2018-09-05, 06:45
|
Астана Астана
–
Барыс 2005 Астана
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2018-09-05, 10:45
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Иртыш Павлодар
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2018-09-05, 13:00
|
ПСО Экибастуз
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2018-09-06, 06:45
|
Астана Астана
–
ПСО Экибастуз
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2018-09-06, 10:45
|
Барыс 2005 Астана
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2018-09-06, 13:00
|
Юность Караганда
–
Иртыш Павлодар
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2018-09-07, 04:45
|
Астана Астана
–
Иртыш Павлодар
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2018-09-07, 09:00
|
Барыс 2005 Астана
–
ПСО Экибастуз
|
|
5:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2018-09-07, 11:15
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2018-09-08, 08:00
|
Астана Астана
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2018-09-08, 12:00
|
ПСО Экибастуз
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2018-09-08, 14:15
|
Иртыш Павлодар
–
Барыс 2005 Астана
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2018-09-09, 05:45
|
Астана Астана
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2018-09-09, 08:00
|
Юность Караганда
–
Барыс 2005 Астана
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2018-09-09, 13:30
|
Иртыш Павлодар
–
ПСО Экибастуз
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2019-01-09, 07:00
|
Астана Астана
–
Иртыш Павлодар
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2019-01-09, 09:15
|
Барыс 2005 Астана
–
Медведи Алматы
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2019-01-09, 11:30
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Астана-2 Астана
|
|
1:0 Б
|
|
|
2019-01-09, 13:45
|
ПСО Экибастуз
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2019-01-10, 07:00
|
Астана Астана
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2019-01-10, 09:15
|
ПСО Экибастуз
–
Астана-2 Астана
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2019-01-10, 11:30
|
Иртыш Павлодар
–
Барыс 2005 Астана
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2019-01-10, 13:45
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Медведи Алматы
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2019-01-11, 07:00
|
Астана Астана
–
Астана-2 Астана
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2019-01-11, 09:15
|
ПСО Экибастуз
–
Барыс 2005 Астана
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2019-01-11, 11:30
|
Юность Караганда
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2019-01-11, 13:45
|
Медведи Алматы
–
Иртыш Павлодар
|
|
5:8
|
|
|
2019-01-12, 05:30
|
Астана Астана
–
ПСО Экибастуз
|
|
5:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-01-12, 07:45
|
Астана-2 Астана
–
Медведи Алматы
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2019-01-12, 10:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Иртыш Павлодар
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2019-01-12, 12:15
|
Барыс 2005 Астана
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-01-13, 05:15
|
Астана Астана
–
Барыс 2005 Астана
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2019-01-13, 07:45
|
Иртыш Павлодар
–
Астана-2 Астана
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-01-13, 13:30
|
ПСО Экибастуз
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2019-01-13, 15:45
|
Юность Караганда
–
Медведи Алматы
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2019-01-14, 05:15
|
Астана Астана
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
1:0 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-01-14, 07:45
|
Барыс 2005 Астана
–
Астана-2 Астана
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2019-01-14, 13:30
|
Медведи Алматы
–
ПСО Экибастуз
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2019-01-14, 15:45
|
Иртыш Павлодар
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
0:9
|
|
|
2019-01-15, 05:15
|
Астана Астана
–
Медведи Алматы
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2019-01-15, 07:45
|
Астана-2 Астана
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2019-01-15, 13:30
|
Иртыш Павлодар
–
ПСО Экибастуз
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2019-01-15, 15:45
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Барыс 2005 Астана
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2019-03-27, 07:15
|
Астана Нур-Султан
–
Астана-2 Нур-Султан
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2019-03-27, 09:30
|
Иртыш Павлодар
–
Барыс 2005 Нур-Султан
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2019-03-27, 11:45
