2019-09-14, 13:00
|
Юниор Курган
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2019-09-14, 15:00
|
ХК Оренбург Оренбург
–
Красноярские Рыси Красноярск
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2019-09-14, 17:00
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Динамо-Алтай Барнаул
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-09-15, 13:00
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Динамо-Алтай Барнаул
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2019-09-15, 13:00
|
Юниор Курган
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2019-09-15, 15:00
|
ХК Оренбург Оренбург
–
Красноярские Рыси Красноярск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-09-17, 18:30
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Динамо-Алтай Барнаул
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-09-17, 17:00
|
ХК Оренбург Оренбург
–
Красноярские Рыси Красноярск
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2019-09-17, 17:00
|
Юниор Курган
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
5:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-09-26, 18:30
|
ХК Чебоксары Чебоксары
–
ХК Оренбург Оренбург
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2019-09-26, 15:00
|
Динамо-Алтай Барнаул
–
Юниор Курган
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2019-09-27, 15:00
|
Красноярские Рыси Красноярск
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2019-09-28, 08:30
|
Красноярские Рыси Красноярск
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2019-09-28, 13:00
|
ХК Чебоксары Чебоксары
–
ХК Оренбург Оренбург
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2019-09-28, 13:30
|
Динамо-Алтай Барнаул
–
Юниор Курган
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-09-29, 13:00
|
ХК Чебоксары Чебоксары
–
ХК Оренбург Оренбург
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2019-09-29, 13:00
|
Динамо-Алтай Барнаул
–
Юниор Курган
|
|
1:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-09-30, 15:00
|
Красноярские Рыси Красноярск
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2019-10-05, 15:00
|
ХК Оренбург Оренбург
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2019-10-05, 17:00
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
ХК Чебоксары Чебоксары
|
|
6:7 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-10-06, 13:00
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
ХК Чебоксары Чебоксары
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2019-10-06, 15:00
|
ХК Оренбург Оренбург
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2019-10-08, 18:30
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
ХК Чебоксары Чебоксары
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-10-08, 15:00
|
Динамо-Алтай Барнаул
–
Красноярские Рыси Красноярск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2019-10-08, 17:00
|
ХК Оренбург Оренбург
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2019-10-09, 15:00
|
Динамо-Алтай Барнаул
–
Красноярские Рыси Красноярск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2019-10-11, 15:00
|
Динамо-Алтай Барнаул
–
Красноярские Рыси Красноярск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2019-10-18, 17:00
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
5:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-10-19, 12:00
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2019-10-19, 13:00
|
ХК Чебоксары Чебоксары
–
Динамо-Алтай Барнаул
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2019-10-19, 13:00
|
Красноярские Рыси Красноярск
–
Юниор Курган
|
|
2:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-10-20, 13:00
|
ХК Чебоксары Чебоксары
–
Динамо-Алтай Барнаул
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2019-10-20, 13:00
|
Красноярские Рыси Красноярск
–
Юниор Курган
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2019-10-21, 17:00
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2019-10-22, 18:30
|
ХК Чебоксары Чебоксары
–
Динамо-Алтай Барнаул
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2019-10-22, 15:00
|
Красноярские Рыси Красноярск
–
Юниор Курган
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2019-11-02, 13:00
|
Динамо-Алтай Барнаул
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
1:0 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-11-02, 13:00
|
Красноярские Рыси Красноярск
–
ХК Чебоксары Чебоксары
|
|
5:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-11-03, 13:00
|
Юниор Курган
–
ХК Оренбург Оренбург
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-11-03, 13:00
|
Динамо-Алтай Барнаул
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2019-11-04, 13:00
|
Юниор Курган
–
ХК Оренбург Оренбург
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2019-11-04, 15:00
|
Красноярские Рыси Красноярск
–
ХК Чебоксары Чебоксары
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2019-11-05, 15:00
|
Динамо-Алтай Барнаул
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
1:0 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-11-05, 15:00
|
Красноярские Рыси Красноярск
–
ХК Чебоксары Чебоксары
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2019-11-06, 16:30
|
Юниор Курган
–
ХК Оренбург Оренбург
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2019-11-16, 15:00
|
ХК Оренбург Оренбург
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2019-11-17, 12:00
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Красноярские Рыси Красноярск
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2019-11-17, 13:00
|
ХК Чебоксары Чебоксары
–
Юниор Курган
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2019-11-17, 15:00
|
ХК Оренбург Оренбург
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2019-11-18, 18:30
|
ХК Чебоксары Чебоксары
–
Юниор Курган
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-11-19, 17:00
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Красноярские Рыси Красноярск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-11-19, 17:00
|
ХК Оренбург Оренбург
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2019-11-20, 17:00
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Красноярские Рыси Красноярск
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2019-11-20, 18:30
|
ХК Чебоксары Чебоксары
–
Юниор Курган
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2019-11-30, 12:00
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
ХК Чебоксары Чебоксары
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-11-30, 15:00
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Юниор Курган
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2019-11-30, 13:00
|
Динамо-Алтай Барнаул
–
ХК Оренбург Оренбург
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2019-12-01, 12:00
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
ХК Чебоксары Чебоксары
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2019-12-01, 15:00
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Юниор Курган
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2019-12-01, 13:00
|
Динамо-Алтай Барнаул
–
ХК Оренбург Оренбург
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2019-12-03, 17:00
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
ХК Чебоксары Чебоксары
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2019-12-03, 18:30
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Юниор Курган
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2019-12-03, 15:00
|
Динамо-Алтай Барнаул
