2008-09-17, 11:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
14:1
|
|
|
2008-09-18, 11:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
11:0
|
|
|
2008-09-20, 11:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2008-09-20, 11:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2008-09-20, 11:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2008-09-20, 11:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
6:11
|
|
|
2008-09-21, 11:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2008-09-21, 11:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2008-09-21, 11:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
8:9 ОТ
|
|
|
2008-09-21, 11:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2008-09-24, 11:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2008-09-24, 11:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2008-09-24, 11:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
10:5
|
|
|
2008-09-24, 11:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2008-09-25, 11:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2008-09-25, 11:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2008-09-25, 11:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
6:11
|
|
|
2008-09-25, 11:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2008-09-27, 11:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2008-09-28, 11:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2008-10-04, 11:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
13:3
|
|
|
2008-10-05, 11:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
15:3
|
|
|
2008-10-08, 11:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
22:2
|
|
|
2008-10-09, 11:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
17:2
|
|
|
2008-10-10, 11:00
|
Юность Караганда
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2008-10-11, 11:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2008-10-11, 11:00
|
Юность Караганда
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2008-10-12, 11:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2008-10-13, 11:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2008-10-14, 11:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
16:3
|
|
|
2008-10-18, 11:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2008-10-18, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
3:11
|
|
|
2008-10-19, 11:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
6:9
|
|
|
2008-10-19, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
4:8
|
|
|
2008-10-20, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
4:23
|
|
|
2008-10-21, 11:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2008-10-21, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
3:13
|
|
|
2008-10-22, 11:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
6:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2008-11-01, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2008-11-01, 12:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2008-11-01, 12:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
8:11
|
|
|
2008-11-02, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2008-11-02, 12:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2008-11-02, 12:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
13:2
|
|
|
2008-11-04, 12:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2008-11-04, 12:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2008-11-05, 12:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
3:11
|
|
|
2008-11-05, 12:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2008-11-08, 12:00
|
Юность Караганда
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2008-11-08, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2008-11-09, 12:00
|
Юность Караганда
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2008-11-09, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2008-11-11, 12:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
1:14
|
|
|
2008-11-12, 12:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
0:9
|
|
|
2008-11-12, 12:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2008-11-13, 12:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2008-11-15, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2008-11-15, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
4:8
|
|
|
2008-11-15, 12:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2008-11-16, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2008-11-16, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
9:13
|
|
|
2008-11-16, 12:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2008-11-22, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
18:1
|
|
|
2008-11-22, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
14:3
|
|
|
2008-11-22, 12:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2008-11-23, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
17:2
|
|
|
2008-11-23, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
12:0
|
|
|
2008-11-23, 12:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2008-11-25, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
12:0
|
|
|
2008-11-26, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2008-11-26, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
26:2
|
|
|
2008-11-27, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
15:2
|
|
|
2008-12-06, 12:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
4:10
|
|
|
2008-12-06, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2008-12-07, 12:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2008-12-07, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2008-12-08, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2008-12-09, 12:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2008-12-09, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2008-12-10, 12:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2008-12-16, 12:00
|
Юность Караганда
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2008-12-17, 12:00
|
Юность Караганда
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
11:3
|
|
|
2008-12-20, 12:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2008-12-20, 12:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2008-12-21, 12:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2008-12-21, 12:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2008-12-23, 12:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
4:8
|
|
|
2008-12-24, 12:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
4:10
|
|
|
2008-12-24, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
4:9
|
|
|
2008-12-24, 12:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2008-12-24, 12:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2008-12-25, 12:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2008-12-25, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2008-12-25, 12:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2008-12-27, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
1:15
|
|
|
2008-12-27, 12:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2008-12-28, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
0:15
|
|
|
2008-12-28, 12:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
8:9
|
|
|