2012-09-04, 18:30
|
Динамо Москва
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2012-09-05, 11:00
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2012-09-05, 18:30
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2012-09-06, 11:00
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2012-09-06, 15:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2012-09-06, 15:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2012-09-06, 16:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2012-09-06, 16:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Витязь Чехов
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2012-09-06, 18:00
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2012-09-06, 18:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2012-09-06, 18:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2012-09-06, 18:30
|
Динамо Москва
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2012-09-06, 21:00
|
Слован Братислава
–
Донбасс Донецк
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2012-09-06, 23:00
|
Лев Прага
–
Динамо Рига
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2012-09-08, 09:00
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2012-09-08, 13:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2012-09-08, 13:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2012-09-08, 14:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2012-09-08, 14:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2012-09-08, 16:00
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Витязь Чехов
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2012-09-08, 16:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2012-09-08, 16:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2012-09-08, 16:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2012-09-08, 18:00
|
Слован Братислава
–
Динамо Рига
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2012-09-08, 18:00
|
Лев Прага
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2012-09-08, 16:30
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Донбасс Донецк
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2012-09-10, 11:00
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2012-09-10, 15:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2012-09-10, 15:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2012-09-10, 15:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2012-09-10, 16:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2012-09-10, 16:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2012-09-10, 18:00
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
2:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2012-09-10, 18:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Витязь Чехов
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2012-09-10, 18:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2012-09-10, 20:00
|
Слован Братислава
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2012-09-10, 20:00
|
Лев Прага
–
Донбасс Донецк
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2012-09-10, 18:30
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Динамо Рига
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2012-09-12, 16:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2012-09-13, 15:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2012-09-13, 16:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2012-09-13, 16:00
|
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2012-09-13, 16:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2012-09-13, 18:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
1:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2012-09-13, 19:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Слован Братислава
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2012-09-13, 18:30
|
Витязь Чехов
–
Лев Прага
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2012-09-13, 18:30
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2012-09-13, 18:30
|
Спартак Москва
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2012-09-13, 19:30
|
Динамо Рига
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2012-09-14, 16:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2012-09-14, 18:45
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2012-09-15, 13:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2012-09-15, 14:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2012-09-15, 14:00
|
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2012-09-15, 14:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2012-09-15, 16:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Лев Прага
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2012-09-15, 16:00
|
Витязь Чехов
–
Слован Братислава
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2012-09-15, 16:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2012-09-15, 17:00
|
Донбасс Донецк
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2012-09-15, 17:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2012-09-15, 17:00
|
Динамо Рига
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2012-09-16, 14:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2012-09-16, 16:30
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2012-09-17, 15:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2012-09-17, 16:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2012-09-17, 16:00
|
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2012-09-17, 19:00
|
Донбасс Донецк
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2012-09-17, 19:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Лев Прага
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2012-09-17, 20:00
|
Слован Братислава
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2012-09-17, 18:30
|
Витязь Чехов
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2012-09-17, 18:30
|
Спартак Москва
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2012-09-17, 19:30
|
Динамо Рига
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2012-09-19, 18:00
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2012-09-19, 19:00
|
Донбасс Донецк
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2012-09-20, 15:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2012-09-20, 15:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Витязь Чехов
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2012-09-20, 16:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2012-09-20, 16:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2012-09-20, 20:00
|
Лев Прага
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2012-09-20, 18:30
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2012-09-20, 18:30
|
Динамо Москва
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2012-09-20, 18:30
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2012-09-21, 18:30
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Динамо Рига
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2012-09-21, 18:45
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2012-09-22, 13:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Витязь Чехов
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2012-09-22, 13:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2012-09-22, 14:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2012-09-22, 16:00
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2012-09-22, 16:00
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2012-09-22, 18:00
|
Слован Братислава
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2012-09-22, 18:00
|
Лев Прага
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2012-09-22, 16:30
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2012-09-22, 04:00
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2012-09-23, 16:00
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2012-09-23, 16:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Динамо Рига
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2012-09-23, 16:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Донбасс Донецк
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2012-09-23, 16:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2012-09-24, 15:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2012-09-24, 15:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2012-09-24, 16:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2012-09-24, 18:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2012-09-24, 20:00
|
Слован Братислава
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2012-09-24, 20:00
|
Лев Прага
–
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2012-09-24, 18:30
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2012-09-24, 18:30
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2012-09-24, 04:00
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
Витязь Чехов
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2012-09-25, 11:00
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Динамо Рига
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2012-09-25, 11:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Донбасс Донецк
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2012-09-25, 11:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2012-09-26, 18:00
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2012-09-26, 18:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2012-09-26, 20:30
|
Слован Братислава
–
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2012-09-26, 04:00
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2012-09-27, 15:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2012-09-27, 16:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2012-09-27, 16:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2012-09-27, 16:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Лев Прага
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2012-09-27, 18:00
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Донбасс Донецк
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2012-09-27, 18:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2012-09-28, 18:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2012-09-28, 19:30
|
Динамо Рига
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2012-09-28, 18:45
|
Витязь Чехов
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2012-09-29, 13:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2012-09-29, 14:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2012-09-29, 14:00
|
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2012-09-29, 14:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2012-09-29, 14:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Лев Прага
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2012-09-29, 14:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Слован Братислава
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2012-09-29, 16:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2012-09-30, 11:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2012-09-30, 11:00
|
Витязь Чехов
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2012-09-30, 12:00
|
Донбасс Донецк
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
0:1 Б
|
|
|
2012-09-30, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
3:2
|
|
|