2010-09-18, 11:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
10:5
|
|
|
2010-09-18, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2010-09-18, 11:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2010-09-19, 11:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
14:5
|
|
|
2010-09-19, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2010-09-19, 11:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2010-09-21, 11:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
15:1
|
|
|
2010-09-21, 11:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2010-09-21, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
4:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2010-09-22, 11:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
11:2
|
|
|
2010-09-22, 11:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
6:7
|
|
|
2010-09-22, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2010-09-22, 11:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
0:12
|
|
|
2010-09-23, 11:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2010-09-25, 11:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
13:3
|
|
|
2010-09-26, 11:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2010-09-29, 11:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2010-09-30, 11:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2010-10-02, 11:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2010-10-02, 11:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2010-10-02, 11:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2010-10-03, 11:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2010-10-03, 11:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
14:3
|
|
|
2010-10-03, 11:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2010-10-05, 11:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
3:9
|
|
|
2010-10-05, 11:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
4:10
|
|
|
2010-10-05, 11:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
21:0
|
|
|
2010-10-06, 11:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2010-10-06, 11:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2010-10-06, 11:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2010-10-13, 11:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2010-10-13, 11:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
15:2
|
|
|
2010-10-13, 11:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
1:11
|
|
|
2010-10-14, 11:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
9:4
|
|
|
2010-10-14, 11:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2010-10-14, 11:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
1:14
|
|
|
2010-10-16, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
8:6
|
|
|
2010-10-16, 11:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2010-10-16, 11:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2010-10-17, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2010-10-17, 11:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
3:13
|
|
|
2010-10-17, 11:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2010-10-23, 11:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2010-10-23, 11:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
7:8
|
|
|
2010-10-23, 11:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
1:23
|
|
|
2010-10-24, 11:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2010-10-24, 11:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
11:3
|
|
|
2010-10-24, 11:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
2:11
|
|
|
2010-11-06, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2010-11-07, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
6:12
|
|
|
2010-11-13, 12:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
10:7
|
|
|
2010-11-14, 12:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
8:5
|
|
|
2010-11-18, 12:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2010-11-19, 12:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2010-11-20, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
16:1
|
|
|
2010-11-20, 12:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
9:4
|
|
|
2010-11-21, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
18:0
|
|
|
2010-11-21, 12:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2010-11-27, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2010-11-27, 12:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2010-11-27, 12:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2010-11-28, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2010-11-28, 12:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2010-11-28, 12:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
4:9
|
|
|
2010-11-30, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2010-11-30, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2010-11-30, 12:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2010-12-01, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
11:2
|
|
|
2010-12-01, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2010-12-01, 12:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
3:17
|
|
|
2010-12-04, 12:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2010-12-05, 12:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
4:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2010-12-07, 12:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2010-12-08, 12:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2010-12-11, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2010-12-11, 12:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2010-12-11, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
3:15
|
|
|
2010-12-12, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2010-12-12, 12:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2010-12-12, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2010-12-14, 12:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2010-12-14, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
7:6
|
|
|
2010-12-14, 12:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
5:10
|
|
|
2010-12-15, 12:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2010-12-15, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2010-12-15, 12:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
12:2
|
|
|
2010-12-22, 12:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2010-12-22, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
8:5
|
|
|
2010-12-22, 12:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
5:12
|
|
|
2010-12-23, 12:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
3:11
|
|
|
2010-12-23, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2010-12-23, 12:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
4:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2010-12-25, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
11:3
|
|
|
2010-12-25, 12:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2010-12-25, 12:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
7:8
|
|
|
2010-12-26, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
12:3
|
|
|
2010-12-26, 12:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2010-12-26, 12:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
5:6
|
|
|