2019-09-20, 14:40
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2019-09-20, 15:00
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2019-09-20, 17:30
|
Уран Дзержинск
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2019-09-20, 17:15
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Комета Самара
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2019-09-21, 10:30
|
Комета Самара
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2019-09-21, 14:00
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2019-09-21, 15:15
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2019-09-21, 16:40
|
Уран Дзержинск
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-09-22, 09:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2019-09-22, 11:30
|
Уран Дзержинск
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2019-09-22, 10:45
|
Комета Самара
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2019-09-22, 13:00
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2019-10-10, 13:15
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2019-10-10, 16:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
10:3
|
|
|
2019-10-11, 07:30
|
Комета Самара
–
Уран Дзержинск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-10-11, 08:30
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
10:3
|
|
|
2019-10-11, 11:30
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2019-10-11, 19:00
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2019-10-12, 07:15
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2019-10-12, 07:30
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2019-10-12, 13:15
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Комета Самара
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2019-10-12, 19:00
|
Уран Дзержинск
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-10-13, 08:30
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Комета Самара
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2019-10-13, 12:45
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Уран Дзержинск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2019-11-01, 14:45
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Комета Самара
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2019-11-01, 18:15
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Уран Дзержинск
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2019-11-01, 20:58
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2019-11-01, 23:58
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2019-11-02, 10:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2019-11-02, 11:45
|
Комета Самара
–
Уран Дзержинск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2019-11-02, 16:38
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-11-02, 18:58
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2019-11-03, 07:15
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2019-11-03, 08:15
|
Уран Дзержинск
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2019-11-03, 10:45
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2019-11-03, 09:45
|
Комета Самара
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2019-11-22, 08:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Комета Самара
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2019-11-22, 09:45
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Уран Дзержинск
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2019-11-22, 12:15
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2019-11-22, 11:30
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2019-11-23, 08:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2019-11-23, 09:15
|
Комета Самара
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2019-11-23, 12:45
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Уран Дзержинск
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2019-11-23, 16:30
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2019-11-24, 08:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2019-11-24, 07:15
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2019-11-24, 09:15
|
Комета Самара
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2019-11-24, 11:00
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Уран Дзержинск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2019-12-13, 12:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Уран Дзержинск
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2019-12-13, 14:30
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2019-12-13, 14:45
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2019-12-13, 17:00
|
Комета Самара
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2019-12-14, 08:15
|
Уран Дзержинск
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2019-12-14, 10:45
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2019-12-14, 13:00
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2019-12-14, 14:45
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Комета Самара
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2019-12-15, 08:00
|
Комета Самара
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2019-12-15, 11:15
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2019-12-15, 10:40
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
0:9
|
|
|
2019-12-15, 19:00
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Уран Дзержинск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2020-01-08, 13:00
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2020-01-08, 16:15
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2020-01-09, 09:30
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2020-01-09, 11:00
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2020-01-10, 08:45
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2020-01-10, 11:00
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
10:3
|
|
|
2020-01-10, 15:00
|
Уран Дзержинск
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2020-01-10, 17:30
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Комета Самара
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2020-01-11, 12:45
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2020-01-11, 15:40
|
Уран Дзержинск
–
Комета Самара
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2020-01-12, 07:15
|
Комета Самара
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2020-01-12, 10:45
|
Уран Дзержинск
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2020-02-07, 10:00
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2020-02-07, 09:00
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2020-02-07, 14:15
|
Комета Самара
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2020-02-07, 17:45
|
Уран Дзержинск
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2020-02-08, 10:30
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
5:4 Б
|
|
|
2020-02-08, 13:15
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2020-02-08, 14:15
|
Комета Самара
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2020-02-08, 17:45
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Уран Дзержинск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2020-02-09, 07:15
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2020-02-09, 09:45
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2020-02-09, 09:45
|
Комета Самара
–
Уран Дзержинск
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2020-02-09, 11:15
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2020-02-26, 09:45
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
5:4 Б
|
|
|
2020-02-26, 11:00
|
Комета Самара
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2020-02-27, 10:45
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Комета Самара
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2020-02-27, 13:45
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2020-02-28, 08:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2020-02-28, 09:15
|
Комета Самара
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2020-02-28, 12:45
|
Уран Дзержинск
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2020-02-28, 15:15
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2020-02-29, 09:00
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Уран Дзержинск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2020-02-29, 13:45
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2020-03-01, 08:15
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2020-03-01, 11:00
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Уран Дзержинск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|