2008-10-25, 15:30
|
Локомотив Колпино
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2008-10-26, 14:00
|
Локомотив Колпино
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2008-10-28, 12:00
|
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2008-10-29, 10:00
|
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2008-11-01, 16:50
|
Локомотив Колпино
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2008-11-02, 17:20
|
Локомотив Колпино
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:11
|
|
|
2008-11-11, 18:00
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-Петергоф Санкт-Петербург
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2008-11-12, 18:00
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-Петергоф Санкт-Петербург
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2008-11-15, 10:45
|
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
–
Спартак Архангельск
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2008-11-15, 12:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
СКА-Петергоф Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2008-11-15, 17:30
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2008-11-16, 12:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
СКА-Петергоф Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2008-11-16, 12:30
|
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
–
Спартак Архангельск
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2008-11-16, 15:30
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2008-11-17, 15:10
|
Локомотив Колпино
–
Спартак Архангельск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2008-11-17, 16:00
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2008-11-18, 13:00
|
Локомотив Колпино
–
Спартак Архангельск
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2008-11-18, 16:00
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2008-11-20, 10:55
|
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2008-11-20, 12:00
|
СКА-Петергоф Санкт-Петербург
–
Спартак Архангельск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2008-11-21, 10:45
|
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2008-11-21, 12:00
|
СКА-Петергоф Санкт-Петербург
–
Спартак Архангельск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2008-11-22, 16:20
|
Локомотив Колпино
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:9
|
|
|
2008-11-22, 16:50
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2008-11-23, 12:30
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2008-11-23, 15:20
|
Локомотив Колпино
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2008-11-29, 13:30
|
СКА-Петергоф Санкт-Петербург
–
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2008-11-29, 18:15
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2008-11-29, 12:00
|
Спартак Архангельск
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2008-11-30, 13:30
|
СКА-Петергоф Санкт-Петербург
–
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2008-11-30, 18:15
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2008-11-30, 12:00
|
Спартак Архангельск
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2008-12-06, 12:30
|
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
–
Локомотив Колпино
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2008-12-06, 13:30
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2008-12-06, 12:00
|
Спартак Архангельск
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2008-12-07, 09:30
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2008-12-07, 12:30
|
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
–
Локомотив Колпино
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2008-12-07, 12:00
|
Спартак Архангельск
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2008-12-13, 13:30
|
СКА-Петергоф Санкт-Петербург
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
6:6
|
|
|
2008-12-13, 15:15
|
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2008-12-14, 13:30
|
СКА-Петергоф Санкт-Петербург
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2008-12-14, 15:15
|
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2008-12-15, 13:15
|
Локомотив Колпино
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2008-12-16, 12:10
|
Локомотив Колпино
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2008-12-18, 10:45
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2008-12-19, 16:30
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2008-12-20, 12:15
|
СКА-Петергоф Санкт-Петербург
–
Локомотив Колпино
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2008-12-20, 15:30
|
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2008-12-20, 12:00
|
Спартак Архангельск
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2008-12-21, 12:15
|
СКА-Петергоф Санкт-Петербург
–
Локомотив Колпино
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2008-12-21, 15:15
|
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2008-12-21, 12:00
|
Спартак Архангельск
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2008-12-25, 14:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Спартак Архангельск
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2008-12-26, 13:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Спартак Архангельск
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2008-12-27, 13:30
|
СКА-Петергоф Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:12
|
|
|
2008-12-28, 13:30
|
СКА-Петергоф Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:12
|
|
|
2009-01-06, 12:30
|
Спартак Архангельск
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2009-01-07, 13:30
|
Спартак Архангельск
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2009-01-08, 12:30
|
Спартак Архангельск
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
5:10
|
|
|
2009-01-09, 12:30
|
Спартак Архангельск
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2009-01-17, 10:30
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Локомотив Колпино
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2009-01-17, 11:45
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2009-01-17, 16:15
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-Петергоф Санкт-Петербург
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2009-01-18, 09:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Локомотив Колпино
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2009-01-18, 11:45
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2009-01-18, 13:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-Петергоф Санкт-Петербург
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2009-01-24, 14:30
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2009-01-24, 15:45
|
Локомотив Колпино
–
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2009-01-25, 15:15
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2009-01-25, 15:50
|
Локомотив Колпино
–
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2009-01-31, 11:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2009-01-31, 18:15
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Локомотив Колпино
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2009-01-31, 12:00
|
Спартак Архангельск
–
СКА-Петергоф Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2009-02-01, 09:15
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2009-02-01, 18:15
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Локомотив Колпино
|
|
13:2
|
|
|
2009-02-01, 12:00
|
Спартак Архангельск
–
СКА-Петергоф Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2009-02-05, 10:45
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2009-02-06, 14:30
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2009-02-07, 10:45
|
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2009-02-07, 15:30
|
СКА-Петергоф Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2009-02-08, 10:45
|
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2009-02-08, 12:15
|
СКА-Петергоф Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2009-02-10, 01:15
|
Локомотив Колпино
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2009-02-10, 18:00
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2009-02-11, 11:00
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2009-02-11, 11:10
|
Локомотив Колпино
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2009-02-14, 10:45
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2009-02-14, 12:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Спартак Архангельск
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2009-02-15, 15:45
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2009-02-15, 12:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Спартак Архангельск
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2009-02-16, 12:00
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Спартак Архангельск
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2009-02-17, 12:00
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Спартак Архангельск
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2009-02-21, 16:15
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
|
|
13:1
|
|
|
2009-02-22, 13:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2009-02-28, 12:00
|
Спартак Архангельск
–
Локомотив Колпино
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2009-03-01, 12:00
|
Спартак Архангельск
–
Локомотив Колпино
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2009-03-07, 12:15
|
СКА-Петергоф Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:14
|
|
|
2009-03-07, 12:00
|
Спартак Архангельск
–
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2009-03-08, 12:15
|
СКА-Петергоф Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2009-03-08, 13:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Локомотив Колпино
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2009-03-08, 12:00
|
Спартак Архангельск
–
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2009-03-09, 17:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Локомотив Колпино
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2009-03-09, 18:00
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2009-03-10, 16:30
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2009-03-11, 10:15
|
СКА-Петергоф Санкт-Петербург
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2009-03-12, 10:15
|
СКА-Петергоф Санкт-Петербург
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2009-03-14, 10:30
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2009-03-14, 12:45
|
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-Петергоф Санкт-Петербург
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2009-03-15, 12:30
|
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-Петергоф Санкт-Петербург
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2009-03-15, 15:30
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2009-04-04, 14:25
|
Локомотив Колпино
–
СКА-Петергоф Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2009-04-05, 11:00
|
Локомотив Колпино
–
СКА-Петергоф Санкт-Петербург
|
|
9:1
|
|
|