2009-09-10, 11:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2009-09-11, 11:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2009-09-11, 07:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2009-09-11, 09:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2009-09-11, 11:00
|
Витязь Чехов
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2009-09-12, 11:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2009-09-12, 11:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2009-09-12, 11:00
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2009-09-12, 10:00
|
Лада Тольятти
–
ХК МВД Балашиха
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2009-09-12, 12:00
|
Динамо Рига
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2009-09-12, 09:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
1:0 Б
|
|
|
2009-09-13, 04:00
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2009-09-13, 08:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2009-09-13, 07:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Витязь Чехов
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2009-09-13, 09:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2009-09-13, 09:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2009-09-14, 11:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
ХК МВД Балашиха
|
|
1:0 ОТ
|
|
|
2009-09-14, 11:00
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2009-09-14, 10:00
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
4:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2009-09-14, 12:00
|
Динамо Рига
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2009-09-14, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2009-09-14, 11:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2009-09-15, 04:00
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2009-09-15, 08:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Витязь Чехов
|
|
5:4 Б
|
|
|
2009-09-15, 07:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2009-09-15, 09:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2009-09-15, 09:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2009-09-15, 09:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2009-09-16, 11:00
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
ХК МВД Балашиха
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2009-09-16, 10:00
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2009-09-16, 12:00
|
Динамо Рига
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2009-09-16, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2009-09-16, 11:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2009-09-17, 04:00
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
Витязь Чехов
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2009-09-17, 08:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2009-09-17, 07:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2009-09-17, 09:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2009-09-17, 09:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2009-09-17, 09:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2009-09-18, 19:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2009-09-18, 18:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
ХК МВД Балашиха
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2009-09-18, 18:30
|
Динамо Москва
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2009-09-19, 14:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2009-09-19, 14:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2009-09-19, 16:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Динамо Рига
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2009-09-20, 16:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2009-09-20, 14:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2009-09-20, 16:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Витязь Чехов
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2009-09-21, 18:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2009-09-21, 18:30
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2009-09-21, 18:30
|
Спартак Москва
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2009-09-22, 16:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2009-09-22, 18:00
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2009-09-22, 18:00
|
Витязь Чехов
–
Динамо Рига
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2009-09-22, 16:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2009-09-22, 16:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2009-09-22, 15:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2009-09-22, 18:30
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
5:4 Б
|
|
|
2009-09-22, 18:30
|
ХК МВД Балашиха
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2009-09-23, 18:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2009-09-23, 18:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2009-09-23, 18:30
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2009-09-24, 16:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2009-09-24, 18:00
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Динамо Рига
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2009-09-24, 18:00
|
Витязь Чехов
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2009-09-24, 16:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2009-09-24, 16:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2009-09-24, 15:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2009-09-24, 18:30
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2009-09-24, 18:30
|
Спартак Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2009-09-25, 18:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
0:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2009-09-25, 18:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2009-09-25, 18:30
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2009-09-26, 14:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2009-09-26, 16:00
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Динамо Рига
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2009-09-26, 16:00
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2009-09-26, 16:00
|
Витязь Чехов
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2009-09-26, 14:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2009-09-26, 14:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2009-09-26, 13:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2009-09-26, 16:00
|
ХК МВД Балашиха
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2009-09-27, 16:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2009-09-28, 18:00
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2009-09-28, 18:00
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2009-09-28, 18:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2009-09-28, 18:30
|
Динамо Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2009-09-29, 11:00
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2009-09-29, 14:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2009-09-29, 16:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2009-09-30, 19:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2009-09-30, 19:30
|
Динамо Рига
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2009-09-30, 18:30
|
Динамо Москва
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
2:4
|
|
|