[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17 17/1818/19
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

Belarus.High League Play Off 21.02.2019 - 31.03.2019

Filter: Season:




Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Neman-2 (Grodno)12101001 46 -  2432
2Junior (Minsk)1462015 43 -  3723
3Belarus U-171141024 31 -  2716
4HC Gomel-2 (Gomel)721004 23 -  248
5HC Mogilev-2 (Mogilev)520012 10 -  117
6Shakhter-2 (Soligorsk)300012  7 -  151
7BFSO Dinamo (Minsk)300003  7 -  170
8Metallurg-2 (Zhlobin)300003  7 -  190



Quarterfinal21.02.2019 13:00 (0 MSK)Belarus U-17HC Mogilev-2 (Mogilev) 4:2
Quarterfinal21.02.2019 13:00 (0 MSK)HC Gomel-2 (Gomel)Shakhter-2 (Soligorsk) 3:2(OT)
Quarterfinal21.02.2019 17:00 (0 MSK)Neman-2 (Grodno)Metallurg-2 (Zhlobin) 5:3
Quarterfinal21.02.2019 17:00 (0 MSK)Junior (Minsk)BFSO Dinamo (Minsk) 2:1
Quarterfinal22.02.2019 15:15 (0 MSK)Junior (Minsk)BFSO Dinamo (Minsk) 5:2
Quarterfinal22.02.2019 13:00 (0 MSK)HC Gomel-2 (Gomel)Shakhter-2 (Soligorsk) 6:2
Quarterfinal22.02.2019 13:00 (0 MSK)Neman-2 (Grodno)Metallurg-2 (Zhlobin) 8:0
Quarterfinal22.02.2019 13:00 (0 MSK)Belarus U-17HC Mogilev-2 (Mogilev) 2:1(OT)
Quarterfinal25.02.2019 17:00 (0 MSK)BFSO Dinamo (Minsk)Junior (Minsk) 4:10
Quarterfinal25.02.2019 17:00 (0 MSK)Metallurg-2 (Zhlobin)Neman-2 (Grodno) 4:6
Quarterfinal25.02.2019 17:00 (0 MSK)Shakhter-2 (Soligorsk)HC Gomel-2 (Gomel) 3:6
Quarterfinal25.02.2019 17:00 (0 MSK)HC Mogilev-2 (Mogilev)Belarus U-17 4:1
Quarterfinal26.02.2019 13:00 (0 MSK)HC Mogilev-2 (Mogilev)Belarus U-17 3:1
Quarterfinal28.02.2019 17:00 (0 MSK)Belarus U-17HC Mogilev-2 (Mogilev) 3:0
Semifinal03.03.2019 17:00 (0 MSK)Belarus U-17Junior (Minsk) 4:1
Semifinal03.03.2019 17:00 (0 MSK)HC Gomel-2 (Gomel)Neman-2 (Grodno) 2:3
Semifinal04.03.2019 13:00 (0 MSK)Belarus U-17Junior (Minsk) 2:3
Semifinal04.03.2019 13:00 (0 MSK)HC Gomel-2 (Gomel)Neman-2 (Grodno) 3:5
Semifinal07.03.2019 17:00 (0 MSK)Junior (Minsk)Belarus U-17 0:4
Semifinal07.03.2019 13:00 (0 MSK)Neman-2 (Grodno)HC Gomel-2 (Gomel) 5:2
Semifinal08.03.2019 13:00 (0 MSK)Junior (Minsk)Belarus U-17 5:4
Semifinal08.03.2019 13:00 (0 MSK)Neman-2 (Grodno)HC Gomel-2 (Gomel) 4:1
Semifinal10.03.2019 17:00 (0 MSK)Belarus U-17Junior (Minsk) 2:3(OT)
Semifinal12.03.2019 13:00 (0 MSK)Junior (Minsk)Belarus U-17 5:4(Б)
Final17.03.2019 17:00 (0 MSK)Neman-2 (Grodno)Junior (Minsk) 4:2
Final18.03.2019 13:00 (0 MSK)Neman-2 (Grodno)Junior (Minsk) 3:2
Final21.03.2019 13:00 (0 MSK)Junior (Minsk)Neman-2 (Grodno) 4:0
Final22.03.2019 13:00 (0 MSK)Junior (Minsk)Neman-2 (Grodno) 1:2
Final24.03.2019 17:00 (0 MSK)Neman-2 (Grodno)Junior (Minsk) 1:0(Б)