2011-09-22, 12:00
|
Балтика Вильнюс
–
ХК Зеленоград Москва
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2011-09-22, 11:00
|
Дизелист Пенза
–
Призма Рига
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2011-09-22, 11:00
|
Клин Клин
–
Юниорс Рига
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2011-09-24, 12:00
|
Клин Клин
–
Юниорс Рига
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2011-09-24, 17:00
|
Балтика Вильнюс
–
ХК Зеленоград Москва
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2011-09-24, 16:00
|
Дизелист Пенза
–
Призма Рига
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2011-09-25, 12:00
|
Клин Клин
–
Юниорс Рига
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2011-09-25, 17:00
|
Балтика Вильнюс
–
ХК Зеленоград Москва
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2011-09-25, 16:00
|
Дизелист Пенза
–
Призма Рига
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2011-10-01, 14:00
|
ОГИ Одинцово
–
Клин Клин
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2011-10-01, 16:00
|
Юниорс Рига
–
Дизелист Пенза
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2011-10-01, 17:00
|
Призма Рига
–
Балтика Вильнюс
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2011-10-02, 14:30
|
Призма Рига
–
Балтика Вильнюс
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2011-10-02, 14:00
|
ОГИ Одинцово
–
Клин Клин
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2011-10-03, 19:30
|
Юниорс Рига
–
Дизелист Пенза
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2011-10-04, 16:00
|
ОГИ Одинцово
–
Клин Клин
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2011-10-04, 18:00
|
Призма Рига
–
Балтика Вильнюс
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2011-10-04, 18:30
|
Юниорс Рига
–
Дизелист Пенза
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2011-10-12, 18:00
|
Дизелист Пенза
–
ОГИ Одинцово
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2011-10-13, 17:00
|
ХК Зеленоград Москва
–
Призма Рига
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2011-10-13, 19:00
|
Балтика Вильнюс
–
Юниорс Рига
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2011-10-13, 18:00
|
Дизелист Пенза
–
ОГИ Одинцово
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2011-10-15, 12:00
|
Дизелист Пенза
–
ОГИ Одинцово
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2011-10-15, 14:00
|
ХК Зеленоград Москва
–
Призма Рига
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2011-10-15, 17:00
|
Балтика Вильнюс
–
Юниорс Рига
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2011-10-16, 14:00
|
ХК Зеленоград Москва
–
Призма Рига
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2011-10-16, 17:00
|
Балтика Вильнюс
–
Юниорс Рига
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2011-10-22, 14:00
|
ОГИ Одинцово
–
Балтика Вильнюс
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2011-10-22, 17:00
|
Юниорс Рига
–
ХК Зеленоград Москва
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2011-10-23, 12:00
|
Клин Клин
–
Дизелист Пенза
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2011-10-23, 14:00
|
ОГИ Одинцово
–
Балтика Вильнюс
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2011-10-23, 17:00
|
Юниорс Рига
–
ХК Зеленоград Москва
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2011-10-25, 16:00
|
ОГИ Одинцово
–
Балтика Вильнюс
|
|
6:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2011-10-25, 17:00
|
Клин Клин
–
Дизелист Пенза
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2011-10-25, 20:20
|
Юниорс Рига
–
ХК Зеленоград Москва
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2011-10-26, 17:00
|
Клин Клин
–
Дизелист Пенза
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2011-10-28, 17:00
|
Юниорс Рига
–
Призма Рига
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2011-10-29, 13:00
|
Юниорс Рига
–
Призма Рига
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2011-11-02, 13:00
|
Балтика Вильнюс
–
Клин Клин
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2011-11-03, 17:30
|
Призма Рига
–
Юниорс Рига
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2011-11-03, 16:00
|
ОГИ Одинцово
–
ХК Зеленоград Москва
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2011-11-04, 13:00
|
Балтика Вильнюс
–
Клин Клин
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2011-11-05, 13:00
