2006-09-09, 11:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
СШИОСД Алматы
|
|
26:0
|
|
|
2006-09-09, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2006-09-09, 11:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2006-09-09, 11:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2006-09-10, 11:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
СШИОСД Алматы
|
|
13:0
|
|
|
2006-09-10, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2006-09-10, 11:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2006-09-10, 11:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2006-09-12, 11:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2006-09-12, 11:00
|
СШИОСД Алматы
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
1:17
|
|
|
2006-09-12, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
17:1
|
|
|
2006-09-13, 11:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2006-09-13, 11:00
|
СШИОСД Алматы
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
0:16
|
|
|
2006-09-13, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
16:0
|
|
|
2006-09-16, 11:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
СШИОСД Алматы
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2006-09-16, 11:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
15:0
|
|
|
2006-09-16, 11:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2006-09-16, 11:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2006-09-17, 11:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
СШИОСД Алматы
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2006-09-17, 11:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2006-09-17, 11:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2006-09-17, 11:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2006-09-19, 11:00
|
СШИОСД Алматы
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2006-09-20, 11:00
|
СШИОСД Алматы
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2006-09-23, 11:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2006-09-23, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2006-09-23, 11:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2006-09-24, 11:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2006-09-24, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
9:5
|
|
|
2006-09-24, 11:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2006-09-26, 11:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2006-09-26, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2006-09-27, 11:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2006-09-27, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2006-09-30, 11:00
|
СШИОСД Алматы
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2006-09-30, 11:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2006-09-30, 11:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2006-10-01, 11:00
|
СШИОСД Алматы
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
5:9
|
|
|
2006-10-01, 11:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2006-10-01, 11:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2006-10-07, 11:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2006-10-07, 11:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2006-10-07, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2006-10-08, 11:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2006-10-08, 11:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2006-10-08, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
3:10
|
|
|
2006-10-14, 11:00
|
СШИОСД Алматы
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2006-10-14, 11:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2006-10-14, 11:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2006-10-14, 11:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2006-10-15, 11:00
|
СШИОСД Алматы
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
3:17
|
|
|
2006-10-15, 11:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2006-10-15, 11:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2006-10-15, 11:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2006-10-18, 11:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
12:6
|
|
|
2006-10-19, 11:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
16:2
|
|
|
2006-10-21, 11:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2006-10-22, 11:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2006-10-28, 11:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2006-10-28, 11:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2006-10-29, 12:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2006-10-29, 12:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2006-11-04, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
СШИОСД Алматы
|
|
12:0
|
|
|
2006-11-04, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2006-11-04, 12:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
9:8 ОТ
|
|
|
2006-11-04, 12:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2006-11-05, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
СШИОСД Алматы
|
|
14:1
|
|
|
2006-11-05, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2006-11-05, 12:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
4:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2006-11-05, 12:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2006-11-07, 12:00
|
СШИОСД Алматы
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2006-11-08, 12:00
|
СШИОСД Алматы
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
2:12
|
|
|
2006-11-11, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2006-11-11, 12:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2006-11-11, 12:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2006-11-11, 12:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
СШИОСД Алматы
|
|
12:0
|
|
|
2006-11-12, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2006-11-12, 12:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2006-11-12, 12:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2006-11-12, 12:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
СШИОСД Алматы
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2006-11-14, 12:00
|
СШИОСД Алматы
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
3:11
|
|
|
2006-11-15, 12:00
|
СШИОСД Алматы
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2006-11-18, 12:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2006-11-18, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2006-11-19, 12:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
4:9
|
|
|
2006-11-19, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2006-11-25, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
СШИОСД Алматы
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2006-11-25, 12:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2006-11-25, 12:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2006-11-25, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
8:5
|
|
|
2006-11-26, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
СШИОСД Алматы
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2006-11-26, 12:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2006-11-26, 12:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2006-11-26, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2006-11-28, 12:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
СШИОСД Алматы
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2006-11-29, 12:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
СШИОСД Алматы
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2006-12-12, 12:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2006-12-13, 12:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2006-12-16, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2006-12-16, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
14:0
|
|
|
2006-12-16, 12:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2006-12-17, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2006-12-17, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
11:2
|
|
|
2006-12-17, 12:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2006-12-20, 12:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
СШИОСД Алматы
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2006-12-21, 12:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
СШИОСД Алматы
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2006-12-23, 12:00
|
СШИОСД Алматы
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2006-12-23, 12:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2006-12-23, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2006-12-24, 12:00
|
СШИОСД Алматы
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2006-12-24, 12:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2006-12-24, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
2:1
|
|
|