2007-09-15, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2007-09-15, 11:00
|
Энергия Электренай
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2007-09-16, 11:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2007-09-16, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2007-09-16, 11:00
|
Энергия Электренай
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2007-09-17, 11:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2007-09-21, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
Юность Минск
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2007-09-22, 11:00
|
Тиграй Каунас
–
Энергия Электренай
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2007-09-22, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
Юность Минск
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2007-09-23, 11:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2007-09-23, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2007-09-23, 11:00
|
Тиграй Каунас
–
Энергия Электренай
|
|
12:3
|
|
|
2007-09-24, 11:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2007-09-24, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
11:2
|
|
|
2007-09-26, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2007-09-30, 11:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2007-09-30, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2007-10-01, 11:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2007-10-01, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2007-10-05, 11:00
|
Тиграй Каунас
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2007-10-05, 11:00
|
Энергия Электренай
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:10
|
|
|
2007-10-06, 11:00
|
Тиграй Каунас
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2007-10-06, 11:00
|
Энергия Электренай
–
Юность Минск
|
|
6:15
|
|
|
2007-10-07, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2007-10-07, 11:00
|
Тиграй Каунас
–
Юность Минск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2007-10-07, 11:00
|
Энергия Электренай
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2007-10-08, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2007-10-08, 11:00
|
Тиграй Каунас
–
Юность Минск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2007-10-08, 11:00
|
Энергия Электренай
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2007-10-12, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2007-10-12, 11:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2007-10-13, 11:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2007-10-13, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2007-10-13, 11:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2007-10-14, 11:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2007-10-19, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
Тиграй Каунас
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2007-10-19, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2007-10-20, 11:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2007-10-20, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
Тиграй Каунас
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2007-10-20, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2007-10-21, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2007-10-21, 11:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2007-10-22, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2007-10-26, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2007-11-09, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2007-11-09, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2007-11-09, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Энергия Электренай
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2007-11-09, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Тиграй Каунас
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2007-11-10, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2007-11-10, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
Юность Минск
|
|
6:8
|
|
|
2007-11-10, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Энергия Электренай
|
|
13:1
|
|
|
2007-11-10, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Тиграй Каунас
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2007-11-11, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Тиграй Каунас
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2007-11-11, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Энергия Электренай
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2007-11-12, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Тиграй Каунас
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2007-11-12, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Энергия Электренай
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
2007-11-15, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2007-11-16, 12:00
|
Энергия Электренай
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2007-11-17, 12:00
|
Энергия Электренай
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
2:11
|
|
|
2007-11-18, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2007-11-18, 12:00
|
Тиграй Каунас
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2007-11-19, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2007-11-19, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2007-11-19, 12:00
|
Тиграй Каунас
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2007-11-23, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2007-11-24, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2007-11-27, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2007-11-30, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2007-12-01, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
9:7
|
|
|
2007-12-01, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2007-12-01, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Юность Минск
|
|
9:5
|
|
|
2007-12-02, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2007-12-02, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2007-12-07, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2007-12-15, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2007-12-17, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2007-12-21, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Тиграй Каунас
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2007-12-21, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Энергия Электренай
|
|
17:2
|
|
|
2007-12-22, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Тиграй Каунас
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
2007-12-22, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Энергия Электренай
|
|
15:2
|
|
|
2007-12-23, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2007-12-23, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Энергия Электренай
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2007-12-23, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Тиграй Каунас
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2007-12-24, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2007-12-24, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Энергия Электренай
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2007-12-24, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Тиграй Каунас
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2007-12-26, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2007-12-27, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2007-12-27, 12:00
|
Тиграй Каунас
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2007-12-27, 12:00
|
Энергия Электренай
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2007-12-28, 12:00
|
Тиграй Каунас
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2007-12-28, 12:00
|
Энергия Электренай
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2007-12-29, 12:00
|
Тиграй Каунас
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2007-12-29, 12:00
|
Энергия Электренай
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2007-12-30, 12:00
|
Тиграй Каунас
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2007-12-30, 12:00
|
Энергия Электренай
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2008-01-09, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2008-01-09, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2008-01-10, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2008-01-11, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
14:2
|
|
|
2008-01-12, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
18:1
|
|
|
2008-01-13, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2008-01-14, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2008-01-19, 12:00
|
Энергия Электренай
–
Тиграй Каунас
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2008-01-20, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2008-01-20, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2008-01-20, 12:00
|
Энергия Электренай
–
Тиграй Каунас
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2008-01-21, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2008-01-21, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2008-01-26, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2008-01-27, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2008-01-27, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
13:1
|
|
|
2008-01-27, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2008-01-28, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2008-01-28, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
17:2
|
|
|
2008-02-01, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2008-02-01, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
11:4
|
|
|
2008-02-01, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
Энергия Электренай
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2008-02-02, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2008-02-02, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
Энергия Электренай
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2008-02-03, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Энергия Электренай
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2008-02-04, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Энергия Электренай
|
|
12:5
|
|
|
2008-02-07, 12:00
|
Тиграй Каунас
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2008-02-08, 12:00
|
Тиграй Каунас
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2008-02-09, 12:00
|
Тиграй Каунас
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2008-02-09, 12:00
|
Энергия Электренай
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2008-02-10, 12:00
|
Тиграй Каунас
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2008-02-10, 12:00
|
Энергия Электренай
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2008-02-15, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2008-02-15, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
Тиграй Каунас
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2008-02-16, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2008-02-16, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2008-02-16, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
Тиграй Каунас
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2008-02-17, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2008-02-17, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Тиграй Каунас
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2008-02-18, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Тиграй Каунас
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2008-02-22, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2008-02-23, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2008-02-23, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
Энергия Электренай
|
|
12:0
|
|
|
2008-02-23, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2008-02-24, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Юность Минск
|
|
6:6
|
|
|
2008-02-24, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
Энергия Электренай
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2008-02-24, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2008-02-26, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
6:14
|
|
|