[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17 17/1818/19
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

Keysport

Deutsche Eishockey Liga Play Off 06.03.2019 - 22.03.2019

Filter: Season:




Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Adler (Mannheim)14111020 55 -  2337
2EHC Red Bull (Munich)1863027 34 -  4226
3Augsburger Panther (Augsburg)1452025 32 -  2921
4Kolner Haie1131025 25 -  3413
5Eisbaren Berlin (Berlin)831013 22 -  2012
6Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf)721013 18 -  229
7ERC Ingolstadt712013 21 -  228
8Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers (Nurnberg)812014 22 -  328
9Pinguins Bremerhaven (Bremerhaven)301011  7 -   93
10Straubing Tigers200011  4 -   71



1/8 Finals06.03.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)Straubing TigersEisbaren Berlin (Berlin) 2:3(OT)
1/8 Finals06.03.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)Pinguins Bremerhaven (Bremerhaven)Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers (Nurnberg) 1:3
1/8 Finals08.03.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)Eisbaren Berlin (Berlin)Straubing Tigers 4:2
1/8 Finals08.03.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers (Nurnberg)Pinguins Bremerhaven (Bremerhaven) 3:4(OT)
1/8 Finals10.03.2019 ??:??Pinguins Bremerhaven (Bremerhaven)Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers (Nurnberg) 2:3(OT)
Quarterfinal12.03.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)Kolner HaieERC Ingolstadt 2:6
Quarterfinal12.03.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)Augsburger Panther (Augsburg)Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf) 7:1
Quarterfinal13.03.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)EHC Red Bull (Munich)Eisbaren Berlin (Berlin) 3:2(OT)
Quarterfinal13.03.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)Adler (Mannheim)Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers (Nurnberg) 7:2
Quarterfinal15.03.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)ERC IngolstadtKolner Haie 4:3(OT)
Quarterfinal15.03.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf)Augsburger Panther (Augsburg) 4:1
Quarterfinal15.03.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)Eisbaren Berlin (Berlin)EHC Red Bull (Munich) 4:0
Quarterfinal15.03.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers (Nurnberg)Adler (Mannheim) 2:4
Quarterfinal17.03.2019 13:45 (-2 MSK)Augsburger Panther (Augsburg)Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf) 3:4
Quarterfinal17.03.2019 16:15 (-2 MSK)Kolner HaieERC Ingolstadt 3:2(OT)
Quarterfinal17.03.2019 16:45 (-2 MSK)EHC Red Bull (Munich)Eisbaren Berlin (Berlin) 4:1
Quarterfinal17.03.2019 18:45 (-2 MSK)Adler (Mannheim)Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers (Nurnberg) 4:1
Quarterfinal22.03.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)ERC IngolstadtKolner Haie 3:2(OT)
Quarterfinal22.03.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf)Augsburger Panther (Augsburg) 1:2
Quarterfinal22.03.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)Eisbaren Berlin (Berlin)EHC Red Bull (Munich) 2:5
Quarterfinal22.03.2019 19:15 (-2 MSK)Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers (Nurnberg)Adler (Mannheim) 4:3(OT)
Quarterfinal24.03.2019 13:45 (-1 MSK)Augsburger Panther (Augsburg)Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf) 4:3(OT)
Quarterfinal24.03.2019 13:45 (-1 MSK)EHC Red Bull (Munich)Eisbaren Berlin (Berlin) 0:3
Quarterfinal24.03.2019 13:45 (-1 MSK)Kolner HaieERC Ingolstadt 4:2
Quarterfinal24.03.2019 16:15 (-1 MSK)Adler (Mannheim)Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers (Nurnberg) 7:4
Quarterfinal29.03.2019 19:15 (-1 MSK)Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf)Augsburger Panther (Augsburg) 4:3(OT)
Quarterfinal29.03.2019 ??:??Eisbaren Berlin (Berlin)EHC Red Bull (Munich) 3:4
Quarterfinal29.03.2019 19:15 (-1 MSK)ERC IngolstadtKolner Haie 2:5
Quarterfinal31.03.2019 16:15 (-1 MSK)Augsburger Panther (Augsburg)Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf) 2:1
Quarterfinal31.03.2019 13:45 (-1 MSK)Kolner HaieERC Ingolstadt 3:2
Semifinal02.04.2019 19:15 (-1 MSK)Adler (Mannheim)Kolner Haie 1:0
Semifinal03.04.2019 19:15 (-1 MSK)EHC Red Bull (Munich)Augsburger Panther (Augsburg) 2:1(OT)
Semifinal05.04.2019 19:15 (-1 MSK)Kolner HaieAdler (Mannheim) 1:4
Semifinal05.04.2019 19:15 (-1 MSK)Augsburger Panther (Augsburg)EHC Red Bull (Munich) 4:3
Semifinal07.04.2019 13:45 (-1 MSK)EHC Red Bull (Munich)Augsburger Panther (Augsburg) 1:2(OT)
Semifinal07.04.2019 16:45 (-1 MSK)Adler (Mannheim)Kolner Haie 4:0
Semifinal09.04.2019 19:15 (-1 MSK)Kolner HaieAdler (Mannheim) 2:4
Semifinal10.04.2019 19:15 (-1 MSK)Augsburger Panther (Augsburg)EHC Red Bull (Munich) 1:2
Semifinal12.04.2019 19:15 (-1 MSK)EHC Red Bull (Munich)Augsburger Panther (Augsburg) 1:0
Semifinal14.04.2019 ??:??Augsburger Panther (Augsburg)EHC Red Bull (Munich) 2:0
Semifinal16.04.2019 ??:??EHC Red Bull (Munich)Augsburger Panther (Augsburg) 2:0
Final18.04.2019 ??:??Adler (Mannheim)EHC Red Bull (Munich) 1:2(OT)
Final20.04.2019 ??:??EHC Red Bull (Munich)Adler (Mannheim) 0:3
Final22.04.2019 ??:??Adler (Mannheim)EHC Red Bull (Munich) 4:1
Final24.04.2019 ??:??EHC Red Bull (Munich)Adler (Mannheim) 0:4
Final26.04.2019 ??:??Adler (Mannheim)EHC Red Bull (Munich) 5:4(OT)