2009-09-26, 11:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
ДЮСШ Можайск
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2009-09-26, 11:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Тверские Тигры Тверь
|
|
14:1
|
|
|
2009-09-26, 11:00
|
Одинцово Одинцово
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
6:10
|
|
|
2009-09-26, 11:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Олимпийский Рязань
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2009-10-03, 11:00
|
Тверские Тигры Тверь
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
5:18
|
|
|
2009-10-03, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Можайск
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
7:9
|
|
|
2009-10-03, 11:00
|
Олимпийский Рязань
–
Титан Клин
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2009-10-03, 11:00
|
Одинцово Одинцово
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
10:7
|
|
|
2009-10-08, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Можайск
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2009-10-10, 11:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2009-10-10, 11:00
|
Тверские Тигры Тверь
–
Олимпийский Рязань
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2009-10-10, 11:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Одинцово Одинцово
|
|
11:0
|
|
|
2009-10-17, 11:00
|
Олимпийский Рязань
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2009-10-17, 11:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
6:13
|
|
|
2009-10-17, 11:00
|
Одинцово Одинцово
–
Тверские Тигры Тверь
|
|
14:9
|
|
|
2009-10-17, 11:00
|
Титан Клин
–
ДЮСШ Можайск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2009-10-24, 11:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
18:4
|
|
|
2009-10-24, 11:00
|
Олимпийский Рязань
–
Одинцово Одинцово
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2009-10-24, 11:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2009-10-24, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Можайск
–
Тверские Тигры Тверь
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2009-10-31, 12:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Титан Клин
|
|
3:10
|
|
|
2009-10-31, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Можайск
–
Олимпийский Рязань
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2009-10-31, 12:00
|
Тверские Тигры Тверь
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
2009-11-07, 12:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Титан Клин
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2009-11-07, 12:00
|
Одинцово Одинцово
–
ДЮСШ Можайск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2009-11-07, 12:00
|
Тверские Тигры Тверь
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
14:4
|
|
|
2009-11-07, 12:00
|
Олимпийский Рязань
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2009-11-08, 12:00
|
Олимпийский Рязань
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2009-11-14, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Можайск
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2009-11-14, 12:00
|
Тверские Тигры Тверь
–
Титан Клин
|
|
8:7
|
|
|
2009-11-14, 12:00
|
Одинцово Одинцово
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
4:9
|
|
|
2009-11-14, 12:00
|
Олимпийский Рязань
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
11:3
|
|
|
2009-11-19, 12:00
|
Одинцово Одинцово
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
9:6
|
|
|
2009-11-21, 12:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Тверские Тигры Тверь
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2009-11-21, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Можайск
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2009-11-21, 12:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Олимпийский Рязань
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2009-11-22, 12:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Одинцово Одинцово
|
|
3:10
|
|
|
2009-11-28, 12:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2009-11-28, 12:00
|
Тверские Тигры Тверь
–
Олимпийский Рязань
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2009-11-28, 12:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
ДЮСШ Можайск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2009-11-28, 12:00
|
Одинцово Одинцово
–
Титан Клин
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2009-12-05, 12:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Олимпийский Рязань
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2009-12-05, 12:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
1:11
|
|
|
2009-12-05, 12:00
|
Тверские Тигры Тверь
–
Одинцово Одинцово
|
|
11:9
|
|
|
2009-12-05, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Можайск
–
Титан Клин
|
|
2:14
|
|
|
2009-12-12, 12:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2009-12-12, 12:00
|
Одинцово Одинцово
–
Олимпийский Рязань
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2009-12-12, 12:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2009-12-12, 12:00
|
Тверские Тигры Тверь
–
ДЮСШ Можайск
|
|
14:1
|
|
|
2009-12-19, 12:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Одинцово Одинцово
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2009-12-19, 12:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
15:0
|
|
|
2009-12-19, 12:00
|
Олимпийский Рязань
–
ДЮСШ Можайск
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2009-12-19, 12:00
|
Тверские Тигры Тверь
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2009-12-26, 12:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2009-12-26, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Можайск
–
Одинцово Одинцово
