[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17 17/1819/20
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить

Keysport

Kazakhstan Play Off 14.02.2019 - 11.04.2019

Filter: Season:




Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Beibarys (Atyrau)1484011 42 -  2333
2Nomad (Nur-Sultan)1653044 37 -  3825
3Arlan (Kokshetau)1361024 34 -  2622
4Kulager (Petropavlovsk)1241007 20 -  3414
5Irtysh (Pavlodar)730013 18 -  1210
6Almaty (Almaty)611013  9 -  166
7Altai-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)401012  7 -  103
8HC Temirtau (Temirtau)400013  5 -  131



Quarterfinal14.02.2019 14:00Altai-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Nomad (Astana) 1:2
Quarterfinal15.02.2019 14:00Altai-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Nomad (Astana) 1:2(Б)
Quarterfinal15.02.2019 19:00Beibarys (Atyrau)HC Temirtau (Temirtau) 3:0
Quarterfinal15.02.2019 19:00Arlan (Kokshetau)Almaty (Almaty) 1:2(Б)
Quarterfinal15.02.2019 19:00Irtysh (Pavlodar)Kulager (Petropavlovsk) 0:2
Quarterfinal16.02.2019 17:00Beibarys (Atyrau)HC Temirtau (Temirtau) 3:2
Quarterfinal16.02.2019 17:00Arlan (Kokshetau)Almaty (Almaty) 3:0
Quarterfinal16.02.2019 17:00Irtysh (Pavlodar)Kulager (Petropavlovsk) 3:0
Quarterfinal18.02.2019 13:00Nomad (Astana)Altai-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 2:3(OT)
Quarterfinal19.02.2019 13:00Nomad (Astana)Altai-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 4:2
Quarterfinal19.02.2019 19:00HC Temirtau (Temirtau)Beibarys (Atyrau) 1:2(OT)
Quarterfinal19.02.2019 19:00Almaty (Almaty)Arlan (Kokshetau) 1:4
Quarterfinal19.02.2019 19:00Kulager (Petropavlovsk)Irtysh (Pavlodar) 2:7
Quarterfinal20.02.2019 19:00HC Temirtau (Temirtau)Beibarys (Atyrau) 2:5
Quarterfinal20.02.2019 19:00Almaty (Almaty)Arlan (Kokshetau) 3:1
Quarterfinal20.02.2019 19:00Kulager (Petropavlovsk)Irtysh (Pavlodar) 1:4
Quarterfinal23.02.2019 17:00Arlan (Kokshetau)Almaty (Almaty) 4:1
Quarterfinal23.02.2019 17:00Irtysh (Pavlodar)Kulager (Petropavlovsk) 1:2
Quarterfinal26.02.2019 16:00Almaty (Almaty)Arlan (Kokshetau) 2:3(OT)
Quarterfinal26.02.2019 19:00Kulager (Petropavlovsk)Irtysh (Pavlodar) 3:2
Quarterfinal01.03.2019 19:00Irtysh (Pavlodar)Kulager (Petropavlovsk) 1:2(Б)
Semifinal17.03.2019 17:00Arlan (Kokshetau)Nomad (Astana) 2:0
Semifinal17.03.2019 17:00Beibarys (Atyrau)Kulager (Petropavlovsk) 5:3
Semifinal18.03.2019 19:00Arlan (Kokshetau)Nomad (Astana) 3:1
Semifinal18.03.2019 19:00Beibarys (Atyrau)Kulager (Petropavlovsk) 1:3
Semifinal21.03.2019 13:00Nomad (Astana)Arlan (Kokshetau) 2:1(OT)
Semifinal21.03.2019 17:00Kulager (Petropavlovsk)Beibarys (Atyrau) 0:3
Semifinal22.03.2019 13:00Nomad (Astana)Arlan (Kokshetau) 4:3
Semifinal22.03.2019 17:00Kulager (Petropavlovsk)Beibarys (Atyrau) 1:3
Semifinal25.03.2019 17:00Arlan (Kokshetau)Nomad (Nur-Sultan) 5:2
Semifinal25.03.2019 18:00Beibarys (Atyrau)Kulager (Petropavlovsk) 4:1
Semifinal28.03.2019 19:00Nomad (Nur-Sultan)Arlan (Kokshetau) 3:1
Semifinal31.03.2019 17:00Arlan (Kokshetau)Nomad (Nur-Sultan) 3:5
Final03.04.2019 19:00Beibarys (Atyrau)Nomad (Nur-Sultan) 2:1
Final04.04.2019 19:00Beibarys (Atyrau)Nomad (Nur-Sultan) 2:1(Б)
Final07.04.2019 17:00Nomad (Nur-Sultan)Beibarys (Atyrau) 3:2(OT)
Final08.04.2019 19:00Nomad (Nur-Sultan)Beibarys (Atyrau) 2:3(Б)
Final11.04.2019 19:00Beibarys (Atyrau)Nomad (Nur-Sultan) 4:3(OT)

календарь очрк сезона 2018-2019 гг. плей офф