2008-09-19, 11:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:11
|
|
|
2008-09-19, 11:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
9:4
|
|
|
2008-09-20, 11:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2008-09-20, 11:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2008-09-21, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Латвияс Берзс Рига
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2008-09-21, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2008-09-22, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Латвияс Берзс Рига
|
|
3:13
|
|
|
2008-09-22, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2008-09-26, 11:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2008-09-27, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Юность Минск
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2008-09-27, 11:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
2008-09-28, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2008-09-28, 11:00
|
Латвияс Берзс Рига
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
10:3
|
|
|
2008-09-28, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Юность Минск
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
2008-09-29, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2008-09-29, 11:00
|
Латвияс Берзс Рига
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
17:1
|
|
|
2008-10-10, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
Латвияс Берзс Рига
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2008-10-10, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2008-10-11, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
Латвияс Берзс Рига
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2008-10-11, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
2008-10-12, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
10:5
|
|
|
2008-10-12, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2008-10-13, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2008-10-13, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
11:2
|
|
|
2008-10-17, 11:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2008-10-17, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2008-10-18, 11:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2008-10-18, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2008-10-19, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Латвияс Берзс Рига
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2008-10-20, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Латвияс Берзс Рига
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2008-10-24, 11:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2008-10-25, 11:00
|
Латвияс Берзс Рига
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2008-10-25, 11:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2008-10-26, 12:00
|
Латвияс Берзс Рига
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
12:3
|
|
|
2008-10-31, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
Юность Минск
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2008-11-01, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2008-11-02, 12:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
10:4
|
|
|
2008-11-02, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2008-11-03, 12:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2008-11-03, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2008-11-09, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2008-11-09, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2008-11-09, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2008-11-09, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2008-11-10, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2008-11-10, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
4:8
|
|
|
2008-11-10, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2008-11-10, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2008-11-15, 12:00
|
Латвияс Берзс Рига
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2008-11-16, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2008-11-16, 12:00
|
Латвияс Берзс Рига
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2008-11-17, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2008-11-21, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2008-11-22, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2008-11-23, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2008-11-23, 12:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
Латвияс Берзс Рига
|
|
2:15
|
|
|
2008-11-24, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2008-11-24, 12:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
Латвияс Берзс Рига
|
|
3:9
|
|
|
2008-11-30, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2008-12-01, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2008-12-06, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2008-12-07, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
3:9
|
|
|
2008-12-07, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
9:6
|
|
|
2008-12-07, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
7:8
|
|
|
2008-12-08, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2008-12-08, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2008-12-12, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2008-12-13, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2008-12-14, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2008-12-14, 12:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
8:6
|
|
|
2008-12-15, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2008-12-15, 12:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2008-12-21, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2008-12-21, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2008-12-21, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2008-12-22, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2008-12-22, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2008-12-22, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2009-01-16, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2009-01-17, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
17:5
|
|
|
2009-01-18, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2009-01-18, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2009-01-19, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2009-01-19, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Юность Минск
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2009-01-19, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
Латвияс Берзс Рига
|
|
7:9
|
|
|
2009-01-20, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
Латвияс Берзс Рига
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2009-01-23, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2009-01-24, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
3:9
|
|
|
2009-01-27, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2009-02-01, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
8:6
|
|
|
2009-02-02, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2009-02-06, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2009-02-07, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
9:5
|
|
|
2009-02-07, 12:00
|
Латвияс Берзс Рига
–
Юность Минск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2009-02-08, 12:00
|
Латвияс Берзс Рига
–
Юность Минск
|
|
14:3
|
|
|
2009-02-08, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2009-02-09, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2009-02-13, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2009-02-14, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2009-02-18, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
12:2
|
|
|
2009-02-18, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Латвияс Берзс Рига
|
|
4:12
|
|
|
2009-02-19, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Латвияс Берзс Рига
|
|
2:19
|
|
|
2009-02-20, 12:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
1:11
|
|
|
2009-02-20, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2009-02-21, 12:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2009-02-21, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2009-02-24, 12:00
|
Латвияс Берзс Рига
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
14:0
|
|
|
2009-02-25, 12:00
|
Латвияс Берзс Рига
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
12:0
|
|
|
2009-02-28, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
17:3
|
|
|
2009-03-01, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
15:3
|
|
|
2009-03-01, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2009-03-02, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
3:9
|
|
|
2009-03-07, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2009-03-08, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
10:3
|
|
|
2009-03-08, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2009-03-09, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2009-03-12, 12:00
|
Латвияс Берзс Рига
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
11:2
|
|
|
2009-03-13, 12:00
|
Латвияс Берзс Рига
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2009-03-13, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:8
|
|
|
2009-03-14, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2009-03-17, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Латвияс Берзс Рига
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2009-03-18, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Латвияс Берзс Рига
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2009-03-20, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
13:3
|
|
|
2009-03-20, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2009-03-21, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
16:4
|
|
|
2009-03-21, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2009-03-22, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2009-03-23, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2009-03-31, 11:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
Юность Минск
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2009-03-31, 11:00
|
Латвияс Берзс Рига
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
23:1
|
|
|
2009-04-01, 11:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2009-04-01, 11:00
|
Латвияс Берзс Рига
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2009-04-05, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2009-04-05, 11:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
3:9
|
|
|
2009-04-06, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2009-04-06, 11:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2009-04-07, 11:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Латвияс Берзс Рига
|
|
4:9
|
|
|
2009-04-08, 11:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Латвияс Берзс Рига
|
|
5:9
|
|
|
2009-04-11, 11:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2009-04-12, 11:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2009-04-13, 11:00
|
Латвияс Берзс Рига
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2009-04-14, 11:00
|
Латвияс Берзс Рига
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2009-04-14, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2009-04-16, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
4:7
|
|
|