2019-01-12, 14:30
|
Созвездие Москва
–
Центр Москва
|
|
11:8
|
|
|
2019-01-12, 15:00
|
Армада Одинцово
–
Марьино Москва
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2019-01-12, 12:00
|
Динамо-2015 Красногорский р-он
–
Вымпел Москва
|
|
12:0
|
|
|
2019-01-12, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Львы ЦХМ Москва
|
|
17:1
|
|
|
2019-01-12, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Морские львы Москва
|
|
17:2
|
|
|
2019-01-12, 12:00
|
Ястребы Москва
–
Янтарь Москва
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2019-01-13, 13:15
|
Морозово Москва
–
Русь-дев 2007 Москва
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2019-01-19, 10:00
|
Центр Москва
–
Армада Одинцово
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2019-01-19, 10:00
|
Янтарь Москва
–
Морозово Москва
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2019-01-19, 10:00
|
Серебряные акулы Москва
–
Динамо-2015 Красногорский р-он
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2019-01-19, 12:00
|
Морские львы Москва
–
Ястребы Москва
|
|
2:17
|
|
|
2019-01-19, 12:00
|
Львы ЦХМ Москва
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
0:16
|
|
|
2019-01-19, 12:00
|
Вымпел Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
1:25
|
|
|
2019-01-20, 10:00
|
Русь-дев 2007 Москва
–
Созвездие Москва
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2019-01-24, 11:45
|
Марьино Москва
–
Львы ЦХМ Москва
|
|
6:7
|
|
|
2019-01-26, 10:00
|
Морозово Москва
–
Морские львы Москва
|
|
14:3
|
|
|
2019-01-26, 12:15
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Серебряные акулы Москва
|
|
23:2
|
|
|
2019-01-26, 12:30
|
Созвездие Москва
–
Янтарь Москва
|
|
8:5
|
|
|
2019-01-26, 15:00
|
Марьино Москва
–
Центр Москва
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2019-01-26, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Вымпел Москва
|
|
14:0
|
|
|
2019-01-26, 12:00
|
Ястребы Москва
–
Львы ЦХМ Москва
|
|
11:3
|
|
|
2019-01-26, 12:00
|
Армада Одинцово
–
Русь-дев 2007 Москва
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2019-02-02, 10:00
|
Янтарь Москва
–
Армада Одинцово
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2019-02-02, 10:00
|
Серебряные акулы Москва
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2019-02-02, 13:00
|
Морские львы Москва
–
Созвездие Москва
|
|
2:16
|
|
|
2019-02-02, 12:00
|
Львы ЦХМ Москва
–
Морозово Москва
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2019-02-02, 12:00
|
Вымпел Москва
–
Ястребы Москва
|
|
1:14
|
|
|
2019-02-02, 12:00
|
Динамо-2015 Красногорский р-он
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
3:15
|
|
|
2019-02-03, 12:30
|
Русь-дев 2007 Москва
–
Марьино Москва
|
|
6:6
|
|
|
2019-02-09, 10:45
|
Армада Одинцово
–
Морские львы Москва
|
|
8:7
|
|
|
2019-02-09, 12:15
|
Центр Москва
–
Русь-дев 2007 Москва
|
|
7:8
|
|
|
2019-02-09, 12:30
|
Марьино Москва
–
Янтарь Москва
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2019-02-09, 13:15
|
Созвездие Москва
–
Львы ЦХМ Москва
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2019-02-09, 16:15
|
Морозово Москва
–
Вымпел Москва
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2019-02-09, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Динамо-2015 Красногорский р-он
|
|
17:4
|
|
|
2019-02-09, 12:00
|
Ястребы Москва
–
Серебряные акулы Москва
|
|
8:5
|
|
|
2019-02-16, 10:45
|
Морские львы Москва
–
Марьино Москва
|
|
7:6
|
|
|
2019-02-16, 11:15
|
Серебряные акулы Москва
–
Морозово Москва
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2019-02-16, 18:00
|
Янтарь Москва
–
Центр Москва
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2019-02-16, 12:00
|
Львы ЦХМ Москва
–
Армада Одинцово
|
|
2:17
|
|
|
2019-02-16, 12:00
|
Вымпел Москва
–
Созвездие Москва
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2019-02-16, 12:00
|
Динамо-2015 Красногорский р-он
–
Ястребы Москва
|
|
8:6
|
|
|
2019-02-16, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2019-02-23, 12:15
|
Центр Москва
–
Морские львы Москва
|
|
11:5
|
|
|
2019-02-23, 13:30
|
Созвездие Москва
–
Серебряные акулы Москва
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2019-02-23, 15:45
|
Морозово Москва
–
Динамо-2015 Красногорский р-он
|
|
6:6
|
|
|
2019-02-23, 17:30
|
Русь-дев 2007 Москва
–
Янтарь Москва
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
2019-02-23, 12:00
|
Ястребы Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
2:14
|
|
|
2019-02-23, 12:00
|
Армада Одинцово
–
Вымпел Москва
|
|
10:7
|
|
|
2019-03-02, 10:00
|
Серебряные акулы Москва
–
Армада Одинцово
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2019-03-02, 10:45
|
Морские львы Москва
–
Русь-дев 2007 Москва
|
|
4:13
|
|
|
2019-03-02, 12:15
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Морозово Москва
|
|
15:2
|
|
|
2019-03-02, 12:00
|
Львы ЦХМ Москва
–
Центр Москва
|
|
