[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17 17/18
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

Keysport

Russian Championship.(1996).Region Ural Group A 03.09.2011 - 11.03.2012

Filter:



03.09.2011 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 2:5S
03.09.2011 ??:??Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Avangard (Omsk) 3:4(Б)S
03.09.2011 ??:??HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)Gazovik (Tyumen) 3:8S
03.09.2011 ??:??Neftyanik-Yugra (Surgut)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 2:7S
03.09.2011 ??:??Molot (Perm)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 7:1S
04.09.2011 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 2:0S
04.09.2011 ??:??Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Avangard (Omsk) 3:1S
04.09.2011 ??:??HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)Gazovik (Tyumen) 3:10S
04.09.2011 ??:??Neftyanik-Yugra (Surgut)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 2:8S
04.09.2011 ??:??Molot (Perm)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 2:1S
10.09.2011 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)10:2S
10.09.2011 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Molot (Perm) 3:2S
10.09.2011 ??:??Gazovik (Tyumen)Neftyanik-Yugra (Surgut) 9:1S
10.09.2011 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk) 5:2S
10.09.2011 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 7:5S
11.09.2011 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)14:1S
11.09.2011 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Molot (Perm) 2:1S
11.09.2011 ??:??Gazovik (Tyumen)Neftyanik-Yugra (Surgut) 7:1S
11.09.2011 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)11:6S
11.09.2011 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 1:2S
24.09.2011 17:30 (2 MSK)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 3:4(Б)S
24.09.2011 17:00 (2 MSK)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 1:5S
24.09.2011 12:45 (2 MSK)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 3:10S
25.09.2011 12:00 (2 MSK)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 5:4S
25.09.2011 12:45 (2 MSK)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 5:4S
25.09.2011 ??:??Neftyanik-Yugra (Surgut)Avangard (Omsk) 1:11S
25.09.2011 14:30 (2 MSK)Molot (Perm)Gazovik (Tyumen) 1:5S
25.09.2011 08:45 (2 MSK)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 4:5(Б)S
26.09.2011 ??:??Neftyanik-Yugra (Surgut)Avangard (Omsk) 1:7S
26.09.2011 14:30 (2 MSK)Molot (Perm)Gazovik (Tyumen) 2:3(Б)S
01.10.2011 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 2:3S
01.10.2011 ??:??Gazovik (Tyumen)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 5:1S
01.10.2011 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Molot (Perm) 2:1S
01.10.2011 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Neftyanik-Yugra (Surgut)12:1S
01.10.2011 ??:??Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk) 9:1S
02.10.2011 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 5:1S
02.10.2011 ??:??Gazovik (Tyumen)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 5:2S
02.10.2011 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Molot (Perm) 3:0S
02.10.2011 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Neftyanik-Yugra (Surgut) 7:0S
02.10.2011 ??:??Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk) 5:3S
15.10.2011 ??:??Neftyanik-Yugra (Surgut)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 2:8S
15.10.2011 ??:??Molot (Perm)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 2:1S
15.10.2011 ??:??Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Avangard (Omsk) 0:6S
15.10.2011 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Gazovik (Tyumen) 7:3S
16.10.2011 ??:??Neftyanik-Yugra (Surgut)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 3:6S
16.10.2011 ??:??Molot (Perm)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 2:1(Б)S
16.10.2011 ??:??Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Avangard (Omsk) 1:13S
16.10.2011 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Gazovik (Tyumen) 8:3S
22.10.2011 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Gazovik (Tyumen) 8:2S
22.10.2011 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 5:4S
22.10.2011 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 9:0S
22.10.2011 ??:??Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Molot (Perm) 3:2S
22.10.2011 ??:??HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)Neftyanik-Yugra (Surgut) 9:2S
23.10.2011 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Gazovik (Tyumen) 7:2S
23.10.2011 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 6:2S
23.10.2011 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 6:0S
23.10.2011 ??:??Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Molot (Perm) 3:0S
23.10.2011 ??:??HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)Neftyanik-Yugra (Surgut) 7:1S
05.11.2011 ??:??Molot (Perm)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk) 4:2S
05.11.2011 ??:??Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 3:4S
