2009-09-05, 09:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2009-09-05, 09:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2009-09-05, 09:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2009-09-05, 09:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2009-09-06, 09:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2009-09-06, 09:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2009-09-06, 09:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2009-09-06, 09:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2009-09-12, 09:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2009-09-12, 09:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2009-09-12, 08:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2009-09-12, 09:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2009-09-13, 09:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2009-09-13, 09:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2009-09-13, 08:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2009-09-13, 09:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2009-09-26, 09:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2009-09-26, 09:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2009-09-26, 09:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2009-09-26, 09:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2009-09-27, 09:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2009-09-27, 09:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2009-09-27, 09:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2009-09-27, 09:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
3:11
|
|
|
2009-10-03, 11:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2009-10-03, 12:30
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2009-10-03, 08:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2009-10-03, 09:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
6:7 Б
|
|
|
2009-10-04, 07:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2009-10-04, 10:15
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2009-10-04, 08:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
11:3
|
|
|
2009-10-04, 09:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2009-10-15, 09:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
12:4
|
|
|
2009-10-15, 09:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2009-10-16, 09:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2009-10-16, 09:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2009-10-17, 09:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2009-10-17, 09:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2009-10-18, 09:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
8:7 Б
|
|
|
2009-10-18, 09:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2009-10-24, 09:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2009-10-25, 10:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2009-10-26, 10:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2009-10-27, 10:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2009-11-28, 10:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2009-11-29, 10:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
5:6 Б
|
|
|
2009-12-05, 10:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2009-12-05, 10:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2009-12-05, 10:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2009-12-05, 10:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2009-12-06, 10:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2009-12-06, 10:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2009-12-06, 10:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2009-12-06, 10:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2009-12-12, 09:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2009-12-12, 10:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2009-12-12, 10:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2009-12-12, 10:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2009-12-13, 09:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
8:6
|
|
|
2009-12-13, 10:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2009-12-13, 10:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2009-12-13, 10:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2009-12-17, 09:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2009-12-17, 10:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2009-12-18, 09:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2009-12-18, 10:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2010-01-09, 10:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2010-01-10, 10:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2010-01-16, 10:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
8:6
|
|
|
2010-01-16, 10:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
5:8
|
|
|
2010-01-16, 10:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2010-01-16, 10:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2010-01-17, 10:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2010-01-17, 10:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2010-01-17, 10:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2010-01-17, 10:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2010-01-19, 10:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2010-01-20, 10:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2010-01-21, 10:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
5:4 Б
|
|
|
2010-01-22, 10:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2010-01-25, 10:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2010-01-26, 10:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2010-01-30, 10:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2010-01-30, 10:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2010-01-30, 09:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2010-01-30, 10:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
10:4
|
|
|
2010-01-31, 10:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2010-01-31, 10:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2010-01-31, 09:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2010-01-31, 10:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2010-02-06, 10:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2010-02-07, 10:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2010-02-13, 10:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2010-02-14, 10:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2010-02-16, 10:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2010-02-17, 10:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2010-02-18, 10:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2010-02-19, 10:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2010-02-20, 10:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2010-02-20, 09:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
5:8
|
|
|
2010-02-20, 10:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2010-02-21, 10:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2010-02-21, 09:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2010-02-21, 10:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2010-02-23, 09:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2010-02-24, 09:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2010-02-24, 10:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
3:9
|
|
|
2010-02-25, 10:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
1:11
|
|
|
2010-02-27, 10:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2010-02-28, 10:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2010-03-19, 10:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2010-03-20, 10:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|