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2009-12-26, 12:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Тверские Тигры Тверь
|
|
4:10
|
|
|
2010-01-09, 12:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
ДЮСШ Можайск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2010-01-09, 12:00
|
Одинцово Одинцово
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2010-01-09, 12:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Олимпийский Рязань
|
|
6:8
|
|
|
2010-01-16, 12:00
|
Тверские Тигры Тверь
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
6:9
|
|
|
2010-01-17, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Можайск
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2010-01-17, 12:00
|
Олимпийский Рязань
–
Титан Клин
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2010-01-18, 12:00
|
Одинцово Одинцово
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
13:5
|
|
|
2010-01-20, 12:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Тверские Тигры Тверь
|
|
6:7
|
|
|
2010-01-23, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Можайск
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2010-01-23, 12:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Одинцово Одинцово
|
|
8:5
|
|
|
2010-01-24, 12:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2010-01-30, 12:00
|
Олимпийский Рязань
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2010-01-30, 12:00
|
Одинцово Одинцово
–
Тверские Тигры Тверь
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2010-01-30, 12:00
|
Титан Клин
–
ДЮСШ Можайск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2010-01-31, 12:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2010-02-04, 12:00
|
Олимпийский Рязань
–
Тверские Тигры Тверь
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2010-02-06, 12:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
18:2
|
|
|
2010-02-06, 12:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2010-02-06, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Можайск
–
Тверские Тигры Тверь
|
|
1:15
|
|
|
2010-02-07, 12:00
|
Олимпийский Рязань
–
Одинцово Одинцово
|
|
4:10
|
|
|
2010-02-13, 12:00
|
Одинцово Одинцово
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2010-02-13, 12:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Титан Клин
|
|
4:8
|
|
|
2010-02-13, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Можайск
–
Олимпийский Рязань
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2010-02-13, 12:00
|
Тверские Тигры Тверь
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2010-02-15, 12:00
|
Олимпийский Рязань
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2010-02-16, 12:00
|
Олимпийский Рязань
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2010-02-20, 12:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Титан Клин
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2010-02-20, 12:00
|
Одинцово Одинцово
–
ДЮСШ Можайск
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2010-02-20, 12:00
|
Тверские Тигры Тверь
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2010-02-27, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Можайск
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2010-02-27, 12:00
|
Тверские Тигры Тверь
–
Титан Клин
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2010-02-28, 12:00
|
Одинцово Одинцово
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2010-02-28, 12:00
|
Олимпийский Рязань
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2010-03-06, 12:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Тверские Тигры Тверь
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2010-03-06, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Можайск
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2010-03-06, 12:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Олимпийский Рязань
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2010-03-09, 12:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Одинцово Одинцово
|
|
6:9
|
|
|
2010-03-13, 12:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2010-03-13, 12:00
|
Олимпийский Рязань
–
Тверские Тигры Тверь
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2010-03-13, 12:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
ДЮСШ Можайск
|
|
10:3
|
|
|
2010-03-13, 12:00
|
Одинцово Одинцово
–
Титан Клин
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2010-03-20, 12:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Олимпийский Рязань
|
|
10:3
|
|
|
2010-03-20, 12:00
|
Тверские Тигры Тверь
–
Одинцово Одинцово
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2010-03-20, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Можайск
–
Титан Клин
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2010-03-21, 12:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2010-03-27, 12:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
6:13
|
|
|
2010-03-27, 12:00
|
Одинцово Одинцово
–
Олимпийский Рязань
|
|
3:13
|
|
|
2010-03-27, 12:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2010-03-27, 12:00
|
Тверские Тигры Тверь
–
ДЮСШ Можайск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2010-04-03, 11:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Одинцово Одинцово
|
|
11:3
|
|
|
2010-04-03, 11:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2010-04-03, 11:00
|
Олимпийский Рязань
–
ДЮСШ Можайск
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2010-04-03, 11:00
|
Тверские Тигры Тверь
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
5:9
|
|
|
2010-04-10, 11:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2010-04-10, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Можайск
–
Одинцово Одинцово
|
|
7:11
|
|
|
2010-04-10, 11:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Тверские Тигры Тверь
|
|
3:8
|
|
|