2011-09-20, 09:00
|
Батыр Нефтекамск
–
Ирбис Казань
|
|
1:0 Б
|
|
|
2011-09-22, 09:00
|
Батыр Нефтекамск
–
Ирбис Казань
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2011-09-22, 09:00
|
Октан Пермь
–
Металлург Медногорск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2011-09-22, 11:00
|
Кристалл-Юниор Саратов
–
Стальные Львы Челябинск
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2011-09-23, 09:00
|
Батыр Нефтекамск
–
Ирбис Казань
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2011-09-24, 10:00
|
Октан Пермь
–
Металлург Медногорск
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2011-09-24, 16:00
|
Кристалл-Юниор Саратов
–
Стальные Львы Челябинск
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2011-09-25, 10:00
|
Октан Пермь
–
Металлург Медногорск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2011-09-25, 16:00
|
Кристалл-Юниор Саратов
–
Стальные Львы Челябинск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2011-10-01, 12:00
|
Ирбис Казань
–
Стальные Ижи Ижевск
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2011-10-01, 12:00
|
Стальные Львы Челябинск
–
Октан Пермь
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2011-10-01, 14:00
|
Металлург Медногорск
–
Батыр Нефтекамск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2011-10-02, 12:00
|
Ирбис Казань
–
Стальные Ижи Ижевск
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2011-10-02, 12:00
|
Стальные Львы Челябинск
–
Октан Пермь
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2011-10-02, 14:00
|
Металлург Медногорск
–
Батыр Нефтекамск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2011-10-04, 12:00
|
Стальные Львы Челябинск
–
Октан Пермь
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2011-10-04, 15:30
|
Металлург Медногорск
–
Батыр Нефтекамск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2011-10-04, 17:30
|
Ирбис Казань
–
Стальные Ижи Ижевск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2011-10-13, 16:00
|
Стальные Ижи Ижевск
–
Металлург Медногорск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2011-10-13, 15:30
|
Октан Пермь
–
Кристалл-Юниор Саратов
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2011-10-13, 16:00
|
Батыр Нефтекамск
–
Стальные Львы Челябинск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2011-10-15, 12:00
|
Стальные Ижи Ижевск
–
Металлург Медногорск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2011-10-15, 10:00
|
Октан Пермь
–
Кристалл-Юниор Саратов
|
|
9:4
|
|
|
2011-10-15, 14:00
|
Батыр Нефтекамск
–
Стальные Львы Челябинск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2011-10-16, 12:00
|
Стальные Ижи Ижевск
–
Металлург Медногорск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2011-10-16, 10:00
|
Октан Пермь
–
Кристалл-Юниор Саратов
|
|
13:5
|
|
|
2011-10-16, 14:00
|
Батыр Нефтекамск
–
Стальные Львы Челябинск
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2011-10-22, 12:00
|
Стальные Львы Челябинск
–
Стальные Ижи Ижевск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2011-10-22, 14:00
|
Металлург Медногорск
–
Ирбис Казань
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2011-10-22, 16:00
|
Кристалл-Юниор Саратов
–
Батыр Нефтекамск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2011-10-23, 12:00
|
Стальные Львы Челябинск
–
Стальные Ижи Ижевск
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2011-10-23, 14:00
|
Металлург Медногорск
–
Ирбис Казань
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2011-10-23, 16:00
|
Кристалл-Юниор Саратов
–
Батыр Нефтекамск
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2011-10-25, 14:00
|
Стальные Львы Челябинск
–
Стальные Ижи Ижевск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2011-10-25, 16:00
|
Кристалл-Юниор Саратов
–
Батыр Нефтекамск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2011-10-25, 15:30
|
Металлург Медногорск
–
Ирбис Казань
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2011-11-02, 11:00
|
Стальные Ижи Ижевск
–
Кристалл-Юниор Саратов
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2011-11-02, 09:00
|
Батыр Нефтекамск
–
Октан Пермь
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2011-11-04, 11:00
|
Стальные Ижи Ижевск
–
Кристалл-Юниор Саратов
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2011-11-04, 09:00
|
Батыр Нефтекамск
–
Октан Пермь
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2011-11-05, 11:00
|
Ирбис Казань
–
Стальные Львы Челябинск
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2011-11-05, 11:00
|
Стальные Ижи Ижевск
–
Кристалл-Юниор Саратов
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2011-11-05, 09:00
|