05.11.2011 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 4:2S
05.11.2011 ??:??Gazovik (Tyumen)Avangard (Omsk) 0:4S
06.11.2011 ??:??Molot (Perm)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk) 5:0S
06.11.2011 ??:??Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 1:7S
06.11.2011 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 3:2(Б)S
06.11.2011 ??:??Gazovik (Tyumen)Avangard (Omsk) 2:5S
12.11.2011 ??:??Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 0:1S
12.11.2011 ??:??HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 4:2S
12.11.2011 ??:??Neftyanik-Yugra (Surgut)Molot (Perm) 3:4S
13.11.2011 ??:??Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 1:4S
13.11.2011 ??:??HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 2:3S
13.11.2011 ??:??Neftyanik-Yugra (Surgut)Molot (Perm) 7:3S
17.11.2011 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Gazovik (Tyumen) 4:5S
18.11.2011 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Gazovik (Tyumen) 5:1S
19.11.2011 ??:??Neftyanik-Yugra (Surgut)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 4:7S
20.11.2011 ??:??Neftyanik-Yugra (Surgut)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 1:11S
25.11.2011 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 2:1(Б)S
26.11.2011 ??:??Molot (Perm)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 1:3S
26.11.2011 ??:??Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Neftyanik-Yugra (Surgut) 5:1S
26.11.2011 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk) 5:3S
26.11.2011 ??:??Gazovik (Tyumen)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 4:1S
26.11.2011 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 8:0S
27.11.2011 ??:??Molot (Perm)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 1:4S
27.11.2011 ??:??Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Neftyanik-Yugra (Surgut) 3:4S
27.11.2011 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk) 5:1S
27.11.2011 ??:??Gazovik (Tyumen)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 4:3(Б)S
03.12.2011 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Molot (Perm) 4:0S
03.12.2011 ??:??Neftyanik-Yugra (Surgut)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 7:6S
03.12.2011 ??:??HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 2:6S
03.12.2011 ??:??Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Gazovik (Tyumen) 5:2S
03.12.2011 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Avangard (Omsk) 3:6S
04.12.2011 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Molot (Perm) 0:1S
04.12.2011 ??:??Neftyanik-Yugra (Surgut)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 5:4(Б)S
04.12.2011 ??:??HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 5:2S
04.12.2011 ??:??Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Gazovik (Tyumen) 1:3S
04.12.2011 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Avangard (Omsk) 4:3(Б)S
10.12.2011 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Avangard (Omsk) 5:1S
11.12.2011 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Avangard (Omsk) 3:1S
17.12.2011 ??:??Gazovik (Tyumen)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 4:2S
17.12.2011 ??:??Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk) 3:10S
17.12.2011 ??:??Molot (Perm)Neftyanik-Yugra (Surgut) 3:2(Б)S
18.12.2011 ??:??Gazovik (Tyumen)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 2:3S
18.12.2011 ??:??Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk) 3:6S
18.12.2011 ??:??Molot (Perm)Neftyanik-Yugra (Surgut) 6:1S
24.12.2011 ??:??HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)Molot (Perm) 4:1S
25.12.2011 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Neftyanik-Yugra (Surgut) 8:3S
25.12.2011 ??:??HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)Molot (Perm) 6:4S
25.12.2011 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Gazovik (Tyumen) 8:2S
26.12.2011 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Neftyanik-Yugra (Surgut)13:2S
26.12.2011 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Gazovik (Tyumen) 8:1S
28.12.2011 ??:??HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 4:6S
29.12.2011 ??:??HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 2:4S
29.12.2011 ??:??Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 8:3S
30.12.2011 ??:??Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 6:2S
08.01.2012 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 6:2S
09.01.2012 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 2:1S
14.01.2012 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 2:0S
15.01.2012 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 4:0S
28.01.2012 ??:??Gazovik (Tyumen)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 3:9S
28.01.2012 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Avangard (Omsk) 1:4S
28.01.2012 ??:??Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 2:13S
28.01.2012 ??:??Molot (Perm)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 4:3(Б)S
28.01.2012 ??:??Neftyanik-Yugra (Surgut)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk) 3:2S
