2009-09-05, 11:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2009-09-05, 11:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2009-09-05, 11:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2009-09-05, 11:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2009-09-06, 11:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2009-09-06, 11:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2009-09-06, 11:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2009-09-06, 11:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2009-09-12, 11:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2009-09-12, 11:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2009-09-12, 11:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
8:5
|
|
|
2009-09-12, 11:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2009-09-13, 11:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2009-09-13, 11:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2009-09-13, 11:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2009-09-13, 11:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2009-09-24, 11:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2009-09-25, 11:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2009-09-26, 11:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2009-09-26, 11:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
10:4
|
|
|
2009-09-26, 11:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2009-09-27, 11:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2009-09-27, 11:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
12:4
|
|
|
2009-09-27, 11:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2009-10-03, 11:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2009-10-03, 11:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2009-10-03, 11:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2009-10-03, 11:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2009-10-04, 11:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2009-10-04, 11:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2009-10-04, 11:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2009-10-04, 11:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2009-10-15, 11:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2009-10-16, 11:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2009-10-17, 11:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2009-10-17, 11:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
5:4 Б
|
|
|
2009-10-17, 11:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2009-10-18, 11:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2009-10-18, 11:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2009-10-18, 11:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2009-10-24, 11:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2009-10-24, 11:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2009-10-24, 11:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2009-10-25, 12:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2009-10-25, 12:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2009-10-25, 12:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2009-10-26, 12:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2009-10-27, 12:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2009-11-07, 12:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2009-11-08, 12:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2009-11-14, 12:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2009-11-14, 12:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2009-11-14, 12:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2009-11-15, 12:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2009-11-15, 12:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
8:5
|
|
|
2009-11-15, 12:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
2:11
|
|
|
2009-12-12, 12:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2009-12-12, 12:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
15:0
|
|
|
2009-12-12, 12:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2009-12-12, 12:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2009-12-13, 12:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
10:3
|
|
|
2009-12-13, 12:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2009-12-13, 12:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2009-12-13, 12:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2009-12-17, 12:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
14:0
|
|
|
2009-12-18, 12:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2009-12-24, 12:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2009-12-25, 12:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
1:11
|
|
|
2009-12-25, 12:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2009-12-26, 12:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2009-12-26, 12:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2009-12-27, 12:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2010-01-14, 12:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2010-01-15, 12:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2010-01-16, 12:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2010-01-16, 12:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
24:2
|
|
|
2010-01-16, 12:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2010-01-17, 12:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2010-01-17, 12:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2010-01-17, 12:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2010-01-19, 12:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2010-01-20, 12:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2010-01-23, 12:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2010-01-24, 12:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
5:12
|
|
|
2010-01-26, 12:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
4:8
|
|
|
2010-01-27, 12:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2010-01-30, 12:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2010-01-30, 12:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2010-01-30, 12:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2010-01-30, 12:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2010-01-31, 12:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2010-01-31, 12:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2010-01-31, 12:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2010-01-31, 12:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2010-02-06, 12:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2010-02-06, 12:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2010-02-07, 12:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2010-02-07, 12:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2010-02-18, 12:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
10:6
|
|
|
2010-02-19, 12:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2010-02-20, 12:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2010-02-20, 12:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2010-02-21, 12:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2010-02-21, 12:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
9:4
|
|
|
2010-02-22, 12:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2010-02-23, 12:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
1:0 Б
|
|
|
2010-02-23, 12:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2010-02-24, 12:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2010-02-26, 12:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2010-02-27, 12:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2010-02-27, 12:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2010-02-28, 12:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|