Батыр Нефтекамск
–
Октан Пермь
|
|
8:5
|
|
|
2011-11-07, 11:00
|
Ирбис Казань
–
Стальные Львы Челябинск
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2011-11-08, 11:00
|
Ирбис Казань
–
Стальные Львы Челябинск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2011-11-12, 09:00
|
Октан Пермь
–
Стальные Ижи Ижевск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2011-11-13, 16:00
|
Кристалл-Юниор Саратов
–
Ирбис Казань
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2011-11-13, 09:00
|
Стальные Львы Челябинск
–
Металлург Медногорск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2011-11-13, 09:00
|
Октан Пермь
–
Стальные Ижи Ижевск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2011-11-15, 14:00
|
Стальные Львы Челябинск
–
Металлург Медногорск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2011-11-15, 16:00
|
Кристалл-Юниор Саратов
–
Ирбис Казань
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2011-11-15, 15:30
|
Октан Пермь
–
Стальные Ижи Ижевск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2011-11-16, 14:00
|
Стальные Львы Челябинск
–
Металлург Медногорск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2011-11-16, 16:00
|
Кристалл-Юниор Саратов
–
Ирбис Казань
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2011-11-24, 12:00
|
Металлург Медногорск
–
Кристалл-Юниор Саратов
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2011-11-24, 16:00
|
Стальные Ижи Ижевск
–
Батыр Нефтекамск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2011-11-24, 17:30
|
Ирбис Казань
–
Октан Пермь
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2011-11-26, 12:00
|
Ирбис Казань
–
Октан Пермь
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2011-11-26, 12:00
|
Стальные Ижи Ижевск
–
Батыр Нефтекамск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2011-11-26, 14:00
|
Металлург Медногорск
–
Кристалл-Юниор Саратов
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2011-11-27, 12:00
|
Ирбис Казань
–
Октан Пермь
|
|
4:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2011-11-27, 12:00
|
Стальные Ижи Ижевск
–
Батыр Нефтекамск
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2011-11-27, 14:00
|
Металлург Медногорск
–
Кристалл-Юниор Саратов
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2011-12-03, 10:00
|
Октан Пермь
–
Ирбис Казань
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2011-12-03, 16:00
|
Кристалл-Юниор Саратов
–
Металлург Медногорск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2011-12-04, 10:00
|
Октан Пермь
–
Ирбис Казань
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2011-12-04, 14:00
|
Батыр Нефтекамск
–
Стальные Ижи Ижевск
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2011-12-04, 16:00
|
Кристалл-Юниор Саратов
–
Металлург Медногорск
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2011-12-05, 16:00
|
Батыр Нефтекамск
–
Стальные Ижи Ижевск
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2011-12-06, 16:00
|
Кристалл-Юниор Саратов
–
Металлург Медногорск
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2011-12-06, 15:30
|
Октан Пермь
–
Ирбис Казань
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2011-12-07, 16:00
|
Батыр Нефтекамск
–
Стальные Ижи Ижевск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2011-12-14, 16:00
|
Стальные Ижи Ижевск
–
Октан Пермь
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2011-12-15, 16:00
|
Стальные Ижи Ижевск
–
Октан Пермь
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2011-12-15, 15:30
|
Металлург Медногорск
–
Стальные Львы Челябинск
|
|
5:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2011-12-15, 17:30
|
Ирбис Казань
–
Кристалл-Юниор Саратов
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2011-12-17, 12:00
|
Ирбис Казань
–
Кристалл-Юниор Саратов
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2011-12-17, 12:00
|
Стальные Ижи Ижевск
–
Октан Пермь
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2011-12-17, 14:00
|
Металлург Медногорск
–
Стальные Львы Челябинск
|
|
5:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2011-12-18, 12:00
|
Ирбис Казань
–
Кристалл-Юниор Саратов
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2011-12-18, 14:00
|
Металлург Медногорск
–
Стальные Львы Челябинск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2011-12-24, 10:00
|
Стальные Львы Челябинск
–
Ирбис Казань
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2011-12-24, 10:00
|
Октан Пермь
–
Батыр Нефтекамск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2011-12-24, 16:00
|
Кристалл-Юниор Саратов
–
Стальные Ижи Ижевск
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2011-12-25, 10:00
