1999-03-18, 12:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
1999-03-18, 12:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
ХК ЦСКА Москва
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
1999-03-18, 12:00
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Динамо-Энергия Екатеринбург
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
1999-03-18, 12:00
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
1999-03-18, 12:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
1999-03-18, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
1999-03-20, 12:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
ХК ЦСКА Москва
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
1999-03-20, 12:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
1999-03-20, 12:00
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
1999-03-20, 12:00
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Динамо-Энергия Екатеринбург
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
1999-03-20, 12:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
1999-03-20, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
1999-03-23, 12:00
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
1999-03-23, 12:00
|
ХК ЦСКА Москва
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
1999-03-23, 12:00
|
Динамо-Энергия Екатеринбург
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
1999-03-23, 12:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
1999-03-23, 12:00
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
1999-03-23, 12:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
1999-03-25, 12:00
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
1999-03-25, 12:00
|
ХК ЦСКА Москва
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
1999-03-26, 12:00
|
Динамо-Энергия Екатеринбург
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
1999-03-26, 12:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
1999-03-26, 12:00
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
1999-03-26, 12:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
1999-03-29, 11:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
1999-03-29, 11:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
1999-03-29, 11:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
1999-03-30, 11:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
1999-03-30, 11:00
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Динамо-Энергия Екатеринбург
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
1999-03-30, 11:00
|
ХК ЦСКА Москва
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
1999-03-31, 11:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
1999-03-31, 11:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
1999-04-01, 11:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
1999-04-01, 11:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
1999-04-01, 11:00
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
1999-04-01, 11:00
|
ХК ЦСКА Москва
–
Динамо-Энергия Екатеринбург
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
1999-04-04, 11:00
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
1999-04-04, 11:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Динамо-Энергия Екатеринбург
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
1999-04-05, 11:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
1999-04-05, 11:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
1999-04-05, 11:00
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
1999-04-06, 11:00
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
ХК ЦСКА Москва
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
1999-04-06, 11:00
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Динамо-Энергия Екатеринбург
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
1999-04-06, 11:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
1999-04-07, 11:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
1999-04-07, 11:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
1999-04-07, 11:00
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
ХК ЦСКА Москва
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
1999-04-07, 11:00
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
1999-04-12, 11:00
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
1999-04-12, 11:00
|
ХК ЦСКА Москва
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
1999-04-12, 11:00
|
Динамо-Энергия Екатеринбург
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
1999-04-12, 11:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
1999-04-12, 11:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
1999-04-12, 11:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
1999-04-14, 11:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
1999-04-14, 11:00
|
ХК ЦСКА Москва
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
1999-04-14, 11:00
|
Динамо-Энергия Екатеринбург
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
1999-04-14, 11:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
1999-04-14, 11:00
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
1999-04-14, 11:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
1999-04-18, 11:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
1999-04-18, 11:00
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
1999-04-18, 11:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
1999-04-18, 11:00
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
ХК ЦСКА Москва
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
1999-04-18, 11:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Динамо-Энергия Екатеринбург
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
1999-04-18, 11:00
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
1999-04-21, 11:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
1999-04-21, 11:00
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
1999-04-21, 11:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
1999-04-21, 11:00
|
ХК ЦСКА Москва
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
1999-04-21, 11:00
|
Динамо-Энергия Екатеринбург
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
1999-04-21, 11:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
1999-04-25, 11:00
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
1999-04-25, 11:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
1999-04-25, 11:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Динамо-Энергия Екатеринбург
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
1999-04-25, 11:00
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
ХК ЦСКА Москва
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
1999-04-25, 11:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
1999-04-25, 11:00
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
1999-04-27, 11:00
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
1999-04-27, 11:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Динамо-Энергия Екатеринбург
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
1999-04-27, 11:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
1999-04-27, 11:00
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
1999-04-27, 11:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
ХК ЦСКА Москва
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
1999-04-27, 11:00
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
1999-05-02, 11:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
1999-05-02, 11:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
1999-05-02, 11:00
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
1999-05-02, 11:00
|
ХК ЦСКА Москва
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
1999-05-02, 11:00
|
Динамо-Энергия Екатеринбург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
1999-05-02, 11:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
1999-05-04, 11:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
1999-05-04, 11:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
1999-05-04, 11:00
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
1999-05-04, 11:00
|
ХК ЦСКА Москва
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
1999-05-04, 11:00
|
Динамо-Энергия Екатеринбург
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
1999-05-04, 11:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
1999-05-07, 11:00
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
1999-05-07, 11:00
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
1999-05-08, 11:00
|
Динамо-Энергия Екатеринбург
–
ХК ЦСКА Москва
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
1999-05-08, 11:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
1999-05-08, 11:00
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
1999-05-08, 11:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
1999-05-09, 11:00
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
1999-05-09, 11:00
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
1999-05-10, 11:00
|
Динамо-Энергия Екатеринбург
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
1999-05-10, 11:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
ХК ЦСКА Москва
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
1999-05-10, 11:00
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
1999-05-10, 11:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
1999-05-13, 11:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
1999-05-13, 11:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
ХК ЦСКА Москва
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
1999-05-14, 11:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
1999-05-14, 11:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Динамо-Энергия Екатеринбург
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
1999-05-14, 11:00
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
1999-05-14, 11:00
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
1999-05-15, 11:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
ХК ЦСКА Москва
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
1999-05-15, 11:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
1999-05-16, 11:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Динамо-Энергия Екатеринбург
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
1999-05-16, 11:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
1999-05-16, 11:00
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
1999-05-16, 11:00
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
1999-05-20, 11:00
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
1999-05-20, 11:00
|
ХК ЦСКА Москва
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
1999-05-20, 11:00
|
Динамо-Энергия Екатеринбург
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
1999-05-20, 11:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
1999-05-20, 11:00
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
1999-05-20, 11:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
1999-05-22, 11:00
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
1999-05-22, 11:00
|
ХК ЦСКА Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
1999-05-22, 11:00
|
Динамо-Энергия Екатеринбург
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
1999-05-22, 11:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
1999-05-22, 11:00
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
1999-05-22, 11:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|