2012-09-09, 14:00
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2012-09-10, 15:30
|
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Динамо Балашиха
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2012-09-10, 17:30
|
ХК ВМФ Санкт-Петербург
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2012-09-10, 17:30
|
Титан Клин
–
Сарыарка Караганда
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2012-09-10, 17:30
|
Ариада-Акпарс Волжск
–
ТХК Тверь
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2012-09-10, 18:00
|
Кубань Краснодар
–
Челмет Челябинск
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2012-09-10, 14:30
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2012-09-10, 11:00
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Юность-Минск Минск
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2012-09-11, 16:00
|
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2012-09-11, 16:00
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2012-09-11, 18:00
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2012-09-11, 18:00
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2012-09-12, 15:30
|
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
ХК Рязань Рязань
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2012-09-12, 17:30
|
ХК ВМФ Санкт-Петербург
–
Сарыарка Караганда
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2012-09-12, 17:30
|
Титан Клин
–
Челмет Челябинск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2012-09-12, 17:30
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
ТХК Тверь
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2012-09-12, 17:30
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Локомотив ВХЛ Ярославль
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2012-09-12, 13:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2012-09-12, 18:00
|
Кубань Краснодар
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2012-09-12, 11:00
|
Ариада-Акпарс Волжск
–
Юность-Минск Минск
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2012-09-13, 17:30
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Буран Воронеж
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2012-09-13, 16:00
|
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2012-09-13, 16:00
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2012-09-13, 18:00
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2012-09-13, 14:30
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Динамо Балашиха
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2012-09-14, 16:00
|
ХК ВМФ Санкт-Петербург
–
Челмет Челябинск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2012-09-14, 17:30
|
Титан Клин
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2012-09-14, 17:30
|
Ариада-Акпарс Волжск
–
Локомотив ВХЛ Ярославль
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2012-09-14, 17:30
|
Лада Тольятти
–
ТХК Тверь
|
|
6:5 Б
|
|
|
2012-09-14, 17:30
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Юность-Минск Минск
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2012-09-14, 18:00
|
Кубань Краснодар
–
Сарыарка Караганда
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2012-09-15, 11:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Динамо Балашиха
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2012-09-15, 12:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
ХК Рязань Рязань
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2012-09-15, 14:00
|
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2012-09-15, 14:00
|
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2012-09-15, 16:00
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2012-09-15, 16:00
|
Буран Воронеж
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2012-09-16, 16:00
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Локомотив ВХЛ Ярославль
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2012-09-17, 13:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
ХК Рязань Рязань
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2012-09-18, 18:00
|
ТХК Тверь
–
Титан Клин
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2012-09-18, 19:00
|
Юность-Минск Минск
–
ХК ВМФ Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2012-09-19, 15:30
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2012-09-19, 15:30
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2012-09-19, 17:30
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2012-09-19, 17:30
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2012-09-19, 18:00
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2012-09-19, 18:00
|
Динамо Балашиха
–
Ариада-Акпарс Волжск
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2012-09-19, 16:00
|
Сарыарка Караганда
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2012-09-20, 18:00
|
ТХК Тверь
–
Кубань Краснодар
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2012-09-20, 19:00
|
Юность-Минск Минск
–
Титан Клин
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2012-09-20, 18:30
|
Локомотив ВХЛ Ярославль
–
ХК ВМФ Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2012-09-21, 15:30
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2012-09-21, 15:30
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2012-09-21, 15:30
|
Челмет Челябинск
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2012-09-21, 17:30
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2012-09-21, 17:30
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2012-09-21, 18:00
|
Буран Воронеж
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2012-09-21, 18:00
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2012-09-21, 18:00
|
ХК Рязань Рязань
–
Ариада-Акпарс Волжск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2012-09-21, 18:00
|
Динамо Балашиха
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2012-09-21, 16:00
|
Сарыарка Караганда
–
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2012-09-22, 13:00
|
Локомотив ВХЛ Ярославль
–
Титан Клин
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2012-09-22, 16:00
|
ТХК Тверь
–
ХК ВМФ Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2012-09-22, 17:00
|
Юность-Минск Минск
–
Кубань Краснодар
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2012-09-23, 14:00
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2012-09-23, 14:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2012-09-23, 14:00
|
Челмет Челябинск
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2012-09-23, 16:00
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2012-09-23, 16:00
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
Ариада-Акпарс Волжск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2012-09-23, 16:00
|
Буран Воронеж
–
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2012-09-23, 16:00
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2012-09-23, 16:00
|
ХК Рязань Рязань
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2012-09-23, 16:00
|
Динамо Балашиха
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2012-09-23, 14:00
|
Сарыарка Караганда
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2012-09-24, 18:30
|
Локомотив ВХЛ Ярославль
–
Кубань Краснодар
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2012-09-25, 15:30
|
Челмет Челябинск
–
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2012-09-25, 18:00
|
Буран Воронеж
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2012-09-25, 18:00
|
ХК Рязань Рязань
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2012-09-27, 15:30
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2012-09-27, 15:30
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Сарыарка Караганда
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2012-09-27, 17:30
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2012-09-27, 17:30
|
Ариада-Акпарс Волжск
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2012-09-27, 17:30
|
Титан Клин
–
Динамо Балашиха
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2012-09-27, 17:30
|
ХК ВМФ Санкт-Петербург
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2012-09-27, 16:00
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
ТХК Тверь
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2012-09-27, 18:00
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Юность-Минск Минск
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2012-09-28, 14:30
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2012-09-29, 14:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Сарыарка Караганда
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2012-09-29, 14:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Челмет Челябинск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2012-09-29, 14:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
1:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2012-09-29, 14:00
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Локомотив ВХЛ Ярославль
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2012-09-29, 16:00
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
ТХК Тверь
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2012-09-29, 16:00
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Буран Воронеж
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2012-09-29, 16:00
|
Ариада-Акпарс Волжск
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2012-09-29, 16:00
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2012-09-29, 16:00
|
Титан Клин
–
ХК Рязань Рязань
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2012-09-29, 16:00
|
ХК ВМФ Санкт-Петербург
–
Динамо Балашиха
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2012-09-29, 16:00
|
Кубань Краснодар
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2012-09-29, 14:00
|
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
–
Юность-Минск Минск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2012-09-30, 11:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|