29.01.2012 ??:??Gazovik (Tyumen)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 3:11S
29.01.2012 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Avangard (Omsk) 2:4S
29.01.2012 ??:??Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 0:14S
29.01.2012 ??:??Molot (Perm)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 0:3S
29.01.2012 ??:??Neftyanik-Yugra (Surgut)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk) 6:7S
01.02.2012 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk) 6:0S
02.02.2012 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)10:1S
04.02.2012 ??:??Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Neftyanik-Yugra (Surgut) 8:4S
04.02.2012 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Molot (Perm) 8:1S
04.02.2012 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)17:0S
05.02.2012 ??:??Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Neftyanik-Yugra (Surgut) 5:0S
05.02.2012 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Molot (Perm) 4:2S
05.02.2012 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)12:0S
11.02.2012 ??:??Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Gazovik (Tyumen) 5:3S
11.02.2012 ??:??Molot (Perm)Avangard (Omsk) 0:7S
11.02.2012 17:00 (2 MSK)Neftyanik-Yugra (Surgut)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 1:7S
11.02.2012 ??:??HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 2:13S
12.02.2012 ??:??Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Gazovik (Tyumen) 6:5(Б)S
12.02.2012 ??:??Molot (Perm)Avangard (Omsk) 3:8S
12.02.2012 ??:??Neftyanik-Yugra (Surgut)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 2:3S
12.02.2012 ??:??HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 2:4S
15.02.2012 ??:??Gazovik (Tyumen)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 5:6S
16.02.2012 ??:??Gazovik (Tyumen)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 5:0S
19.02.2012 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 4:2S
20.02.2012 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 6:5(Б)S
25.02.2012 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 3:1S
25.02.2012 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk) 8:0S
25.02.2012 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Neftyanik-Yugra (Surgut) 6:0S
25.02.2012 ??:??Gazovik (Tyumen)Molot (Perm) 5:4(Б)S
25.02.2012 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)11:0S
26.02.2012 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 5:0S
26.02.2012 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk) 8:2S
26.02.2012 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Neftyanik-Yugra (Surgut) 6:2S
26.02.2012 ??:??Gazovik (Tyumen)Molot (Perm) 1:2S
26.02.2012 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 8:2S
03.03.2012 ??:??Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 2:6S
03.03.2012 ??:??Molot (Perm)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 3:5S
03.03.2012 ??:??Neftyanik-Yugra (Surgut)Gazovik (Tyumen) 4:5S
03.03.2012 ??:??HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)Avangard (Omsk) 2:5S
03.03.2012 ??:??Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 2:5S
04.03.2012 ??:??Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 0:9S
04.03.2012 ??:??Molot (Perm)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 4:3(Б)S
04.03.2012 ??:??Neftyanik-Yugra (Surgut)Gazovik (Tyumen) 5:2S
04.03.2012 ??:??HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)Avangard (Omsk) 2:8S
04.03.2012 ??:??Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 4:2S
07.03.2012 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 1:3S
08.03.2012 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 4:7S
10.03.2012 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 3:2S
10.03.2012 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 5:2S
10.03.2012 ??:??Gazovik (Tyumen)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk) 1:4S
10.03.2012 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Neftyanik-Yugra (Surgut) 7:3S
10.03.2012 ??:??Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Molot (Perm) 4:5(Б)S
11.03.2012 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 8:0S
11.03.2012 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 4:1S
11.03.2012 ??:??Gazovik (Tyumen)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk) 4:5(Б)S
11.03.2012 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Neftyanik-Yugra (Surgut) 9:1S
11.03.2012 ??:??Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Molot (Perm) 1:4S

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Avangard (Omsk)36293013216 -  6794
2Traktor (Chelyabinsk)36291015214 -  7190
3Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)362220111155 - 10471
4Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)362010312163 -  8865
5Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)362000412140 - 10364
6Gazovik (Tyumen)361330218134 - 15447
7Molot (Perm)361050219 87 - 11642
8HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)361110024120 - 18935
9Neftyanik-Yugra (Surgut)36510129 88 - 23818
10Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)36310329 76 - 26314

Регламент