2019-08-25, 17:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Неман Гродно
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2019-08-27, 19:00
|
ХК Могилев Могилев
–
Неман Гродно
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2019-08-27, 19:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ХК Лида Лида
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2019-08-28, 19:00
|
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2019-08-28, 19:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-08-29, 19:00
|
ХК Могилев Могилев
–
ХК Лида Лида
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2019-08-30, 19:00
|
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2019-08-30, 19:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2019-08-31, 13:00
|
ХК Лида Лида
–
Неман Гродно
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2019-09-03, 19:00
|
ХК Лида Лида
–
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2019-09-03, 19:00
|
Неман Гродно
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2019-09-03, 19:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
ХК Могилев Могилев
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2019-09-05, 19:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ХК Могилев Могилев
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2019-09-05, 19:00
|
Неман Гродно
–
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2019-09-05, 19:00
|
ХК Лида Лида
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2019-09-07, 16:30
|
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2019-09-08, 17:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2019-09-11, 19:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ХК Лида Лида
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-09-11, 19:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Неман Гродно
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-09-11, 19:00
|
ХК Могилев Могилев
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2019-09-11, 19:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2019-09-13, 19:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
ХК Лида Лида
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2019-09-13, 19:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Неман Гродно
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2019-09-13, 19:00
|
ХК Могилев Могилев
–
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2019-09-13, 19:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2019-09-17, 19:00
|
ХК Лида Лида
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2019-09-17, 19:00
|
Неман Гродно
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2019-09-17, 19:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ХК Могилев Могилев
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2019-09-17, 19:00
|
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2019-09-19, 18:00
|
Неман Гродно
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2019-09-19, 19:00
|
ХК Лида Лида
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2019-09-19, 19:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-09-19, 19:00
|
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
–
ХК Могилев Могилев
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2019-09-21, 13:00
|
Неман Гродно
–
ХК Лида Лида
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-09-22, 19:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-09-22, 19:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2019-09-22, 19:00
|
ХК Могилев Могилев
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2019-09-25, 19:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ХК Лида Лида
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2019-09-25, 19:00
|
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
–
Неман Гродно
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2019-09-25, 19:00
|
ХК Могилев Могилев
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2019-09-25, 19:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2019-09-27, 19:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Неман Гродно
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2019-09-27, 19:00
|
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
–
ХК Лида Лида
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2019-09-27, 19:00
|
ХК Могилев Могилев
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-09-27, 19:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
2:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-09-29, 13:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Неман Гродно
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2019-10-01, 19:00
|
ХК Лида Лида
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-10-03, 19:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2019-10-03, 19:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2019-10-05, 13:00
|
ХК Лида Лида
–
ХК Могилев Могилев
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2019-10-05, 13:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2019-10-05, 17:00
|
Неман Гродно
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2019-10-05, 17:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2019-10-07, 19:00
|
Неман Гродно
–
ХК Могилев Могилев
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2019-10-10, 19:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2019-10-10, 19:00
|
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2019-10-10, 19:00
|
ХК Могилев Могилев
–
ХК Лида Лида
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2019-10-12, 13:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2019-10-12, 13:00
|
ХК Могилев Могилев
–
Неман Гродно
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2019-10-12, 13:00
|
ХК Лида Лида
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2019-10-12, 17:00
|
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2019-10-14, 19:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Неман Гродно
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2019-10-16, 19:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ХК Могилев Могилев
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2019-10-18, 19:00
|
ХК Лида Лида
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2019-10-18, 19:00
|
Неман Гродно
–
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2019-10-19, 13:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-10-19, 17:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
ХК Могилев Могилев
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2019-10-20, 13:00
|
Неман Гродно
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2019-10-20, 13:00
|
ХК Лида Лида
–
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-10-21, 19:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Юность Минск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2019-10-23, 19:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Юность Минск
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2019-10-24, 18:00
|
Неман Гродно
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2019-10-24, 19:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2019-10-26, 13:00
|
Неман Гродно
–
ХК Лида Лида
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2019-10-26, 17:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-10-26, 19:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ХК Могилев Могилев
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2019-10-29, 18:30
|
Юность Минск
–
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2019-10-29, 19:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ХК Лида Лида
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2019-10-29, 19:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Неман Гродно
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2019-10-29, 19:00
|
ХК Могилев Могилев
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2019-10-31, 19:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2019-10-31, 19:00
|
ХК Могилев Могилев
–
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
|
|
1:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-10-31, 19:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
ХК Лида Лида
|
|
2:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-10-31, 19:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Неман Гродно
|
|
0:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-11-02, 13:00
|
ХК Лида Лида
–
Неман Гродно
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2019-11-02, 16:30
|
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2019-11-02, 17:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2019-11-02, 18:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ХК Могилев Могилев
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2019-11-04, 19:00
|
ХК Могилев Могилев
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2019-11-10, 17:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2019-11-10, 17:00
|
Неман Гродно
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-11-12, 19:00
|
ХК Лида Лида
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2019-11-12, 19:00
|
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
–
ХК Могилев Могилев
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2019-11-14, 19:00
|
ХК Лида Лида
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2019-11-14, 19:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ХК Могилев Могилев
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2019-11-14, 19:00
|
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2019-11-15, 18:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2019-11-17, 13:00
|
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
–
ХК Лида Лида
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2019-11-17, 13:00
|
ХК Могилев Могилев
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2019-11-17, 13:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2019-11-19, 19:00
|
ХК Могилев Могилев
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2019-11-19, 19:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ХК Лида Лида
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2019-11-21, 19:00
|
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
–
Неман Гродно
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2019-11-23, 17:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ХК Лида Лида
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2019-11-23, 17:00
|
Неман Гродно
–
ХК Могилев Могилев
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2019-11-23, 17:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2019-11-23, 17:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2019-11-25, 19:00
|
ХК Лида Лида
–
ХК Могилев Могилев
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2019-11-25, 19:00
|
Неман Гродно
–
Юность Минск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-11-25, 19:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2019-11-25, 19:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2019-11-27, 18:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
5:0
|
|
|