) 1:10
01.12.2013 17:00 (-1 MSK)HC Brest (Brest)HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 2:5
01.12.2013 17:00 (-1 MSK)HC Mogilev (Mogilev)Khimik-SKA (Novopolotsk) 3:1
03.12.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)Shakhter (Soligorsk)Yunost (Minsk) 1:2
04.12.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)Metallurg (Zhlobin)HC Brest (Brest) 3:2
04.12.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Gomel (Gomel)HC Mogilev (Mogilev) 7:1
04.12.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)Khimik-SKA (Novopolotsk)Neman (Grodno) 2:1
04.12.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)HC Lida (Lida) 1:2(Б)
06.12.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)Metallurg (Zhlobin)HC Mogilev (Mogilev) 5:1
06.12.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Gomel (Gomel)HC Brest (Brest) 4:2
06.12.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)Khimik-SKA (Novopolotsk)HC Lida (Lida) 5:1
06.12.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)Neman (Grodno) 0:2
08.12.2013 17:00 (-1 MSK)HC Lida (Lida)Yunost (Minsk) 2:5
08.12.2013 13:00 (-1 MSK)HC Mogilev (Mogilev)HC Brest (Brest) 3:4(Б)
09.12.2013 19:00 (-1 MSK)Neman (Grodno)Shakhter (Soligorsk) 2:1
09.12.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 0:2
09.12.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)Khimik-SKA (Novopolotsk)HC Gomel (Gomel) 3:2
11.12.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Lida (Lida)Shakhter (Soligorsk) 5:2
11.12.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)HC Gomel (Gomel) 1:7
11.12.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)Khimik-SKA (Novopolotsk)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 4:2
13.12.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)Neman (Grodno)Yunost (Minsk) 3:2
14.12.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)Yunost (Minsk)HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 7:2
14.12.2013 17:00 (-1 MSK)Shakhter (Soligorsk)Khimik-SKA (Novopolotsk) 2:0
14.12.2013 17:00 (-1 MSK)Neman (Grodno)HC Mogilev (Mogilev) 4:0
14.12.2013 13:00 (-1 MSK)HC Lida (Lida)HC Brest (Brest) 1:3
14.12.2013 13:00 (-1 MSK)Metallurg (Zhlobin)HC Gomel (Gomel) 3:2(Б)
24.12.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)Yunost (Minsk)Khimik-SKA (Novopolotsk) 5:4(OT)
24.12.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)Shakhter (Soligorsk)HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 3:1
24.12.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)Neman (Grodno)HC Brest (Brest) 8:1
24.12.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Lida (Lida)HC Mogilev (Mogilev) 3:2
26.12.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)Metallurg (Zhlobin)HC Lida (Lida) 9:0
26.12.2013 19:00 (-1 MSK)HC Gomel (Gomel)Neman (Grodno) 2:6
26.12.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Brest (Brest)Shakhter (Soligorsk) 0:4
26.12.2013 18:00 (-1 MSK)HC Mogilev (Mogilev)Yunost (Minsk) 0:6
27.12.2013 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)Khimik-SKA (Novopolotsk) 0:1
28.12.2013 13:00 (-1 MSK)Metallurg (Zhlobin)Neman (Grodno) 4:1
28.12.2013 17:00 (-1 MSK)HC Gomel (Gomel)HC Lida (Lida)10:3
28.12.2013 13:00 (-1 MSK)HC Brest (Brest)Yunost (Minsk) 1:6
28.12.2013 13:00 (-1 MSK)HC Mogilev (Mogilev)Shakhter (Soligorsk) 0:3
04.01.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Gomel (Gomel)Neman (Grodno) 2:5
04.01.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Mogilev (Mogilev)HC Brest (Brest) 1:2
04.01.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)HC Lida (Lida) 6:5(OT)
06.01.2014 13:00 (-1 MSK)Yunost (Minsk)HC Gomel (Gomel) 1:0
06.01.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)Neman (Grodno)Khimik-SKA (Novopolotsk) 5:2
06.01.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)Shakhter (Soligorsk)HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 5:1
09.01.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Khimik-SKA (Novopolotsk)Yunost (Minsk) 1:5
09.01.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Metallurg (Zhlobin)Neman (Grodno) 3:2(OT)
09.01.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Mogilev (Mogilev)Shakhter (Soligorsk) 2:3(OT)
09.01.2014 21:30 (-1 MSK)HC Brest (Brest)HC Lida (Lida) 2:4
11.01.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Yunost (Minsk)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 3:2
11.01.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Gomel (Gomel)Khimik-SKA (Novopolotsk) 3:0
11.01.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Shakhter (Soligorsk)HC Brest (Brest) 2:0
11.01.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Mogilev (Mogilev)HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 4:1
14.01.2014 19:00 (-1 MSK)Neman (Grodno)Yunost (Minsk) 3:4(Б)
14.01.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Metallurg (Zhlobin)HC Gomel (Gomel) 1:2
14.01.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Lida (Lida)Shakhter (Soligorsk) 0:3
14.01.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Brest (Brest)HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 1:0(OT)
16.01.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Metallurg (Zhlobin)Khimik-SKA (Novopolotsk) 2:1(Б)
16.01.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Neman (Grodno)HC Gomel (Gomel) 4:3
16.01.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Lida (Lida)HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 2:3(Б)
16.01.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Brest (Brest)HC Mogilev (Mogilev) 5:4
19.01.2014 13:00 (-1 MSK)HC Gomel (Gomel)Yunost (Minsk) 6:1
19.01.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)Khimik-SKA (Novopolotsk)Neman (Grodno) 2:5
19.01.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)Shakhter (Soligorsk) 2:1(OT)
19.01.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)HC Mogilev (Mogilev)HC Lida (Lida) 5:2
