2011-11-24, 11:00
|
Чайка Перевоз
–
Горняк Кулебаки
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2011-11-24, 11:00
|
Олимп Лысково
–
Лидер Сергач
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2011-11-24, 11:00
|
Волга Воротынец
–
ХК Княгинино Княгинино
|
|
0:30
|
|
|
2011-11-24, 11:00
|
Знамя Арзамас
–
ФОК Юбилейный Первомайск
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2011-11-24, 11:00
|
Металлург Выкса
–
Руслан Большое Болдино
|
|
14:2
|
|
|
2011-11-28, 11:00
|
Лидер Сергач
–
ХК Княгинино Княгинино
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2011-11-28, 11:00
|
Горняк Кулебаки
–
Металлург Выкса
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2011-11-28, 11:00
|
Знамя Арзамас
–
Чайка Перевоз
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2011-11-28, 11:00
|
ФОК Юбилейный Первомайск
–
Волга Воротынец
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2011-11-28, 11:00
|
Руслан Большое Болдино
–
Олимп Лысково
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2011-12-01, 11:00
|
Металлург Выкса
–
Знамя Арзамас
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2011-12-01, 11:00
|
Олимп Лысково
–
Горняк Кулебаки
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2011-12-01, 11:00
|
Волга Воротынец
–
Лидер Сергач
|
|
0:38
|
|
|
2011-12-01, 11:00
|
Чайка Перевоз
–
ФОК Юбилейный Первомайск
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2011-12-01, 11:00
|
Руслан Большое Болдино
–
ХК Княгинино Княгинино
|
|
3:12
|
|
|
2011-12-08, 11:00
|
Горняк Кулебаки
–
ХК Княгинино Княгинино
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2011-12-08, 11:00
|
Знамя Арзамас
–
Олимп Лысково
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2011-12-08, 11:00
|
Чайка Перевоз
–
Металлург Выкса
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2011-12-08, 11:00
|
ФОК Юбилейный Первомайск
–
Лидер Сергач
|
|
5:9
|
|
|
2011-12-08, 11:00
|
Руслан Большое Болдино
–
Волга Воротынец
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2011-12-12, 11:00
|
Олимп Лысково
–
Чайка Перевоз
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2011-12-12, 11:00
|
ХК Княгинино Княгинино
–
Знамя Арзамас
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2011-12-12, 11:00
|
Волга Воротынец
–
Горняк Кулебаки
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2011-12-12, 11:00
|
Металлург Выкса
–
ФОК Юбилейный Первомайск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2011-12-12, 11:00
|
Лидер Сергач
–
Руслан Большое Болдино
|
|
15:2
|
|
|
2011-12-15, 11:00
|
Горняк Кулебаки
–
Лидер Сергач
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2011-12-15, 11:00
|
Знамя Арзамас
–
Волга Воротынец
|
|
30:0
|
|
|
2011-12-15, 11:00
|
Чайка Перевоз
–
ХК Княгинино Княгинино
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2011-12-15, 11:00
|
Металлург Выкса
–
Олимп Лысково
|
|
1:17
|
|
|
2011-12-15, 11:00
|
ФОК Юбилейный Первомайск
–
Руслан Большое Болдино
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2011-12-22, 11:00
|
ХК Княгинино Княгинино
–
Металлург Выкса
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2011-12-22, 11:00
|
Волга Воротынец
–
Чайка Перевоз
|
|
0:34
|
|
|
2011-12-22, 11:00
|
Лидер Сергач
–
Знамя Арзамас
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2011-12-22, 11:00
|
Олимп Лысково
–
ФОК Юбилейный Первомайск
|
|
14:0
|
|
|
2011-12-22, 11:00
|
Руслан Большое Болдино
–
Горняк Кулебаки
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2011-12-26, 11:00
|
Чайка Перевоз
–
Лидер Сергач
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2011-12-26, 11:00
|
Металлург Выкса
–
Волга Воротынец
|
|
18:2
|
|
|
2011-12-26, 11:00
|
Олимп Лысково
–
ХК Княгинино Княгинино
|
|
13:1
|
|
|
2011-12-26, 11:00
|
ФОК Юбилейный Первомайск
–
Горняк Кулебаки
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2011-12-26, 11:00
|
Знамя Арзамас
–
Руслан Большое Болдино
|
|
20:0
|
|
|
2012-01-05, 11:00
|
Волга Воротынец
–
Олимп Лысково
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2012-01-05, 11:00
|
Лидер Сергач
–
Металлург Выкса
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2012-01-05, 11:00
|
Горняк Кулебаки
–
Знамя Арзамас
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2012-01-05, 11:00
|
ХК Княгинино Княгинино
–
ФОК Юбилейный Первомайск
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2012-01-05, 11:00
|
Руслан Большое Болдино
–
Чайка Перевоз
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2012-01-12, 11:00
|
Горняк Кулебаки
–
Чайка Перевоз
