[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17 17/1818/19
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить

Keysport

Switzerland Play Off 09.03.2019 - 24.04.2019

Filter: Season:




Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1SC Bern (Bern)1884024 48 -  3634
2EV Zug (Zug)1481023 46 -  3228
3EHC Biel-Bienne (Biel)1261005 28 -  3020
4Lausanne HC (Lausanne)1241007 30 -  3714
5SCL Tigers730004 18 -  229
6Geneve-Servette HC (Geneva)611031 13 -  148
7HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri)510004  9 -  143
8HC Lugano (Lugano)400013 11 -  181



Quarterfinal09.03.2019 20:00 (-2 MSK)SC Bern (Bern)Geneve-Servette HC (Geneva) 0:2
Quarterfinal09.03.2019 20:00 (-2 MSK)EV Zug (Zug)HC Lugano (Lugano) 3:2
Quarterfinal09.03.2019 20:00 (-2 MSK)Lausanne HC (Lausanne)SCL Tigers 1:5
Quarterfinal09.03.2019 20:00 (-2 MSK)EHC Biel-Bienne (Biel)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri) 3:1
Quarterfinal12.03.2019 20:00 (-2 MSK)Geneve-Servette HC (Geneva)SC Bern (Bern) 2:3(OT)
Quarterfinal12.03.2019 20:00 (-2 MSK)HC Lugano (Lugano)EV Zug (Zug) 1:5
Quarterfinal12.03.2019 20:00 (-2 MSK)SCL TigersLausanne HC (Lausanne) 0:3
Quarterfinal12.03.2019 20:00 (-2 MSK)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri)EHC Biel-Bienne (Biel) 2:3
Quarterfinal14.03.2019 20:00 (-2 MSK)SC Bern (Bern)Geneve-Servette HC (Geneva) 2:3(OT)
Quarterfinal14.03.2019 20:00 (-2 MSK)EV Zug (Zug)HC Lugano (Lugano) 5:4
Quarterfinal14.03.2019 20:00 (-2 MSK)Lausanne HC (Lausanne)SCL Tigers 5:2
Quarterfinal14.03.2019 20:00 (-2 MSK)EHC Biel-Bienne (Biel)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri) 5:3
Quarterfinal16.03.2019 20:00 (-2 MSK)HC Lugano (Lugano)EV Zug (Zug) 4:5(OT)
Quarterfinal16.03.2019 20:00 (-2 MSK)SCL TigersLausanne HC (Lausanne) 1:2
Quarterfinal16.03.2019 20:00 (-2 MSK)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri)EHC Biel-Bienne (Biel) 2:1
Quarterfinal16.03.2019 20:00 (-2 MSK)Geneve-Servette HC (Geneva)SC Bern (Bern) 1:2
Quarterfinal19.03.2019 20:00 (-2 MSK)SC Bern (Bern)Geneve-Servette HC (Geneva) 4:3(OT)
Quarterfinal19.03.2019 20:00 (-2 MSK)Lausanne HC (Lausanne)SCL Tigers 1:5
Quarterfinal19.03.2019 20:00 (-2 MSK)EHC Biel-Bienne (Biel)HC Ambri-Piotta (Ambri) 2:1
Quarterfinal21.03.2019 20:00 (-2 MSK)Geneve-Servette HC (Geneva)SC Bern (Bern) 2:3(OT)
Quarterfinal21.03.2019 20:00 (-2 MSK)SCL TigersLausanne HC (Lausanne) 4:2
Quarterfinal23.03.2019 20:00 (-2 MSK)Lausanne HC (Lausanne)SCL Tigers 8:1
Semifinal26.03.2019 20:00 (-1 MSK)SC Bern (Bern)EHC Biel-Bienne (Biel) 2:4
Semifinal26.03.2019 20:00 (-1 MSK)EV Zug (Zug)Lausanne HC (Lausanne) 3:1
Semifinal28.03.2019 20:00 (-1 MSK)EHC Biel-Bienne (Biel)SC Bern (Bern) 3:2(OT)
Semifinal28.03.2019 20:00 (-1 MSK)Lausanne HC (Lausanne)EV Zug (Zug) 5:4(OT)
Semifinal30.03.2019 20:00 (-1 MSK)SC Bern (Bern)EHC Biel-Bienne (Biel) 6:2
Semifinal30.03.2019 20:00 (-1 MSK)EV Zug (Zug)Lausanne HC (Lausanne) 5:0
Semifinal02.04.2019 20:00 (-1 MSK)EHC Biel-Bienne (Biel)SC Bern (Bern) 2:5
Semifinal02.04.2019 20:00 (-1 MSK)Lausanne HC (Lausanne)EV Zug (Zug) 0:2
Semifinal04.04.2019 20:00 (-1 MSK)SC Bern (Bern)EHC Biel-Bienne (Biel) 0:2
Semifinal04.04.2019 20:00 (-1 MSK)EV Zug (Zug)Lausanne HC (Lausanne) 5:2
Semifinal06.04.2019 20:00 (-1 MSK)EHC Biel-Bienne (Biel)SC Bern (Bern) 0:1
Semifinal09.04.2019 20:00 (-1 MSK)SC Bern (Bern)EHC Biel-Bienne (Biel) 5:1
Final11.04.2019 20:00 (-1 MSK)SC Bern (Bern)EV Zug (Zug) 1:4
Final13.04.2019 20:00 (-1 MSK)EV Zug (Zug)SC Bern (Bern) 2:3(OT)
Final16.04.2019 20:00 (-1 MSK)SC Bern (Bern)EV Zug (Zug) 4:1
Final18.04.2019 20:00 (-1 MSK)EV Zug (Zug)SC Bern (Bern) 1:3
Final20.04.2019 20:00 (-1 MSK)SC Bern (Bern)EV Zug (Zug) 2:1