|
Балтика Вильнюс
–
Клин Клин
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2011-11-05, 11:00
|
ОГИ Одинцово
–
ХК Зеленоград Москва
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2011-11-05, 13:00
|
Призма Рига
–
Юниорс Рига
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2011-11-06, 11:00
|
ОГИ Одинцово
–
ХК Зеленоград Москва
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2011-11-06, 13:00
|
Призма Рига
–
Юниорс Рига
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2011-11-10, 13:00
|
Балтика Вильнюс
–
Дизелист Пенза
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2011-11-12, 13:00
|
Балтика Вильнюс
–
Дизелист Пенза
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2011-11-12, 11:00
|
ХК Зеленоград Москва
–
Клин Клин
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2011-11-13, 14:00
|
ХК Зеленоград Москва
–
Клин Клин
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2011-11-13, 18:00
|
Балтика Вильнюс
–
Дизелист Пенза
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2011-11-14, 20:15
|
Призма Рига
–
ОГИ Одинцово
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2011-11-15, 17:00
|
ХК Зеленоград Москва
–
Клин Клин
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2011-11-15, 20:15
|
Призма Рига
–
ОГИ Одинцово
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2011-11-17, 20:15
|
Призма Рига
–
ОГИ Одинцово
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2011-11-24, 16:00
|
ОГИ Одинцово
–
Призма Рига
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2011-11-24, 17:00
|
Клин Клин
–
ХК Зеленоград Москва
|
|
5:4 Б
|
|
|
2011-11-24, 18:00
|
Дизелист Пенза
–
Балтика Вильнюс
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2011-11-26, 12:00
|
Клин Клин
–
ХК Зеленоград Москва
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2011-11-26, 14:00
|
ОГИ Одинцово
–
Призма Рига
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2011-11-26, 16:00
|
Дизелист Пенза
–
Балтика Вильнюс
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2011-11-27, 12:00
|
Клин Клин
–
ХК Зеленоград Москва
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2011-11-27, 14:00
|
ОГИ Одинцово
–
Призма Рига
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2011-11-27, 16:00
|
Дизелист Пенза
–
Балтика Вильнюс
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2011-12-03, 14:00
|
Юниорс Рига
–
ОГИ Одинцово
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2011-12-03, 16:00
|
Призма Рига
–
Клин Клин
|
|
1:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2011-12-03, 14:00
|
ХК Зеленоград Москва
–
Дизелист Пенза
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2011-12-04, 15:30
|
Призма Рига
–
Клин Клин
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2011-12-04, 14:00
|
ХК Зеленоград Москва
–
Дизелист Пенза
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2011-12-04, 19:00
|
Юниорс Рига
–
ОГИ Одинцово
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2011-12-06, 19:00
|
Призма Рига
–
Клин Клин
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2011-12-06, 17:00
|
ХК Зеленоград Москва
–
Дизелист Пенза
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2011-12-06, 20:30
|
Юниорс Рига
–
ОГИ Одинцово
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2011-12-13, 17:00
|
Клин Клин
–
Призма Рига
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2011-12-15, 16:00
|
ОГИ Одинцово
–
Юниорс Рига
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2011-12-15, 17:00
|
Клин Клин
–
Призма Рига
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2011-12-15, 18:00
|
Дизелист Пенза
–
ХК Зеленоград Москва
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2011-12-16, 17:00
|
Клин Клин
–
Призма Рига
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2011-12-17, 14:00
|
ОГИ Одинцово
–
Юниорс Рига
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2011-12-17, 16:00
|
Дизелист Пенза
–
ХК Зеленоград Москва
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2011-12-18, 14:00
|
ОГИ Одинцово
–
Юниорс Рига
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2011-12-18, 16:00
|
Дизелист Пенза
–
ХК Зеленоград Москва
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2011-12-24, 12:00
|
Клин Клин
–
Балтика Вильнюс
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2011-12-24, 14:00
