[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17 17/18
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

Keysport

Sankt-Petersburg Championship.(2001) 7-14 Place 12.11.2011 - 26.02.2012

Filter:



10.11.2011 17:00SDYUSHOR-2 (Saint Petersburg)Silver Lions-2 (Saint Petersburg) 3:3S
11.11.2011 18:15SDYUSHOR-2 (Saint Petersburg)Silver Lions-2 (Saint Petersburg) 0:3S
12.11.2011 10:30HC Drozdetsky (Saint Petersburg)Forward (Saint Petersburg) 3:8S
12.11.2011 14:15SKA (Saint Petersburg)SKA-Petergof (Saint Petersburg) 8:1S
12.11.2011 14:30Neva (Saint Petersburg)Karelia (Kondopoga) 1:7S
13.11.2011 10:30HC Drozdetsky (Saint Petersburg)Forward (Saint Petersburg) 3:6S
13.11.2011 10:30Neva (Saint Petersburg)Karelia (Kondopoga) 3:5S
17.11.2011 17:00SDYUSHOR-2 (Saint Petersburg)HC Drozdetsky (Saint Petersburg) 4:9S
18.11.2011 18:15SDYUSHOR-2 (Saint Petersburg)HC Drozdetsky (Saint Petersburg) 1:5S
19.11.2011 15:15Forward (Saint Petersburg)Karelia (Kondopoga)10:1S
19.11.2011 09:00Neva (Saint Petersburg)SKA-Petergof (Saint Petersburg) 1:6S
19.11.2011 16:45SKA (Saint Petersburg)Silver Lions-2 (Saint Petersburg) 4:3S
20.11.2011 13:30SKA (Saint Petersburg)Silver Lions-2 (Saint Petersburg) 8:1S
20.11.2011 09:15Forward (Saint Petersburg)Karelia (Kondopoga) 9:2S
22.11.2011 17:00Neva (Saint Petersburg)SKA-Petergof (Saint Petersburg) 1:9S
26.11.2011 11:15Forward (Saint Petersburg)SDYUSHOR-2 (Saint Petersburg) 8:0S
26.11.2011 15:15Silver Lions-2 (Saint Petersburg)Karelia (Kondopoga) 2:5S
26.11.2011 11:30Neva (Saint Petersburg)SKA (Saint Petersburg) 0:7S
26.11.2011 10:30HC Drozdetsky (Saint Petersburg)SKA-Petergof (Saint Petersburg) 6:10S
27.11.2011 17:30HC Drozdetsky (Saint Petersburg)SKA-Petergof (Saint Petersburg) 4:11S
27.11.2011 10:30Neva (Saint Petersburg)SKA (Saint Petersburg) 0:10S
27.11.2011 09:00Silver Lions-2 (Saint Petersburg)Karelia (Kondopoga) 4:4S
27.11.2011 11:15Forward (Saint Petersburg)SDYUSHOR-2 (Saint Petersburg) 7:0S
02.12.2011 09:45Forward (Saint Petersburg)Silver Lions-2 (Saint Petersburg)10:1S
03.12.2011 10:30SKA (Saint Petersburg)SDYUSHOR-2 (Saint Petersburg)10:0S
03.12.2011 10:30HC Drozdetsky (Saint Petersburg)Neva (Saint Petersburg) 5:2S
04.12.2011 15:45SKA (Saint Petersburg)SDYUSHOR-2 (Saint Petersburg)14:0S
04.12.2011 10:30HC Drozdetsky (Saint Petersburg)Neva (Saint Petersburg) 4:5S
05.12.2011 16:30Forward (Saint Petersburg)Silver Lions-2 (Saint Petersburg) 4:3S
09.12.2011 14:15Forward (Saint Petersburg)Neva (Saint Petersburg) 5:1S
10.12.2011 15:15Silver Lions-2 (Saint Petersburg)SKA-Petergof (Saint Petersburg) 0:4S
10.12.2011 10:30SKA (Saint Petersburg)HC Drozdetsky (Saint Petersburg) 9:4S
11.12.2011 10:45Silver Lions-2 (Saint Petersburg)SKA-Petergof (Saint Petersburg) 0:5S
11.12.2011 11:15Forward (Saint Petersburg)Neva (Saint Petersburg) 5:0S
11.12.2011 09:30SKA (Saint Petersburg)HC Drozdetsky (Saint Petersburg) 5:3S
15.12.2011 17:00SDYUSHOR-2 (Saint Petersburg)SKA-Petergof (Saint Petersburg) 1:8S
16.12.2011 18:15SDYUSHOR-2 (Saint Petersburg)SKA-Petergof (Saint Petersburg) 0:10S
