2012-09-29, 17:00
|
ДЮСШ Береза
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2012-09-29, 18:30
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2012-09-29, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2012-09-29, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
2012-09-30, 10:00
|
ДЮСШ Береза
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2012-09-30, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2012-09-30, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2012-09-30, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2012-10-05, 13:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ДЮСШ Береза
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2012-10-06, 09:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ДЮСШ Береза
|
|
0:15
|
|
|
2012-10-06, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2012-10-06, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2012-10-06, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2012-10-07, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2012-10-07, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2012-10-07, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2012-10-20, 17:00
|
ДЮСШ Береза
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
9:4
|
|
|
2012-10-20, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2012-10-20, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
12:2
|
|
|
2012-10-20, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2012-10-21, 10:00
|
ДЮСШ Береза
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
13:1
|
|
|
2012-10-21, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2012-10-21, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
2012-10-21, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2012-10-26, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
11:3
|
|
|
2012-10-27, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2012-10-27, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2012-10-28, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2012-10-28, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2012-10-29, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2012-11-10, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2012-11-10, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2012-11-10, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ДЮСШ Береза
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2012-11-11, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2012-11-11, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2012-11-11, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ДЮСШ Береза
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2012-11-12, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2012-11-13, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2012-11-17, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2012-11-17, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Береза
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
11:0
|
|
|
2012-11-17, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2012-11-17, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:17
|
|
|
2012-11-18, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2012-11-18, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Береза
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2012-11-18, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2012-11-18, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:15
|
|
|
2012-11-23, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2012-11-24, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2012-11-24, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2012-11-24, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Береза
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
13:0
|
|
|
2012-11-24, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2012-11-25, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2012-11-25, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Береза
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
12:0
|
|
|
2012-11-25, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2012-12-01, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2012-12-02, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2012-12-08, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2012-12-08, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2012-12-08, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ДЮСШ Береза
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2012-12-08, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2012-12-09, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2012-12-09, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2012-12-09, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ДЮСШ Береза
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2012-12-09, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2012-12-14, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2012-12-14, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2012-12-15, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2012-12-15, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2012-12-15, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2012-12-15, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ДЮСШ Береза
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2012-12-16, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2012-12-16, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ДЮСШ Береза
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2013-01-12, 14:30
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2013-01-12, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2013-01-12, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2013-01-12, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Береза
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2013-01-13, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2013-01-13, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2013-01-13, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2013-01-13, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Береза
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2013-01-19, 15:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2013-01-19, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2013-01-19, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
12:0
|
|
|
2013-01-20, 11:15
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2013-01-20, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2013-01-20, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
11:2
|
|
|
2013-01-23, 18:15
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
ДЮСШ Береза
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2013-01-24, 09:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
ДЮСШ Береза
|
|
0:9
|
|
|
2013-02-02, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2013-02-02, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Береза
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
15:1
|
|
|
2013-02-02, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2013-02-02, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2013-02-03, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2013-02-03, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Береза
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2013-02-03, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2013-02-03, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2013-02-09, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2013-02-09, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2013-02-09, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2013-02-09, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ Береза
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2013-02-10, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2013-02-10, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2013-02-10, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2013-02-10, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ Береза
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2013-02-15, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2013-02-16, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2013-02-16, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2013-02-17, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2013-02-20, 17:15
|
Юность Минск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
11:0
|
|
|
2013-02-21, 17:15
|
Юность Минск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2013-02-23, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2013-02-24, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2013-03-02, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:11
|
|
|
2013-03-02, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2013-03-02, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
ДЮСШ Береза
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2013-03-02, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2013-03-03, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2013-03-03, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2013-03-03, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
ДЮСШ Береза
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2013-03-03, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2013-03-09, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2013-03-09, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2013-03-09, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2013-03-10, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2013-03-10, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2013-03-10, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2013-03-15, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Береза
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2013-03-16, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Береза
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2013-03-30, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2013-03-30, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:11
|
|
|
2013-03-30, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2013-03-31, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2013-03-31, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:12
|
|
|
2013-03-31, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2013-04-03, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Береза
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2013-04-04, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Береза
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2013-04-06, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
ДЮСШ Береза
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2013-04-06, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
7:9
|
|
|
2013-04-06, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2013-04-06, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
17:0
|
|
|
2013-04-07, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
ДЮСШ Береза
|
|
1:12
|
|
|
2013-04-07, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
2:11
|
|
|
2013-04-07, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2013-04-07, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
15:0
|
|
|