21.01.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Yunost (Minsk)Khimik-SKA (Novopolotsk) 6:0
21.01.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Neman (Grodno)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 3:2
21.01.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Shakhter (Soligorsk)HC Mogilev (Mogilev) 2:0
21.01.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Lida (Lida)HC Brest (Brest) 3:1
24.01.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Mogilev (Mogilev)HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 5:2
24.01.2014 18:00 (-1 MSK)Metallurg (Zhlobin)Yunost (Minsk) 3:4(Б)
24.01.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Khimik-SKA (Novopolotsk)HC Gomel (Gomel) 2:4
24.01.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Brest (Brest)Shakhter (Soligorsk) 2:1
26.01.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)Yunost (Minsk)HC Gomel (Gomel) 3:4(Б)
26.01.2014 13:00 (-1 MSK)Neman (Grodno)Khimik-SKA (Novopolotsk) 3:1
26.01.2014 13:00 (-1 MSK)Shakhter (Soligorsk)HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 3:1
26.01.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)HC Lida (Lida)HC Mogilev (Mogilev) 7:0
29.01.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Khimik-SKA (Novopolotsk)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 4:3(OT)
29.01.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Gomel (Gomel)Neman (Grodno) 0:1
29.01.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Mogilev (Mogilev)HC Brest (Brest) 1:2(OT)
29.01.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)HC Lida (Lida) 6:5
31.01.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Yunost (Minsk)Neman (Grodno) 2:4
31.01.2014 19:00 (-1 MSK)HC Gomel (Gomel)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 3:2(Б)
31.01.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Shakhter (Soligorsk)HC Lida (Lida) 5:0
31.01.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)HC Brest (Brest) 2:1
02.02.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)Yunost (Minsk)Khimik-SKA (Novopolotsk) 7:4
03.02.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Lida (Lida)HC Mogilev (Mogilev)11:1
09.02.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)Metallurg (Zhlobin)Khimik-SKA (Novopolotsk) 2:5
11.02.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Khimik-SKA (Novopolotsk)Yunost (Minsk) 1:5
11.02.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Metallurg (Zhlobin)Neman (Grodno) 3:4(Б)
11.02.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Mogilev (Mogilev)Shakhter (Soligorsk) 0:2
11.02.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Brest (Brest)HC Lida (Lida) 4:6
13.02.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)HC Mogilev (Mogilev) 3:4
13.02.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Yunost (Minsk)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 2:7
13.02.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Gomel (Gomel)Khimik-SKA (Novopolotsk) 2:1
13.02.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Shakhter (Soligorsk)HC Brest (Brest) 4:1
16.02.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)Neman (Grodno)Yunost (Minsk) 4:3
16.02.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)Metallurg (Zhlobin)HC Gomel (Gomel) 1:2(Б)
16.02.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)Shakhter (Soligorsk)HC Lida (Lida) 3:4
16.02.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)HC Brest (Brest)HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 2:0
18.02.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Khimik-SKA (Novopolotsk)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 3:2
18.02.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Neman (Grodno)HC Gomel (Gomel) 1:2(Б)
18.02.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Lida (Lida)HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 1:2(OT)
18.02.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Brest (Brest)HC Mogilev (Mogilev) 3:2(OT)
21.02.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Gomel (Gomel)Yunost (Minsk) 2:0
21.02.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Khimik-SKA (Novopolotsk)Neman (Grodno) 2:4
21.02.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)Shakhter (Soligorsk) 1:4
21.02.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Mogilev (Mogilev)HC Lida (Lida) 4:5
23.02.2014 13:00 (-1 MSK)Neman (Grodno)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 2:3
23.02.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)Shakhter (Soligorsk)HC Mogilev (Mogilev) 6:0
23.02.2014 13:00 (-1 MSK)HC Lida (Lida)HC Brest (Brest) 4:5
26.02.2014 19:00 (-1 MSK)Metallurg (Zhlobin)Yunost (Minsk) 3:2
26.02.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Khimik-SKA (Novopolotsk)HC Gomel (Gomel) 2:5
26.02.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Brest (Brest)Shakhter (Soligorsk) 5:3
26.02.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)HC Mogilev (Mogilev) 6:3
28.02.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Yunost (Minsk)Neman (Grodno) 2:1
28.02.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Gomel (Gomel)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 1:5
28.02.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Lida (Lida)Shakhter (Soligorsk) 3:5
28.02.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)HC Brest (Brest) 3:4(Б)

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Neman (Grodno)52383056200 -  91125
2Yunost (Minsk)52346039197 - 106117
3HC Gomel (Gomel)522760217180 - 11195
4Metallurg (Zhlobin)522450815166 - 11290
5Khimik-SKA (Novopolotsk)522210227140 - 16870
6Shakhter (Soligorsk)523020218137 -  9796
7HC Lida (Lida)521820428153 - 19162
8HC Brest (Brest)521660030117 - 16560
9HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)52940336105 - 19738
10HC Mogilev (Mogilev)52700639 75 - 23227

Регламент