2007-09-18, 11:00
|
Льдинка Киев
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2007-09-21, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2007-09-22, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Юность Минск
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2007-09-23, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2007-09-24, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2007-09-29, 11:00
|
Льдинка Киев
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2007-09-29, 11:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2007-09-30, 11:00
|
Льдинка Киев
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2007-09-30, 11:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2007-10-12, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2007-10-14, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2007-10-15, 11:00
|
Льдинка Киев
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2007-10-15, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2007-10-20, 11:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2007-10-21, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2007-10-21, 11:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:13
|
|
|
2007-10-22, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2007-10-26, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2007-10-27, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2007-11-09, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2007-11-18, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2007-11-18, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
10:5
|
|
|
2007-11-19, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2007-11-19, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2007-11-25, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2007-11-26, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2007-11-30, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2007-12-01, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2007-12-07, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2007-12-07, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2007-12-08, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2007-12-08, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2007-12-14, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2007-12-15, 12:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2007-12-15, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2007-12-16, 12:00
|
Льдинка Киев
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2007-12-16, 12:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
2007-12-17, 12:00
|
Льдинка Киев
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2007-12-26, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2008-01-09, 12:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2008-01-11, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2008-01-12, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2008-01-18, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
8:5
|
|
|
2008-01-19, 12:00
|
Льдинка Киев
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2008-01-19, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2008-01-20, 12:00
|
Льдинка Киев
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2008-01-25, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2008-01-28, 12:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2008-02-01, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2008-02-02, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2008-02-03, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2008-02-04, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
9:4
|
|
|
2008-02-10, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2008-02-10, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2008-02-11, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2008-02-11, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2008-02-15, 12:00
|
Льдинка Киев
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2008-02-16, 12:00
|
Льдинка Киев
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2008-02-18, 12:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2008-02-19, 12:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2008-02-29, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
8:5
|
|
|
2008-02-29, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2008-03-01, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2008-03-01, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
11:2
|
|
|
2008-03-01, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
12:3
|
|
|
2008-03-02, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
14:2
|
|
|
2008-03-13, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2008-03-14, 12:00
|
Льдинка Киев
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2008-03-21, 12:00
|
Льдинка Киев
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2008-03-21, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2008-03-22, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2008-03-22, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2008-03-23, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2008-03-28, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2008-03-29, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
12:2
|
|
|
2008-03-30, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
21:4
|
|
|
2008-04-01, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2008-04-02, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2008-04-04, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2008-04-04, 11:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2008-04-05, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2008-04-05, 11:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2008-04-05, 11:00
|
Льдинка Киев
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
7:7
|
|
|
2008-04-06, 11:00
|
Льдинка Киев
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2008-04-12, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2008-04-13, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2008-04-19, 11:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
Юность Минск
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2008-04-19, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2008-04-20, 11:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
Юность Минск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2008-04-20, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
1:3
|
|
|