|
Октан Пермь
–
Батыр Нефтекамск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2011-12-25, 12:00
|
Стальные Львы Челябинск
–
Ирбис Казань
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2011-12-25, 16:00
|
Кристалл-Юниор Саратов
–
Стальные Ижи Ижевск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2011-12-27, 14:00
|
Стальные Львы Челябинск
–
Ирбис Казань
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2011-12-27, 16:00
|
Кристалл-Юниор Саратов
–
Стальные Ижи Ижевск
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2011-12-27, 15:30
|
Октан Пермь
–
Батыр Нефтекамск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2012-01-12, 11:00
|
Ирбис Казань
–
Металлург Медногорск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2012-01-14, 12:00
|
Ирбис Казань
–
Металлург Медногорск
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2012-01-14, 12:00
|
Стальные Ижи Ижевск
–
Стальные Львы Челябинск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2012-01-14, 14:00
|
Батыр Нефтекамск
–
Кристалл-Юниор Саратов
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2012-01-15, 11:00
|
Ирбис Казань
–
Металлург Медногорск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2012-01-15, 11:00
|
Стальные Ижи Ижевск
–
Стальные Львы Челябинск
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2012-01-15, 09:00
|
Батыр Нефтекамск
–
Кристалл-Юниор Саратов
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2012-01-17, 11:00
|
Стальные Ижи Ижевск
–
Стальные Львы Челябинск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2012-01-17, 09:00
|
Батыр Нефтекамск
–
Кристалл-Юниор Саратов
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2012-01-26, 09:00
|
Стальные Львы Челябинск
–
Батыр Нефтекамск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2012-01-26, 09:00
|
Металлург Медногорск
–
Стальные Ижи Ижевск
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2012-01-26, 11:00
|
Кристалл-Юниор Саратов
–
Октан Пермь
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2012-01-28, 12:00
|
Стальные Львы Челябинск
–
Батыр Нефтекамск
|
|
5:9
|
|
|
2012-01-28, 14:00
|
Металлург Медногорск
–
Стальные Ижи Ижевск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2012-01-28, 16:00
|
Кристалл-Юниор Саратов
–
Октан Пермь
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2012-01-29, 13:00
|
Кристалл-Юниор Саратов
–
Октан Пермь
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2012-01-29, 12:00
|
Стальные Львы Челябинск
–
Батыр Нефтекамск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2012-01-29, 14:00
|
Металлург Медногорск
–
Стальные Ижи Ижевск
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2012-02-04, 10:00
|
Октан Пермь
–
Стальные Львы Челябинск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2012-02-05, 14:00
|
Батыр Нефтекамск
–
Металлург Медногорск
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2012-02-05, 11:00
|
Стальные Ижи Ижевск
–
Ирбис Казань
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2012-02-05, 09:00
|
Октан Пермь
–
Стальные Львы Челябинск
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2012-02-06, 11:00
|
Стальные Ижи Ижевск
–
Ирбис Казань
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2012-02-06, 09:00
|
Батыр Нефтекамск
–
Металлург Медногорск
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2012-02-07, 09:00
|
Октан Пермь
–
Стальные Львы Челябинск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2012-02-08, 11:00
|
Стальные Ижи Ижевск
–
Ирбис Казань
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2012-02-08, 09:00
|
Батыр Нефтекамск
–
Металлург Медногорск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2012-02-15, 11:00
|
Ирбис Казань
–
Батыр Нефтекамск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2012-02-16, 09:00
|
Стальные Львы Челябинск
–
Кристалл-Юниор Саратов
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2012-02-16, 09:00
|
Металлург Медногорск
–
Октан Пермь
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2012-02-17, 17:30
|
Ирбис Казань
–
Батыр Нефтекамск
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2012-02-18, 09:00
|
Стальные Львы Челябинск
–
Кристалл-Юниор Саратов
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2012-02-18, 09:00
|
Металлург Медногорск
–
Октан Пермь
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2012-02-18, 11:00
|
Ирбис Казань
–
Батыр Нефтекамск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2012-02-19, 12:00
|
Стальные Львы Челябинск
–
Кристалл-Юниор Саратов
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2012-02-19, 14:00
|
Металлург Медногорск
–
Октан Пермь
|
|
3:4
|
|
|