1999-11-27, 12:00
|
Сталь Аша
–
Торпедо Челябинск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
1999-11-27, 12:00
|
Урал Усть-Катав
–
Университет Оренбург
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
1999-11-27, 12:00
|
Политехник Челябинск
–
Металлург Сатка
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
1999-11-27, 12:00
|
СКиК Трехгорный
–
Звезда Чебаркуль
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
1999-11-28, 12:00
|
Сталь Аша
–
Торпедо Челябинск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
1999-11-28, 12:00
|
Урал Усть-Катав
–
Университет Оренбург
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
1999-11-28, 12:00
|
Политехник Челябинск
–
Металлург Сатка
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
1999-11-28, 12:00
|
СКиК Трехгорный
–
Звезда Чебаркуль
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
1999-12-04, 12:00
|
Торпедо Челябинск
–
Звезда Чебаркуль
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
1999-12-04, 12:00
|
Металлург Сатка
–
СКиК Трехгорный
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
1999-12-04, 12:00
|
Университет Оренбург
–
Политехник Челябинск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
1999-12-04, 12:00
|
Сталь Аша
–
Урал Усть-Катав
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
1999-12-05, 12:00
|
Торпедо Челябинск
–
Звезда Чебаркуль
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
1999-12-05, 12:00
|
Металлург Сатка
–
СКиК Трехгорный
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
1999-12-05, 12:00
|
Университет Оренбург
–
Политехник Челябинск
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
1999-12-05, 12:00
|
Сталь Аша
–
Урал Усть-Катав
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
1999-12-11, 12:00
|
Урал Усть-Катав
–
Торпедо Челябинск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
1999-12-11, 12:00
|
Политехник Челябинск
–
Сталь Аша
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
1999-12-11, 12:00
|
СКиК Трехгорный
–
Университет Оренбург
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
1999-12-11, 12:00
|
Звезда Чебаркуль
–
Металлург Сатка
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
1999-12-12, 12:00
|
Урал Усть-Катав
–
Торпедо Челябинск
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
1999-12-12, 12:00
|
Политехник Челябинск
–
Сталь Аша
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
1999-12-12, 12:00
|
СКиК Трехгорный
–
Университет Оренбург
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
1999-12-12, 12:00
|
Звезда Чебаркуль
–
Металлург Сатка
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
1999-12-18, 12:00
|
Торпедо Челябинск
–
Металлург Сатка
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
1999-12-18, 12:00
|
Университет Оренбург
–
Звезда Чебаркуль
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
1999-12-18, 12:00
|
Сталь Аша
–
СКиК Трехгорный
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
1999-12-18, 12:00
|
Урал Усть-Катав
–
Политехник Челябинск
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
1999-12-19, 12:00
|
Торпедо Челябинск
–
Металлург Сатка
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
1999-12-19, 12:00
|
Университет Оренбург
–
Звезда Чебаркуль
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
1999-12-19, 12:00
|
Сталь Аша
–
СКиК Трехгорный
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
1999-12-19, 12:00
|
Урал Усть-Катав
–
Политехник Челябинск
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
1999-12-25, 12:00
|
Политехник Челябинск
–
Торпедо Челябинск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
1999-12-25, 12:00
|
СКиК Трехгорный
–
Урал Усть-Катав
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
1999-12-25, 12:00
|
Звезда Чебаркуль
–
Сталь Аша
|
|
4:8
|
|
|
1999-12-25, 12:00
|
Металлург Сатка
–
Университет Оренбург
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
1999-12-26, 12:00
|
Политехник Челябинск
–
Торпедо Челябинск
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
1999-12-26, 12:00
|
СКиК Трехгорный
–
Урал Усть-Катав
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
1999-12-26, 12:00
|
Звезда Чебаркуль
–
Сталь Аша
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
1999-12-26, 12:00
|
Металлург Сатка
–
Университет Оренбург
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2000-01-05, 12:00
|
Торпедо Челябинск
–
Университет Оренбург
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2000-01-05, 12:00
|
Сталь Аша
–
Металлург Сатка
|
|
12:2
|
|
|
2000-01-05, 12:00
|
Урал Усть-Катав
–
Звезда Чебаркуль
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2000-01-05, 12:00
|
Политехник Челябинск
–
СКиК Трехгорный
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2000-01-06, 12:00
|
Торпедо Челябинск
–
Университет Оренбург
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2000-01-06, 12:00
|
Сталь Аша
–
Металлург Сатка
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2000-01-06, 12:00
|
Урал Усть-Катав
–
Звезда Чебаркуль
|
|
10:3
|
|
|
2000-01-06, 12:00
|
Политехник Челябинск
–
СКиК Трехгорный
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2000-01-08, 12:00
|
СКиК Трехгорный
–
Торпедо Челябинск
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2000-01-08, 12:00
|
Звезда Чебаркуль
–
Политехник Челябинск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2000-01-08, 12:00
|
Металлург Сатка
–
Урал Усть-Катав
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2000-01-08, 12:00
|
Университет Оренбург
–
Сталь Аша
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2000-01-09, 12:00
|
СКиК Трехгорный
–
Торпедо Челябинск
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2000-01-09, 12:00
|
Звезда Чебаркуль
–
Политехник Челябинск
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2000-01-09, 12:00
|
Металлург Сатка
–
Урал Усть-Катав
|
|
8:6
|
|
|
2000-01-09, 12:00
|
Университет Оренбург
–
