[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17 17/1818/19
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить

Keysport

Finland Play-Off 16.03.2019 - 04.05.2019

Filter: Season:




Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1HPK (Hameenlinna)1893024 42 -  3435
2Karpat (Oulu)1774015 38 -  2630
3Tappara (Tampere)1152013 25 -  2420
4HIFK (Helsinki)1351034 21 -  3220
5Ilves (Tampere)711032 15 -  208
6Pelicans (Lahti)620013 16 -  117
7Lukko (Rauma)720005 17 -  176
8SaiPa (Lappeenranta)301011  7 -   93
9TPS (Turku)501013 11 -  153
10JYP (Jyvaskyla)310002  6 -  103



1/8 Finals16.03.2019 17:00 (-1 MSK)Lukko (Rauma)JYP (Jyvaskyla) 5:1
1/8 Finals16.03.2019 17:00 (-1 MSK)Ilves (Tampere)SaiPa (Lappeenranta) 3:2(OT)
1/8 Finals17.03.2019 17:00 (-1 MSK)JYP (Jyvaskyla)Lukko (Rauma) 4:1
1/8 Finals17.03.2019 17:00 (-1 MSK)SaiPa (Lappeenranta)Ilves (Tampere) 3:2(OT)
1/8 Finals19.03.2019 18:30 (-1 MSK)Lukko (Rauma)JYP (Jyvaskyla) 4:1
1/8 Finals19.03.2019 18:30 (-1 MSK)Ilves (Tampere)SaiPa (Lappeenranta) 4:2
Quarterfinal21.03.2019 18:30 (-1 MSK)Pelicans (Lahti)HIFK (Helsinki) 6:0
Quarterfinal21.03.2019 18:30 (-1 MSK)TPS (Turku)HPK (Hameenlinna) 2:3
Quarterfinal22.03.2019 18:30 (-1 MSK)Karpat (Oulu)Ilves (Tampere) 4:3(OT)
Quarterfinal22.03.2019 18:30 (-1 MSK)Tappara (Tampere)Lukko (Rauma) 3:2
Quarterfinal23.03.2019 17:00 (-1 MSK)Ilves (Tampere)Karpat (Oulu) 0:4
Quarterfinal23.03.2019 17:00 (-1 MSK)HIFK (Helsinki)Pelicans (Lahti) 3:2
Quarterfinal23.03.2019 17:00 (-1 MSK)HPK (Hameenlinna)TPS (Turku) 5:3
Quarterfinal23.03.2019 17:00 (-1 MSK)Lukko (Rauma)Tappara (Tampere) 2:3
Quarterfinal25.03.2019 18:30 (0 MSK)Karpat (Oulu)Ilves (Tampere) 2:1
Quarterfinal25.03.2019 18:30 (0 MSK)Pelicans (Lahti)HIFK (Helsinki) 1:2(OT)
Quarterfinal25.03.2019 18:30 (0 MSK)TPS (Turku)HPK (Hameenlinna) 3:2(OT)
Quarterfinal25.03.2019 18:30 (0 MSK)Tappara (Tampere)Lukko (Rauma) 3:2
Quarterfinal27.03.2019 18:30 (0 MSK)HIFK (Helsinki)Pelicans (Lahti) 3:1
Quarterfinal27.03.2019 18:30 (0 MSK)HPK (Hameenlinna)TPS (Turku) 2:1
Quarterfinal27.03.2019 18:30 (0 MSK)Ilves (Tampere)Karpat (Oulu) 2:3(OT)
Quarterfinal27.03.2019 18:30 (0 MSK)Lukko (Rauma)Tappara (Tampere) 1:2
Quarterfinal29.03.2019 18:30 (0 MSK)Pelicans (Lahti)HIFK (Helsinki) 5:1
Quarterfinal29.03.2019 18:30 (0 MSK)TPS (Turku)HPK (Hameenlinna) 2:3(OT)
Quarterfinal30.03.2019 17:00 (0 MSK)HIFK (Helsinki)Pelicans (Lahti) 2:1
Semifinal03.04.2019 18:30 (0 MSK)Karpat (Oulu)HIFK (Helsinki) 3:2(OT)
Semifinal04.04.2019 18:30 (0 MSK)Tappara (Tampere)HPK (Hameenlinna) 1:0
Semifinal05.04.2019 18:30 (0 MSK)HIFK (Helsinki)Karpat (Oulu) 3:2
Semifinal06.04.2019 17:00 (0 MSK)Karpat (Oulu)HIFK (Helsinki) 3:0
Semifinal06.04.2019 17:00 (0 MSK)HPK (Hameenlinna)Tappara (Tampere) 4:1
Semifinal08.04.2019 18:30 (0 MSK)HIFK (Helsinki)Karpat (Oulu) 2:0
Semifinal09.04.2019 18:30 (0 MSK)Tappara (Tampere)HPK (Hameenlinna) 3:2(OT)
Semifinal11.04.2019 18:30 (0 MSK)HPK (Hameenlinna)Tappara (Tampere) 2:1(OT)
Semifinal12.04.2019 18:30 (0 MSK)Karpat (Oulu)HIFK (Helsinki) 2:1(OT)
Semifinal13.04.2019 17:00 (0 MSK)Tappara (Tampere)HPK (Hameenlinna) 2:3
Semifinal15.04.2019 18:30 (0 MSK)HIFK (Helsinki)Karpat (Oulu) 0:3
Semifinal15.04.2019 18:30 (0 MSK)HPK (Hameenlinna)Tappara (Tampere) 4:3
Placing game 3 - 419.04.2019 18:30 (0 MSK)Tappara (Tampere)HIFK (Helsinki) 3:2(OT)
Final20.04.2019 17:00 (0 MSK)Karpat (Oulu)HPK (Hameenlinna) 4:1
Final23.04.2019 18:30 (0 MSK)HPK (Hameenlinna)Karpat (Oulu) 3:1
Final25.04.2019 18:30 (0 MSK)Karpat (Oulu)HPK (Hameenlinna) 0:3
Final27.04.2019 17:00 (0 MSK)HPK (Hameenlinna)Karpat (Oulu) 2:4
Final29.04.2019 18:30 (0 MSK)Karpat (Oulu)HPK (Hameenlinna) 2:0
Final02.05.2019 18:30 (0 MSK)HPK (Hameenlinna)Karpat (Oulu) 1:0
Final04.05.2019 17:00 (0 MSK)Karpat (Oulu)HPK (Hameenlinna) 1:2(OT)