2010-11-04, 09:00
|
Звезда Новосибирск
–
Энергия Томск
|
|
29:0
|
|
|
2010-11-04, 09:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2010-11-04, 09:00
|
Металлург Ачинск
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
9:7
|
|
|
2010-11-04, 09:00
|
Вита Белово
–
Штурм Чик
|
|
10:4
|
|
|
2010-11-05, 09:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Звезда Новосибирск
|
|
12:2
|
|
|
2010-11-05, 09:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Металлург Ачинск
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2010-11-05, 09:00
|
Энергия Томск
–
Вита Белово
|
|
0:23
|
|
|
2010-11-05, 09:00
|
Штурм Чик
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
3:11
|
|
|
2010-11-06, 09:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2010-11-06, 09:00
|
Вита Белово
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
4:11
|
|
|
2010-11-06, 09:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Энергия Томск
|
|
11:0
|
|
|
2010-11-06, 09:00
|
Металлург Ачинск
–
Штурм Чик
|
|
7:10
|
|
|
2010-11-07, 09:00
|
Энергия Томск
–
Металлург Ачинск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2010-11-07, 09:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2010-11-07, 09:00
|
Звезда Новосибирск
–
Вита Белово
|
|
10:5
|
|
|
2010-11-07, 09:00
|
Штурм Чик
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2010-11-08, 09:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Звезда Новосибирск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2010-11-08, 09:00
|
Металлург Ачинск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
1:21
|
|
|
2010-11-08, 09:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Энергия Томск
|
|
11:5
|
|
|
2010-11-08, 09:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Штурм Чик
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2010-11-10, 09:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
20:0
|
|
|
2010-11-10, 09:00
|
Энергия Томск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2010-11-10, 09:00
|
Звезда Новосибирск
–
Металлург Ачинск
|
|
16:1
|
|
|
2010-11-10, 09:00
|
Вита Белово
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2010-11-11, 09:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
1:16
|
|
|
2010-11-11, 09:00
|
Металлург Ачинск
–
Вита Белово
|
|
3:16
|
|
|
2010-11-11, 09:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Звезда Новосибирск
|
|
4:15
|
|
|
2010-11-11, 09:00
|
Штурм Чик
–
Энергия Томск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2010-11-12, 09:00
|
Вита Белово
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
24:2
|
|
|
2010-11-12, 09:00
|
Звезда Новосибирск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2010-11-12, 09:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Металлург Ачинск
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2010-11-12, 09:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Штурм Чик
|
|
18:2
|
|
|
2010-11-13, 09:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Вита Белово
|
|
0:18
|
|
|
2010-11-13, 09:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2010-11-13, 09:00
|
Энергия Томск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
0:29
|
|
|
2010-11-13, 09:00
|
Штурм Чик
–
Звезда Новосибирск
|
|
6:15
|
|
|
2011-01-06, 06:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
10:3
|
|
|
2011-01-06, 08:15
|
Звезда Новосибирск
–
Энергия Томск
|
|
13:0
|
|
|
2011-01-06, 10:30
|
Вита Белово
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
11:5
|
|
|
2011-01-06, 12:45
|
Штурм Чик
–
Металлург Ачинск
|
|
11:5
|
|
|
2011-01-07, 06:00
|
Энергия Томск
–
Вита Белово
|
|
0:20
|
|
|
2011-01-07, 08:15
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Звезда Новосибирск
|
|
8:9
|
|
|
2011-01-07, 10:30
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2011-01-07, 12:45
|
Штурм Чик
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2011-01-08, 06:00
|
Вита Белово
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2011-01-08, 08:15
|
Металлург Ачинск
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2011-01-08, 10:30
|
Звезда Новосибирск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2011-01-08, 12:45
|
Штурм Чик
–
Энергия Томск
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2011-01-09, 06:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Вита Белово
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2011-01-09, 08:15
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Звезда Новосибирск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2011-01-09, 10:30
|
Энергия Томск
–
Металлург Ачинск
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2011-01-09, 12:45
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Штурм Чик
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2011-01-10, 06:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Энергия Томск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2011-01-10, 08:15
|
Штурм Чик
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
2:12
|
|
|
2011-01-10, 10:30
|
Вита Белово
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2011-01-10, 12:45
|
Металлург Ачинск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2011-01-11, 06:00
|
Энергия Томск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
2:23
|
|
|
2011-01-12, 06:00
|
Звезда Новосибирск
–
Вита Белово
|
|
6:6
|
|
|
2011-01-12, 08:15
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Штурм Чик