–
ХК Оренбург Оренбург
|
|
11:2
|
|
|
2019-12-12, 16:30
|
Юниор Курган
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2019-12-12, 18:30
|
ХК Чебоксары Чебоксары
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2019-12-12, 17:00
|
ХК Оренбург Оренбург
–
Динамо-Алтай Барнаул
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2019-12-14, 13:00
|
ХК Чебоксары Чебоксары
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-12-14, 13:00
|
ХК Оренбург Оренбург
–
Динамо-Алтай Барнаул
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2019-12-14, 13:00
|
Юниор Курган
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2019-12-15, 13:00
|
ХК Чебоксары Чебоксары
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-12-15, 13:00
|
ХК Оренбург Оренбург
–
Динамо-Алтай Барнаул
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2019-12-15, 13:00
|
Юниор Курган
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2019-12-21, 13:00
|
Юниор Курган
–
ХК Чебоксары Чебоксары
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2019-12-21, 17:00
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
ХК Оренбург Оренбург
|
|
4:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-12-22, 13:00
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
ХК Оренбург Оренбург
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2019-12-22, 13:00
|
Юниор Курган
–
ХК Чебоксары Чебоксары
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2019-12-22, 13:00
|
Красноярские Рыси Красноярск
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2019-12-23, 15:00
|
Красноярские Рыси Красноярск
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2019-12-24, 16:30
|
Юниор Курган
–
ХК Чебоксары Чебоксары
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2019-12-24, 18:30
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
ХК Оренбург Оренбург
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2019-12-25, 15:00
|
Красноярские Рыси Красноярск
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2020-01-09, 17:00
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Динамо-Алтай Барнаул
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2020-01-09, 18:30
|
ХК Чебоксары Чебоксары
–
Красноярские Рыси Красноярск
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2020-01-09, 17:00
|
ХК Оренбург Оренбург
–
Юниор Курган
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2020-01-11, 12:00
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Динамо-Алтай Барнаул
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2020-01-11, 13:00
|
ХК Чебоксары Чебоксары
–
Красноярские Рыси Красноярск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2020-01-11, 13:00
|
ХК Оренбург Оренбург
–
Юниор Курган
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2020-01-12, 12:00
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Динамо-Алтай Барнаул
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2020-01-12, 13:00
|
ХК Чебоксары Чебоксары
–
Красноярские Рыси Красноярск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2020-01-12, 13:00
|
ХК Оренбург Оренбург
–
Юниор Курган
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2020-01-18, 13:00
|
Юниор Курган
–
Красноярские Рыси Красноярск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2020-01-18, 13:00
|
Динамо-Алтай Барнаул
–
ХК Чебоксары Чебоксары
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2020-01-18, 17:00
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2020-01-19, 13:00
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2020-01-19, 13:00
|
Юниор Курган
–
Красноярские Рыси Красноярск
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2020-01-19, 13:00
|
Динамо-Алтай Барнаул
–
ХК Чебоксары Чебоксары
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2020-01-21, 16:30
|
Юниор Курган
–
Красноярские Рыси Красноярск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2020-01-21, 18:30
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2020-01-21, 15:00
|
Динамо-Алтай Барнаул
–
ХК Чебоксары Чебоксары
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2020-01-28, 17:00
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
ХК Оренбург Оренбург
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2020-01-30, 17:00
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
ХК Оренбург Оренбург
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2020-01-30, 18:30
|
ХК Чебоксары Чебоксары
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2020-01-30, 15:00
|
Красноярские Рыси Красноярск
–
Динамо-Алтай Барнаул
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2020-01-31, 17:00
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
ХК Оренбург Оренбург
|
|
1:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2020-02-01, 13:00
|
ХК Чебоксары Чебоксары
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2020-02-01, 13:00
|
Красноярские Рыси Красноярск
–
Динамо-Алтай Барнаул
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2020-02-02, 13:00
|
ХК Чебоксары Чебоксары
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2020-02-02, 13:00
|
Красноярские Рыси Красноярск
–
Динамо-Алтай Барнаул
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2020-02-08, 13:00
|
ХК Оренбург Оренбург
–
ХК Чебоксары Чебоксары
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2020-02-08, 13:00
|
Юниор Курган
–
Динамо-Алтай Барнаул
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2020-02-08, 17:00
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Красноярские Рыси Красноярск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2020-02-09, 13:00
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Красноярские Рыси Красноярск
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2020-02-09, 13:00
|
ХК Оренбург Оренбург
–
ХК Чебоксары Чебоксары
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2020-02-09, 13:00
|
Юниор Курган
–
Динамо-Алтай Барнаул
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2020-02-11, 16:30
|
Юниор Курган
–
Динамо-Алтай Барнаул
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2020-02-11, 18:30
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Красноярские Рыси Красноярск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2020-02-11, 17:00
|
ХК Оренбург Оренбург
–
ХК Чебоксары Чебоксары
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2020-02-20, 17:00
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Юниор Курган
|
|
4:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2020-02-20, 15:00
|
Динамо-Алтай Барнаул
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2020-02-20, 15:00
|
Красноярские Рыси Красноярск
–
ХК Оренбург Оренбург
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2020-02-21, 15:00
|
Красноярские Рыси Красноярск
–
ХК Оренбург Оренбург
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2020-02-22, 12:00
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Юниор Курган
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2020-02-22, 13:00
|
Динамо-Алтай Барнаул
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
4:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2020-02-23, 08:30
|
Красноярские Рыси Красноярск
–
ХК Оренбург Оренбург
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2020-02-23, 12:00
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Юниор Курган
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2020-02-23, 13:00
|
Динамо-Алтай Барнаул
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
5:6 ОТ
|
|
|