2009-09-12, 11:00
|
Льдинка Киев
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
0:19
|
|
|
2009-09-12, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Пружаны
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2009-09-13, 11:00
|
Льдинка Киев
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
0:32
|
|
|
2009-09-13, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Пружаны
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2009-09-25, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
ДЮСШ Пружаны
|
|
13:0
|
|
|
2009-09-26, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
ДЮСШ Пружаны
|
|
17:0
|
|
|
2009-09-27, 11:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
14:0
|
|
|
2009-09-27, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Каунас
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
1:12
|
|
|
2009-09-28, 11:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
18:2
|
|
|
2009-09-28, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Каунас
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
2:12
|
|
|
2009-10-03, 11:00
|
Льдинка Киев
–
ДЮСШ Каунас
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2009-10-04, 11:00
|
Льдинка Киев
–
ДЮСШ Каунас
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2009-10-04, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
23:0
|
|
|
2009-10-05, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
15:2
|
|
|
2009-10-10, 11:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ Пружаны
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2009-10-11, 11:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ Пружаны
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2009-10-16, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2009-10-17, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2009-10-17, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Пружаны
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2009-10-17, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Каунас
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2009-10-18, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Пружаны
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
9:5
|
|
|
2009-10-18, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Каунас
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
0:16
|
|
|
2009-10-24, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
12:0
|
|
|
2009-10-25, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2009-10-25, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2009-10-26, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2009-10-31, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2009-10-31, 12:00
|
Льдинка Киев
–
ДЮСШ Пружаны
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2009-10-31, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
3:9
|
|
|
2009-11-01, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2009-11-01, 12:00
|
Льдинка Киев
–
ДЮСШ Пружаны
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2009-11-01, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2009-11-13, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2009-11-14, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2009-11-14, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пружаны
–
ДЮСШ Каунас
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2009-11-15, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пружаны
–
ДЮСШ Каунас
|
|
14:3
|
|
|
2009-11-20, 12:00
|
Льдинка Киев
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2009-11-21, 12:00
|
Льдинка Киев
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
1:14
|
|
|
2009-11-21, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Каунас
–
ДЮСШ Пружаны
|
|
5:9
|
|
|
2009-11-22, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Каунас
–
ДЮСШ Пружаны
|
|
4:8
|
|
|
2009-11-28, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пружаны
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
11:0
|
|
|
2009-11-28, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
ДЮСШ Каунас
|
|
14:1
|
|
|
2009-11-29, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пружаны
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2009-11-29, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
ДЮСШ Каунас
|
|
22:0
|
|
|
2009-12-02, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
12:4
|
|
|
2009-12-03, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2009-12-06, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Каунас
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
0:23
|
|
|
2009-12-07, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Каунас
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
2:38
|
|
|
2009-12-12, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пружаны
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
0:18
|
|
|
2009-12-12, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ Каунас
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2009-12-13, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пружаны
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
4:15
|
|
|
2009-12-13, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ Каунас
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2009-12-13, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2009-12-14, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2009-12-20, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
9:4
|
|
|
2009-12-20, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ДЮСШ Пружаны
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2009-12-21, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2009-12-21, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ДЮСШ Пружаны
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2009-12-27, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
19:0
|
|
|
2009-12-28, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
15:2
|
|
|
2010-01-09, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
ДЮСШ Каунас
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2010-01-09, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2010-01-10, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
ДЮСШ Каунас
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2010-01-10, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2010-01-13, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
3:17
|
|
|
2010-01-14, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
4:25
|
|
|
2010-01-16, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Каунас
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
2010-01-16, 12:00
|
Льдинка Киев
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
0:18
|
|
|
2010-01-17, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Каунас
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2010-01-17, 12:00
|
Льдинка Киев
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2010-01-21, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
38:0
|
|
|
2010-01-22, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
31:1
|
|
|
2010-01-23, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Каунас
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2010-01-24, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Каунас
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2010-01-24, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2010-01-24, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
ДЮСШ Пружаны
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2010-01-25, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2010-01-25, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
ДЮСШ Пружаны
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2010-01-30, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пружаны
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2010-01-30, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ДЮСШ Каунас
|
|
13:0
|
|
|
2010-01-31, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пружаны
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2010-01-31, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ДЮСШ Каунас
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2010-02-05, 12:00
|
Льдинка Киев
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2010-02-06, 12:00
|
Льдинка Киев
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
1:5
|
|
|