16.12.2011 16:30Neva (Saint Petersburg)Silver Lions-2 (Saint Petersburg) 4:4S
17.12.2011 09:45Neva (Saint Petersburg)Silver Lions-2 (Saint Petersburg) 2:1S
17.12.2011 19:15HC Drozdetsky (Saint Petersburg)Karelia (Kondopoga) 5:4S
17.12.2011 13:30Forward (Saint Petersburg)SKA (Saint Petersburg) 2:3S
18.12.2011 10:30HC Drozdetsky (Saint Petersburg)Karelia (Kondopoga) 6:8S
18.12.2011 13:30Forward (Saint Petersburg)SKA (Saint Petersburg) 3:4S
22.12.2011 17:00SDYUSHOR-2 (Saint Petersburg)Karelia (Kondopoga) 1:9S
23.12.2011 18:15SDYUSHOR-2 (Saint Petersburg)Karelia (Kondopoga) 0:10S
23.12.2011 16:00SKA (Saint Petersburg)Karelia (Kondopoga)27:2S
24.12.2011 11:30Neva (Saint Petersburg)SDYUSHOR-2 (Saint Petersburg) 2:2S
25.12.2011 13:30Forward (Saint Petersburg)SKA-Petergof (Saint Petersburg) 4:3S
25.12.2011 09:30SKA (Saint Petersburg)Karelia (Kondopoga) 8:2S
25.12.2011 10:30HC Drozdetsky (Saint Petersburg)Silver Lions-2 (Saint Petersburg) 2:6S
25.12.2011 10:30Neva (Saint Petersburg)SDYUSHOR-2 (Saint Petersburg)11:1S
26.12.2011 16:00Forward (Saint Petersburg)SKA-Petergof (Saint Petersburg) 9:2S
14.01.2012 13:00Forward (Saint Petersburg)HC Drozdetsky (Saint Petersburg) 5:2S
14.01.2012 11:30Neva (Saint Petersburg)Karelia (Kondopoga) 2:4S
14.01.2012 10:00Silver Lions-2 (Saint Petersburg)SDYUSHOR-2 (Saint Petersburg) 9:0S
15.01.2012 13:00Forward (Saint Petersburg)HC Drozdetsky (Saint Petersburg)11:4S
15.01.2012 10:30Neva (Saint Petersburg)Karelia (Kondopoga) 2:6S
15.01.2012 08:30Silver Lions-2 (Saint Petersburg)SDYUSHOR-2 (Saint Petersburg)15:2S
21.01.2012 09:45SKA-Petergof (Saint Petersburg)Neva (Saint Petersburg) 8:2S
21.01.2012 10:30HC Drozdetsky (Saint Petersburg)SDYUSHOR-2 (Saint Petersburg)11:0S
21.01.2012 15:00Silver Lions-2 (Saint Petersburg)SKA (Saint Petersburg) 1:9S
21.01.2012 20:00Forward (Saint Petersburg)Karelia (Kondopoga)10:1S
22.01.2012 16:30SKA-Petergof (Saint Petersburg)Neva (Saint Petersburg) 9:2S
22.01.2012 10:30HC Drozdetsky (Saint Petersburg)SDYUSHOR-2 (Saint Petersburg)14:1S
22.01.2012 10:30Silver Lions-2 (Saint Petersburg)SKA (Saint Petersburg) 1:7S
22.01.2012 11:30Forward (Saint Petersburg)Karelia (Kondopoga) 1:2S
27.01.2012 19:00SKA-Petergof (Saint Petersburg)HC Drozdetsky (Saint Petersburg) 5:6S
28.01.2012 14:15SKA (Saint Petersburg)Neva (Saint Petersburg) 6:1S
28.01.2012 11:15SDYUSHOR-2 (Saint Petersburg)Forward (Saint Petersburg) 1:18S
28.01.2012 15:00Silver Lions-2 (Saint Petersburg)Karelia (Kondopoga) 4:5S
29.01.2012 10:30SKA-Petergof (Saint Petersburg)HC Drozdetsky (Saint Petersburg) 0:5(-:+)S
29.01.2012 09:30SKA (Saint Petersburg)Neva (Saint Petersburg)10:1S
29.01.2012 13:15SDYUSHOR-2 (Saint Petersburg)Forward (Saint Petersburg) 1:12S
29.01.2012 10:30Silver Lions-2 (Saint Petersburg)Karelia (Kondopoga) 4:3S
30.01.2012 16:15SKA (Saint Petersburg)SKA-Petergof (Saint Petersburg)16:2S
02.02.2012 17:00SDYUSHOR-2 (Saint Petersburg)SKA (Saint Petersburg) 0:11S
04.02.2012 ??:??SKA-Petergof (Saint Petersburg)Karelia (Kondopoga) 0:5(-:+)S