Сталь Аша
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2000-01-15, 12:00
|
Торпедо Челябинск
–
Сталь Аша
|
|
4:9
|
|
|
2000-01-15, 12:00
|
Университет Оренбург
–
Урал Усть-Катав
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2000-01-15, 12:00
|
Металлург Сатка
–
Политехник Челябинск
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2000-01-15, 12:00
|
Звезда Чебаркуль
–
СКиК Трехгорный
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2000-01-16, 12:00
|
Торпедо Челябинск
–
Сталь Аша
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2000-01-16, 12:00
|
Университет Оренбург
–
Урал Усть-Катав
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2000-01-16, 12:00
|
Металлург Сатка
–
Политехник Челябинск
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2000-01-16, 12:00
|
Звезда Чебаркуль
–
СКиК Трехгорный
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2000-01-22, 12:00
|
Политехник Челябинск
–
Университет Оренбург
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2000-01-22, 12:00
|
Урал Усть-Катав
–
Сталь Аша
|
|
4:8
|
|
|
2000-01-22, 12:00
|
Звезда Чебаркуль
–
Торпедо Челябинск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2000-01-22, 12:00
|
СКиК Трехгорный
–
Металлург Сатка
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2000-01-23, 12:00
|
Политехник Челябинск
–
Университет Оренбург
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2000-01-23, 12:00
|
Урал Усть-Катав
–
Сталь Аша
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2000-01-23, 12:00
|
Звезда Чебаркуль
–
Торпедо Челябинск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2000-01-23, 12:00
|
СКиК Трехгорный
–
Металлург Сатка
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2000-01-29, 12:00
|
Торпедо Челябинск
–
Урал Усть-Катав
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2000-01-29, 12:00
|
Сталь Аша
–
Политехник Челябинск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2000-01-29, 12:00
|
Университет Оренбург
–
СКиК Трехгорный
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2000-01-29, 12:00
|
Металлург Сатка
–
Звезда Чебаркуль
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2000-01-30, 12:00
|
Торпедо Челябинск
–
Урал Усть-Катав
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2000-01-30, 12:00
|
Сталь Аша
–
Политехник Челябинск
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2000-01-30, 12:00
|
Университет Оренбург
–
СКиК Трехгорный
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2000-01-30, 12:00
|
Металлург Сатка
–
Звезда Чебаркуль
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2000-02-05, 12:00
|
Металлург Сатка
–
Торпедо Челябинск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2000-02-05, 12:00
|
Звезда Чебаркуль
–
Университет Оренбург
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2000-02-05, 12:00
|
СКиК Трехгорный
–
Сталь Аша
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2000-02-05, 12:00
|
Политехник Челябинск
–
Урал Усть-Катав
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2000-02-06, 12:00
|
Металлург Сатка
–
Торпедо Челябинск
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2000-02-06, 12:00
|
Звезда Чебаркуль
–
Университет Оренбург
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2000-02-06, 12:00
|
СКиК Трехгорный
–
Сталь Аша
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2000-02-06, 12:00
|
Политехник Челябинск
–
Урал Усть-Катав
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2000-02-12, 12:00
|
Торпедо Челябинск
–
Политехник Челябинск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2000-02-12, 12:00
|
Урал Усть-Катав
–
СКиК Трехгорный
|
|
4:8
|
|
|
2000-02-12, 12:00
|
Сталь Аша
–
Звезда Чебаркуль
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2000-02-12, 12:00
|
Университет Оренбург
–
Металлург Сатка
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2000-02-13, 12:00
|
Торпедо Челябинск
–
Политехник Челябинск
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2000-02-13, 12:00
|
Урал Усть-Катав
–
СКиК Трехгорный
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2000-02-13, 12:00
|
Сталь Аша
–
Звезда Чебаркуль
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2000-02-13, 12:00
|
Университет Оренбург
–
Металлург Сатка
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2000-02-19, 12:00
|
Университет Оренбург
–
Торпедо Челябинск
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2000-02-19, 12:00
|
Металлург Сатка
–
Сталь Аша
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2000-02-19, 12:00
|
Звезда Чебаркуль
–
Урал Усть-Катав
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2000-02-19, 12:00
|
СКиК Трехгорный
–
Политехник Челябинск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2000-02-20, 12:00
|
Университет Оренбург
–
Торпедо Челябинск
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2000-02-20, 12:00
|
Металлург Сатка
–
Сталь Аша
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2000-02-20, 12:00
|
Звезда Чебаркуль
–
Урал Усть-Катав
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2000-02-20, 12:00
|
СКиК Трехгорный
–
Политехник Челябинск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2000-02-26, 12:00
|
Торпедо Челябинск
–
СКиК Трехгорный
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2000-02-26, 12:00
|
Политехник Челябинск
–
Звезда Чебаркуль
|
|
6:6
|
|
|
2000-02-26, 12:00
|
Урал Усть-Катав
–
Металлург Сатка
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2000-02-26, 12:00
|
Сталь Аша
–
Университет Оренбург
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2000-02-27, 12:00
|
Торпедо Челябинск
–
СКиК Трехгорный
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2000-02-27, 12:00
|
Политехник Челябинск
–
Звезда Чебаркуль
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2000-02-27, 12:00
|
Урал Усть-Катав
–
Металлург Сатка
|
|
15:0
|
|
|
2000-02-27, 12:00
|
Сталь Аша
–
Университет Оренбург
|
|
10:2
|
|
|