|
ХК Зеленоград Москва
–
ОГИ Одинцово
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2011-12-25, 12:00
|
Клин Клин
–
Балтика Вильнюс
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2011-12-25, 14:00
|
ХК Зеленоград Москва
–
ОГИ Одинцово
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2011-12-27, 17:00
|
Клин Клин
–
Балтика Вильнюс
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2011-12-27, 17:00
|
ХК Зеленоград Москва
–
ОГИ Одинцово
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2011-12-27, 20:30
|
Юниорс Рига
–
Призма Рига
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2012-01-11, 13:00
|
Балтика Вильнюс
–
ОГИ Одинцово
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2012-01-12, 11:00
|
Дизелист Пенза
–
Клин Клин
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2012-01-12, 11:00
|
ХК Зеленоград Москва
–
Юниорс Рига
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2012-01-13, 11:00
|
Дизелист Пенза
–
Клин Клин
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2012-01-13, 13:00
|
Балтика Вильнюс
–
ОГИ Одинцово
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2012-01-14, 14:00
|
ХК Зеленоград Москва
–
Юниорс Рига
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2012-01-14, 18:00
|
Балтика Вильнюс
–
ОГИ Одинцово
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2012-01-15, 11:00
|
Дизелист Пенза
–
Клин Клин
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2012-01-15, 11:00
|
ХК Зеленоград Москва
–
Юниорс Рига
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2012-01-21, 14:00
|
Юниорс Рига
–
Балтика Вильнюс
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2012-01-21, 14:00
|
ОГИ Одинцово
–
Дизелист Пенза
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2012-01-21, 17:00
|
Призма Рига
–
ХК Зеленоград Москва
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2012-01-22, 15:30
|
Призма Рига
–
ХК Зеленоград Москва
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2012-01-22, 14:00
|
ОГИ Одинцово
–
Дизелист Пенза
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2012-01-22, 18:00
|
Юниорс Рига
–
Балтика Вильнюс
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2012-01-24, 16:00
|
ОГИ Одинцово
–
Дизелист Пенза
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2012-01-24, 19:00
|
Призма Рига
–
ХК Зеленоград Москва
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2012-01-24, 20:30
|
Юниорс Рига
–
Балтика Вильнюс
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2012-01-30, 18:00
|
Дизелист Пенза
–
Юниорс Рига
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2012-01-31, 18:00
|
Дизелист Пенза
–
Юниорс Рига
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2012-02-02, 18:00
|
Дизелист Пенза
–
Юниорс Рига
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2012-02-04, 12:00
|
Клин Клин
–
ОГИ Одинцово
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2012-02-04, 18:00
|
Балтика Вильнюс
–
Призма Рига
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2012-02-05, 13:00
|
Балтика Вильнюс
–
Призма Рига
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2012-02-06, 11:00
|
Клин Клин
–
ОГИ Одинцово
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2012-02-07, 13:00
|
Балтика Вильнюс
–
Призма Рига
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2012-02-07, 11:00
|
Клин Клин
–
ОГИ Одинцово
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2012-02-16, 13:00
|
Юниорс Рига
–
Клин Клин
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2012-02-16, 13:00
|
Призма Рига
–
Дизелист Пенза
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2012-02-16, 11:00
|
ХК Зеленоград Москва
–
Балтика Вильнюс
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2012-02-18, 13:00
|
Юниорс Рига
–
Клин Клин
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2012-02-18, 13:00
|
Призма Рига
–
Дизелист Пенза
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2012-02-18, 11:00
|
ХК Зеленоград Москва
–
Балтика Вильнюс
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2012-02-19, 15:30
|
Призма Рига
–
Дизелист Пенза
|
|
5:4 Б
|
|
|
2012-02-19, 14:00
|
ХК Зеленоград Москва
–
Балтика Вильнюс
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2012-02-19, 18:00
|
Юниорс Рига
–
Клин Клин
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|