04.02.2012 17:30SDYUSHOR-2 (Saint Petersburg)SKA (Saint Petersburg) 0:12S
04.02.2012 11:30Neva (Saint Petersburg)HC Drozdetsky (Saint Petersburg) 2:4S
05.02.2012 ??:??SKA-Petergof (Saint Petersburg)Karelia (Kondopoga) 0:5(-:+)S
05.02.2012 10:30Neva (Saint Petersburg)HC Drozdetsky (Saint Petersburg) 4:9S
06.02.2012 18:30SKA-Petergof (Saint Petersburg)SKA (Saint Petersburg) 3:10S
08.02.2012 15:45Silver Lions-2 (Saint Petersburg)Forward (Saint Petersburg) 0:6S
09.02.2012 15:45Silver Lions-2 (Saint Petersburg)Forward (Saint Petersburg) 2:9S
10.02.2012 18:15SDYUSHOR-2 (Saint Petersburg)Karelia (Kondopoga) 0:11S
11.02.2012 17:30SDYUSHOR-2 (Saint Petersburg)Karelia (Kondopoga) 1:9S
11.02.2012 18:00Neva (Saint Petersburg)Forward (Saint Petersburg) 1:8S
11.02.2012 10:30HC Drozdetsky (Saint Petersburg)SKA (Saint Petersburg) 1:5S
12.02.2012 16:30Neva (Saint Petersburg)Forward (Saint Petersburg) 1:7S
12.02.2012 10:30HC Drozdetsky (Saint Petersburg)SKA (Saint Petersburg) 2:4S
13.02.2012 16:00SKA-Petergof (Saint Petersburg)SKA (Saint Petersburg) 1:6S
16.02.2012 17:00SKA-Petergof (Saint Petersburg)SDYUSHOR-2 (Saint Petersburg) 6:0S
18.02.2012 17:30SKA-Petergof (Saint Petersburg)SDYUSHOR-2 (Saint Petersburg)11:0S
18.02.2012 09:45Silver Lions-2 (Saint Petersburg)Neva (Saint Petersburg) 2:2S
18.02.2012 19:00HC Drozdetsky (Saint Petersburg)Karelia (Kondopoga) 2:5S
18.02.2012 10:30SKA (Saint Petersburg)Forward (Saint Petersburg) 0:3S
19.02.2012 10:30Silver Lions-2 (Saint Petersburg)Neva (Saint Petersburg) 2:3S
19.02.2012 13:00HC Drozdetsky (Saint Petersburg)Karelia (Kondopoga) 4:1S
19.02.2012 09:30SKA (Saint Petersburg)Forward (Saint Petersburg) 4:2S
22.02.2012 13:30SKA-Petergof (Saint Petersburg)Silver Lions-2 (Saint Petersburg) 4:4S
23.02.2012 14:15HC Drozdetsky (Saint Petersburg)Silver Lions-2 (Saint Petersburg) 3:0S
23.02.2012 17:00SDYUSHOR-2 (Saint Petersburg)Neva (Saint Petersburg) 1:8S
25.02.2012 11:00SKA-Petergof (Saint Petersburg)Forward (Saint Petersburg) 1:6S
25.02.2012 14:30SKA (Saint Petersburg)Karelia (Kondopoga) 2:1S
25.02.2012 09:00Silver Lions-2 (Saint Petersburg)HC Drozdetsky (Saint Petersburg) 4:0S
25.02.2012 17:30SDYUSHOR-2 (Saint Petersburg)Neva (Saint Petersburg) 0:4S
26.02.2012 09:30SKA (Saint Petersburg)Karelia (Kondopoga) 8:0S
26.02.2012 10:30Silver Lions-2 (Saint Petersburg)HC Drozdetsky (Saint Petersburg) 1:0S
27.02.2012 18:15SKA-Petergof (Saint Petersburg)Forward (Saint Petersburg) 5:6S
29.02.2012 13:30SKA-Petergof (Saint Petersburg)Silver Lions-2 (Saint Petersburg) 4:5S
27.03.2012 ??:??SKA-Petergof (Saint Petersburg)Karelia (Kondopoga) 5:0(+:-)S
28.03.2012 ??:??SKA-Petergof (Saint Petersburg)Karelia (Kondopoga) 5:0(+:-)S

Таблица
RTeamGPWTLGTP
1SKA (Saint Petersburg)282701227 -  4054
2Forward (Saint Petersburg)282404194 -  5148
3Karelia (Kondopoga)2815112107 - 11631
4SKA-Petergof (Saint Petersburg)2814113128 -  9729
5HC Drozdetsky (Saint Petersburg)2812016121 - 12724
6Silver Lions-2 (Saint Petersburg)288515 85 - 11221
7Neva (Saint Petersburg)286319 68 - 14715
8SDYUSHOR-2 (Saint Petersburg)280226 20 - 2602