2008-09-02, 16:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2008-09-02, 11:00
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
Динамо Рига
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2008-09-02, 14:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
4:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2008-09-02, 18:00
|
Витязь Чехов
–
ХК МВД Балашиха
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2008-09-02, 18:30
|
Спартак Москва
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
6:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2008-09-03, 15:30
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2008-09-03, 16:30
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2008-09-03, 18:00
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2008-09-03, 11:00
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
Динамо Рига
|
|
7:6 Б
|
|
|
2008-09-03, 14:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2008-09-03, 15:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2008-09-03, 16:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2008-09-03, 18:00
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2008-09-03, 18:30
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2008-09-04, 15:30
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2008-09-04, 18:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Витязь Чехов
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2008-09-05, 16:30
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2008-09-05, 18:00
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2008-09-05, 11:00
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2008-09-05, 14:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Динамо Рига
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2008-09-05, 15:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2008-09-05, 16:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2008-09-05, 16:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2008-09-05, 18:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2008-09-05, 18:00
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2008-09-05, 18:30
|
ХК МВД Балашиха
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2008-09-06, 14:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2008-09-07, 16:00
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Витязь Чехов
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2008-09-07, 16:00
|
ХК МВД Балашиха
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2008-09-07, 09:00
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2008-09-07, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2008-09-07, 13:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Динамо Рига
|
|
2:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2008-09-07, 14:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2008-09-07, 14:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2008-09-07, 16:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2008-09-07, 16:00
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2008-09-07, 15:00
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2008-09-07, 16:00
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2008-09-08, 15:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Динамо Рига
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2008-09-09, 18:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2008-09-10, 15:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2008-09-11, 18:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2008-09-11, 18:00
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2008-09-11, 15:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2008-09-11, 18:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2008-09-11, 18:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2008-09-11, 18:00
|
Витязь Чехов
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
6:5 Б
|
|
|
2008-09-11, 19:30
|
Динамо Рига
–
ХК МВД Балашиха
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2008-09-12, 18:30
|
Динамо Минск
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2008-09-12, 15:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2008-09-12, 15:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2008-09-12, 18:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2008-09-12, 18:30
|
Спартак Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
6:5 Б
|
|
|
2008-09-13, 14:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2008-09-13, 16:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
ХК МВД Балашиха
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2008-09-13, 16:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2008-09-13, 16:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2008-09-13, 17:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2008-09-13, 16:00
|
Витязь Чехов
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2008-09-14, 13:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2008-09-14, 16:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2008-09-14, 16:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2008-09-14, 17:00
|
Динамо Рига
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2008-09-14, 16:00
|
Витязь Чехов
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2008-09-15, 16:30
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2008-09-15, 18:30
|
Динамо Минск
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2008-09-15, 15:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2008-09-15, 18:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2008-09-15, 18:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2008-09-15, 19:30
|
Динамо Рига
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2008-09-15, 18:30
|
Динамо Москва
–
ХК МВД Балашиха
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2008-09-16, 15:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2008-09-16, 16:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2008-09-16, 18:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2008-09-16, 18:00
|
Витязь Чехов
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2008-09-17, 18:30
|
Динамо Минск
–
ХК МВД Балашиха
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2008-09-17, 15:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2008-09-17, 18:30
|
Динамо Москва
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2008-09-18, 14:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2008-09-18, 16:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2008-09-18, 18:30
|
Спартак Москва
–
Витязь Чехов
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2008-09-19, 18:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2008-09-19, 16:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2008-09-19, 15:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2008-09-19, 18:00
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2008-09-20, 14:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2008-09-21, 16:00
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2008-09-21, 16:00
|
ХК МВД Балашиха
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2008-09-21, 16:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2008-09-21, 09:00
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2008-09-21, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2008-09-21, 13:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2008-09-21, 14:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2008-09-21, 14:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2008-09-22, 16:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2008-09-22, 18:00
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Динамо Рига
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2008-09-22, 18:30
|
Спартак Москва
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2008-09-23, 15:30
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2008-09-23, 18:00
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2008-09-23, 18:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2008-09-23, 11:00
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2008-09-23, 14:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2008-09-23, 15:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2008-09-23, 16:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2008-09-23, 18:30
|
ХК МВД Балашиха
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2008-09-24, 18:00
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2008-09-24, 18:00
|
Витязь Чехов
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2008-09-24, 18:30
|
Спартак Москва
–
Динамо Рига
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2008-09-25, 18:00
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2008-09-25, 18:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2008-09-25, 11:00
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2008-09-25, 14:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2008-09-25, 15:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2008-09-25, 16:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
2:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2008-09-25, 18:30
|
ХК МВД Балашиха
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2008-09-26, 15:30
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2008-09-26, 11:00
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2008-09-26, 18:00
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2008-09-26, 18:00
|
Витязь Чехов
–
Динамо Рига
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2008-09-26, 18:30
|
Спартак Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2008-09-28, 14:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2008-09-28, 14:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2008-09-28, 16:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2008-09-29, 16:30
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2008-09-29, 18:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2008-09-29, 18:00
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2008-09-29, 15:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
ХК МВД Балашиха
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2008-09-29, 15:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2008-09-29, 18:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2008-09-30, 15:30
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2008-09-30, 15:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2008-09-30, 18:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2008-09-30, 18:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Витязь Чехов
|
|
4:1
|
|
|