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2011-01-12, 10:30
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Металлург Ачинск
|
|
9:5
|
|
|
2011-01-12, 12:45
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2011-01-12, 12:45
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Звезда Новосибирск
|
|
2:14
|
|
|
2011-01-13, 06:00
|
Металлург Ачинск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2011-01-13, 08:15
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
0:22
|
|
|
2011-01-13, 10:30
|
Энергия Томск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2011-01-13, 12:45
|
Штурм Чик
–
Звезда Новосибирск
|
|
4:12
|
|
|
2011-01-14, 06:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2011-01-14, 08:15
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Энергия Томск
|
|
16:1
|
|
|
2011-01-14, 10:30
|
Звезда Новосибирск
–
Металлург Ачинск
|
|
15:4
|
|
|
2011-01-14, 12:45
|
Вита Белово
–
Штурм Чик
|
|
9:4
|
|
|
2011-01-15, 08:15
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
2:22
|
|
|
2011-01-15, 10:30
|
Металлург Ачинск
–
Вита Белово
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2011-03-23, 06:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Смена Северск
|
|
15:0
|
|
|
2011-03-23, 08:00
|
Штурм Чик
–
Металлург Ачинск
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2011-03-23, 10:00
|
Звезда Новосибирск
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2011-03-23, 12:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Энергия Томск
|
|
19:0
|
|
|
2011-03-23, 14:00
|
Вита Белово
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2011-03-24, 06:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Вита Белово
|
|
5:10
|
|
|
2011-03-24, 10:00
|
Смена Северск
–
Металлург Ачинск
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2011-03-24, 11:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Штурм Чик
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2011-03-24, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2011-03-24, 14:00
|
Энергия Томск
–
Звезда Новосибирск
|
|
0:14
|
|
|
2011-03-25, 06:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Смена Северск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2011-03-25, 08:00
|
Штурм Чик
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2011-03-25, 10:00
|
Вита Белово
–
Энергия Томск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2011-03-25, 14:00
|
Звезда Новосибирск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
5:11
|
|
|
2011-03-25, 17:00
|
Металлург Ачинск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2011-03-26, 06:00
|
Смена Северск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2011-03-26, 08:00
|
Энергия Томск
–
Штурм Чик
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2011-03-26, 10:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Вита Белово
|
|
11:4
|
|
|
2011-03-26, 12:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Металлург Ачинск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2011-03-26, 14:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Звезда Новосибирск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2011-03-27, 05:00
|
Металлург Ачинск
–
Энергия Томск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2011-03-27, 07:00
|
Штурм Чик
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2011-03-27, 09:00
|
Смена Северск
–
Звезда Новосибирск
|
|
3:15
|
|
|
2011-03-27, 11:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2011-03-27, 13:00
|
Вита Белово
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2011-03-29, 05:00
|
Смена Северск
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2011-03-29, 07:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Штурм Чик
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2011-03-29, 09:00
|
Энергия Томск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2011-03-29, 11:00
|
Звезда Новосибирск
–
Вита Белово
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2011-03-29, 13:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Металлург Ачинск
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2011-03-30, 05:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Энергия Томск
|
|
14:4
|
|
|
2011-03-30, 07:00
|
Штурм Чик
–
Звезда Новосибирск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2011-03-30, 09:00
|
Вита Белово
–
Смена Северск
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2011-03-30, 11:00
|
Металлург Ачинск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2011-03-30, 13:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
0:17
|
|
|
2011-03-31, 05:00
|
Смена Северск
–
Энергия Томск
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2011-03-31, 07:00
|
Вита Белово
–
Штурм Чик
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2011-03-31, 09:00
|
Звезда Новосибирск
–
Металлург Ачинск
|
|
18:2
|
|
|
2011-03-31, 11:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
13:0
|
|
|
2011-03-31, 13:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
15:0
|
|
|
2011-04-01, 05:00
|
Энергия Томск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
0:26
|
|
|
2011-04-01, 07:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2011-04-01, 09:00
|
Металлург Ачинск
–
Вита Белово
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2011-04-01, 11:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Звезда Новосибирск
|
|
0:14
|
|
|
2011-04-01, 13:00
|
Штурм Чик
–
Смена Северск
|
|
3:3
|
|
|