2:11
|
|
|
2019-03-02, 12:00
|
Вымпел Москва
–
Марьино Москва
|
|
2:13
|
|
|
2019-03-02, 12:00
|
Динамо-2015 Красногорский р-он
–
Созвездие Москва
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2019-03-02, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Ястребы Москва
|
|
11:0
|
|
|
2019-03-09, 10:00
|
Янтарь Москва
–
Морские львы Москва
|
|
17:2
|
|
|
2019-03-09, 10:45
|
Русь-дев 2007 Москва
–
Львы ЦХМ Москва
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2019-03-09, 11:45
|
Марьино Москва
–
Серебряные акулы Москва
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2019-03-09, 12:15
|
Центр Москва
–
Вымпел Москва
|
|
14:2
|
|
|
2019-03-09, 14:15
|
Морозово Москва
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2019-03-09, 16:00
|
Созвездие Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
2:13
|
|
|
2019-03-09, 12:00
|
Армада Одинцово
–
Динамо-2015 Красногорский р-он
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2019-03-16, 10:00
|
Серебряные акулы Москва
–
Центр Москва
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2019-03-16, 10:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Созвездие Москва
|
|
14:1
|
|
|
2019-03-16, 12:30
|
Динамо-2015 Красногорский р-он
–
Марьино Москва
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2019-03-16, 12:00
|
Ястребы Москва
–
Морозово Москва
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2019-03-16, 12:00
|
Львы ЦХМ Москва
–
Янтарь Москва
|
|
1:14
|
|
|
2019-03-16, 12:00
|
Вымпел Москва
–
Русь-дев 2007 Москва
|
|
3:13
|
|
|
2019-03-16, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Армада Одинцово
|
|
21:1
|
|
|
2019-03-23, 10:00
|
Центр Москва
–
Динамо-2015 Красногорский р-он
|
|
3:12
|
|
|
2019-03-23, 10:00
|
Янтарь Москва
–
Вымпел Москва
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2019-03-23, 11:15
|
Русь-дев 2007 Москва
–
Серебряные акулы Москва
|
|
5:8
|
|
|
2019-03-23, 13:00
|
Морские львы Москва
–
Львы ЦХМ Москва
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
2019-03-23, 14:15
|
Созвездие Москва
–
Ястребы Москва
|
|
9:12
|
|
|
2019-03-23, 14:45
|
Марьино Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
2:21
|
|
|
2019-03-23, 12:00
|
Армада Одинцово
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2019-03-30, 10:00
|
Серебряные акулы Москва
–
Янтарь Москва
|
|
12:7
|
|
|
2019-03-30, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Центр Москва
|
|
27:1
|
|
|
2019-03-30, 12:30
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Марьино Москва
|
|
20:1
|
|
|
2019-03-30, 13:15
|
Морозово Москва
–
Созвездие Москва
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2019-03-30, 12:00
|
Вымпел Москва
–
Морские львы Москва
|
|
8:6
|
|
|
2019-03-30, 12:00
|
Динамо-2015 Красногорский р-он
–
Русь-дев 2007 Москва
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2019-03-30, 12:00
|
Ястребы Москва
–
Армада Одинцово
|
|
10:6
|
|
|
2019-04-06, 10:00
|
Янтарь Москва
–
Динамо-2015 Красногорский р-он
|
|
1:11
|
|
|
2019-04-06, 12:15
|
Центр Москва
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
1:13
|
|
|
2019-04-06, 13:30
|
Армада Одинцово
–
Морозово Москва
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2019-04-06, 15:30
|
Русь-дев 2007 Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
2:11
|
|
|
2019-04-06, 17:00
|
Марьино Москва
–
Ястребы Москва
|
|
4:12
|
|
|
2019-04-06, 12:00
|
Морские львы Москва
–
Серебряные акулы Москва
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2019-04-06, 12:00
|
Львы ЦХМ Москва
–
Вымпел Москва
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2019-04-13, 11:00
|
Серебряные акулы Москва
–
Львы ЦХМ Москва
|
|
11:2
|
|
|
2019-04-13, 11:15
|
Морозово Москва
–
Марьино Москва
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2019-04-13, 11:45
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Русь-дев 2007 Москва
|
|
12:0
|
|
|
2019-04-13, 12:15
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Янтарь Москва
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2019-04-13, 12:15
|
Созвездие Москва
–
Армада Одинцово
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2019-04-13, 12:00
|
Динамо-2015 Красногорский р-он
–
Морские львы Москва
|
|
14:6
|
|
|
2019-04-13, 12:00
|
Ястребы Москва
–
Центр Москва
|
|
13:1
|
|
|
2019-04-17, 12:00
|
Морские львы Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
2:14
|
|
|
2019-04-20, 10:00
|
Центр Москва
–
Морозово Москва
|
|
8:5
|
|
|
2019-04-20, 12:45
|
Русь-дев 2007 Москва
–
Ястребы Москва
|
|
6:12
|
|
|
2019-04-20, 13:30
|
Янтарь Москва
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2019-04-20, 15:15
|
Марьино Москва
–
Созвездие Москва
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2019-04-20, 12:00
|
Львы ЦХМ Москва
–
Динамо-2015 Красногорский р-он
|
|
1:11
|
|
|
2019-04-20, 12:00
|
Вымпел Москва
–
Серебряные акулы Москва
|
|
2:8
|
|
|