[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17 17/18
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

Keysport

Turnering.(2002) Chelyabinsk 05.11.2011 - 09.11.2011

Filter:



05.11.2011 09:15 (2 MSK)Avangard (Omsk)Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk) 1:1S
05.11.2011 11:00 (2 MSK)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk)Traktor-2003 (Chelyabinsk) 5:1S
05.11.2011 13:00 (2 MSK)Gornyak-2001 (Rudny)Region Chelyabinsk 1:14S
05.11.2011 14:45 (2 MSK)Molot (Perm)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 0:6S
05.11.2011 16:30 (2 MSK)Avangard (Omsk)Traktor-2003 (Chelyabinsk) 2:4S
05.11.2011 18:15 (2 MSK)Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk)Region Chelyabinsk 1:2S
06.11.2011 09:15 (2 MSK)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 2:3S
06.11.2011 11:00 (2 MSK)Gornyak-2001 (Rudny)Molot (Perm) 4:13S
06.11.2011 12:45 (2 MSK)Avangard (Omsk)Region Chelyabinsk 3:5S
06.11.2011 14:30 (2 MSK)Traktor-2003 (Chelyabinsk)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 1:2S
06.11.2011 16:15 (2 MSK)Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk)Molot (Perm) 5:2S
06.11.2011 18:00 (2 MSK)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk)Gornyak-2001 (Rudny)14:1S
07.11.2011 09:15 (2 MSK)Avangard (Omsk)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 0:1S
07.11.2011 11:00 (2 MSK)Region ChelyabinskMolot (Perm) 9:3S
07.11.2011 12:45 (2 MSK)Traktor-2003 (Chelyabinsk)Gornyak-2001 (Rudny)17:5S
07.11.2011 14:30 (2 MSK)Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk) 1:1S
07.11.2011 16:15 (2 MSK)Avangard (Omsk)Molot (Perm) 1:7S
07.11.2011 18:00 (2 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Gornyak-2001 (Rudny)10:1S
08.11.2011 09:15 (2 MSK)Region ChelyabinskBelye medvedi (Chelyabinsk) 6:3S
08.11.2011 11:00 (2 MSK)Traktor-2003 (Chelyabinsk)Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk) 5:2S
08.11.2011 12:45 (2 MSK)Avangard (Omsk)Gornyak-2001 (Rudny)16:0S
08.11.2011 14:30 (2 MSK)Molot (Perm)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk) 4:2S
08.11.2011 16:15 (2 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk) 1:1S
08.11.2011 18:00 (2 MSK)Region ChelyabinskTraktor-2003 (Chelyabinsk) 3:2S
09.11.2011 09:15 (2 MSK)Gornyak-2001 (Rudny)Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk) 1:16S
09.11.2011 11:00 (2 MSK)Molot (Perm)Traktor-2003 (Chelyabinsk) 6:4S
09.11.2011 12:45 (2 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Region Chelyabinsk 3:1S
09.11.2011 14:30 (2 MSK)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk)Avangard (Omsk) 0:1S

Таблица
RTeamGPWTLGTP
1Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)7610 26 -   613
2Region Chelyabinsk7601 40 -  1612
3Molot (Perm)7403 35 -  318
4Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk)7232 27 -  137
5Traktor-2003 (Chelyabinsk)7304 34 -  256
6Avangard (Omsk)7214 24 -  185
7Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk)7214 27 -  175
8Gornyak-2001 (Rudny)7007 13 - 1000