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2012-01-12, 11:00
|
Лидер Сергач
–
Олимп Лысково
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2012-01-12, 11:00
|
ХК Княгинино Княгинино
–
Волга Воротынец
|
|
31:0
|
|
|
2012-01-12, 11:00
|
ФОК Юбилейный Первомайск
–
Знамя Арзамас
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2012-01-12, 11:00
|
Руслан Большое Болдино
–
Металлург Выкса
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2012-01-16, 11:00
|
ХК Княгинино Княгинино
–
Лидер Сергач
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2012-01-16, 11:00
|
Металлург Выкса
–
Горняк Кулебаки
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2012-01-16, 11:00
|
Чайка Перевоз
–
Знамя Арзамас
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2012-01-16, 11:00
|
Волга Воротынец
–
ФОК Юбилейный Первомайск
|
|
0:19
|
|
|
2012-01-16, 11:00
|
Олимп Лысково
–
Руслан Большое Болдино
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2012-01-19, 11:00
|
Знамя Арзамас
–
Металлург Выкса
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2012-01-19, 11:00
|
Горняк Кулебаки
–
Олимп Лысково
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2012-01-19, 11:00
|
Лидер Сергач
–
Волга Воротынец
|
|
47:0
|
|
|
2012-01-19, 11:00
|
ФОК Юбилейный Первомайск
–
Чайка Перевоз
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2012-01-19, 11:00
|
ХК Княгинино Княгинино
–
Руслан Большое Болдино
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2012-01-26, 11:00
|
ХК Княгинино Княгинино
–
Горняк Кулебаки
|
|
7:6
|
|
|
2012-01-26, 11:00
|
Олимп Лысково
–
Знамя Арзамас
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
2012-01-26, 11:00
|
Металлург Выкса
–
Чайка Перевоз
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2012-01-26, 11:00
|
Лидер Сергач
–
ФОК Юбилейный Первомайск
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2012-01-26, 11:00
|
Волга Воротынец
–
Руслан Большое Болдино
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2012-01-30, 11:00
|
Чайка Перевоз
–
Олимп Лысково
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2012-01-30, 11:00
|
Знамя Арзамас
–
ХК Княгинино Княгинино
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2012-01-30, 11:00
|
Горняк Кулебаки
–
Волга Воротынец
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2012-01-30, 11:00
|
ФОК Юбилейный Первомайск
–
Металлург Выкса
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2012-01-30, 11:00
|
Руслан Большое Болдино
–
Лидер Сергач
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2012-02-02, 11:00
|
Лидер Сергач
–
Горняк Кулебаки
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2012-02-02, 11:00
|
Волга Воротынец
–
Знамя Арзамас
|
|
0:22
|
|
|
2012-02-02, 11:00
|
ХК Княгинино Княгинино
–
Чайка Перевоз
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2012-02-02, 11:00
|
Олимп Лысково
–
Металлург Выкса
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2012-02-02, 11:00
|
Руслан Большое Болдино
–
ФОК Юбилейный Первомайск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2012-02-09, 11:00
|
Металлург Выкса
–
ХК Княгинино Княгинино
|
|
7:6
|
|
|
2012-02-09, 11:00
|
Чайка Перевоз
–
Волга Воротынец
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2012-02-09, 11:00
|
Знамя Арзамас
–
Лидер Сергач
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2012-02-09, 11:00
|
ФОК Юбилейный Первомайск
–
Олимп Лысково
|
|
4:10
|
|
|
2012-02-09, 11:00
|
Горняк Кулебаки
–
Руслан Большое Болдино
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2012-02-13, 11:00
|
Лидер Сергач
–
Чайка Перевоз
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2012-02-13, 11:00
|
Волга Воротынец
–
Металлург Выкса
|
|
0:28
|
|
|
2012-02-13, 11:00
|
ХК Княгинино Княгинино
–
Олимп Лысково
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2012-02-13, 11:00
|
Горняк Кулебаки
–
ФОК Юбилейный Первомайск
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2012-02-13, 11:00
|
Руслан Большое Болдино
–
Знамя Арзамас
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2012-02-16, 11:00
|
Олимп Лысково
–
Волга Воротынец
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2012-02-16, 11:00
|
Металлург Выкса
–
Лидер Сергач
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2012-02-16, 11:00
|
Знамя Арзамас
–
Горняк Кулебаки
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2012-02-16, 11:00
|
ФОК Юбилейный Первомайск
–
ХК Княгинино Княгинино
|
|
8:5
|
|
|
2012-02-16, 11:00
|
Чайка Перевоз
–
Руслан Большое Болдино
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|