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Медведи Алматы
|
|
16:0
|
|
|
2019-03-27, 14:00
|
Юность Караганда
–
ПСО Экибастуз
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2019-03-28, 07:15
|
Астана Нур-Султан
–
Иртыш Павлодар
|
|
15:0
|
|
|
2019-03-28, 09:30
|
ПСО Экибастуз
–
Медведи Алматы
|
|
12:0
|
|
|
2019-03-28, 11:45
|
Астана-2 Нур-Султан
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2019-03-28, 14:00
|
Барыс 2005 Нур-Султан
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
6:5 Б
|
|
|
2019-03-29, 07:15
|
Астана Нур-Султан
–
ПСО Экибастуз
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2019-03-29, 09:30
|
Иртыш Павлодар
–
Астана-2 Нур-Султан
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-03-29, 11:45
|
Медведи Алматы
–
Барыс 2005 Нур-Султан
|
|
0:11
|
|
|
2019-03-29, 14:00
|
Юность Караганда
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2019-03-30, 07:15
|
Астана Нур-Султан
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2019-03-30, 09:30
|
ПСО Экибастуз
–
Барыс 2005 Нур-Султан
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2019-03-30, 11:45
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Иртыш Павлодар
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2019-03-30, 14:00
|
Астана-2 Нур-Султан
–
Медведи Алматы
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2019-03-31, 07:15
|
Астана Нур-Султан
–
Барыс 2005 Нур-Султан
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-03-31, 09:30
|
Медведи Алматы
–
Иртыш Павлодар
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2019-03-31, 11:45
|
ПСО Экибастуз
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2019-03-31, 14:00
|
Астана-2 Нур-Султан
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2019-04-01, 07:15
|
Астана Нур-Султан
–
Медведи Алматы
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2019-04-01, 09:30
|
Юность Караганда
–
Иртыш Павлодар
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2019-04-01, 11:45
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Барыс 2005 Нур-Султан
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2019-04-01, 14:00
|
Астана-2 Нур-Султан
–
ПСО Экибастуз
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2019-04-02, 07:15
|
Астана Нур-Султан
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2019-04-02, 09:30
|
Медведи Алматы
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2019-04-02, 11:45
|
ПСО Экибастуз
–
Иртыш Павлодар
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2019-04-02, 14:00
|
Барыс 2005 Нур-Султан
–
Астана-2 Нур-Султан
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2019-04-21, 06:45
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Астана-2 Нур-Султан
|
|
11:0
|
|
|
2019-04-21, 09:15
|
Астана Нур-Султан
–
Медведи Алматы
|
|
13:0
|
|
|
2019-04-21, 11:45
|
Барыс 2005 Нур-Султан
–
Иртыш Павлодар
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2019-04-21, 14:15
|
ПСО Экибастуз
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2019-04-22, 06:45
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Иртыш Павлодар
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2019-04-22, 09:15
|
Юность Караганда
–
Барыс 2005 Нур-Султан
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2019-04-22, 11:45
|
ПСО Экибастуз
–
Медведи Алматы
|
|
13:2
|
|
|
2019-04-22, 14:15
|
Астана-2 Нур-Султан
–
Астана Нур-Султан
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2019-04-23, 06:45
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
ПСО Экибастуз
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2019-04-23, 09:15
|
Барыс 2005 Нур-Султан
–
Медведи Алматы
|
|
15:0
|
|
|
2019-04-23, 11:45
|
Юность Караганда
–
Астана Нур-Султан
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2019-04-23, 14:15
|
Иртыш Павлодар
–
Астана-2 Нур-Султан
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2019-04-24, 06:45
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2019-04-24, 09:15
|
Астана Нур-Султан
–
Иртыш Павлодар
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2019-04-24, 11:45
|
Медведи Алматы
–
Астана-2 Нур-Султан
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2019-04-24, 14:15
|
Барыс 2005 Нур-Султан
–
ПСО Экибастуз
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2019-04-25, 06:45
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Барыс 2005 Нур-Султан
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2019-04-25, 09:15
|
Астана-2 Нур-Султан
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2019-04-25, 11:45
|
Астана Нур-Султан
–
ПСО Экибастуз
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2019-04-25, 14:15
|
Медведи Алматы
–
Иртыш Павлодар
|
|
1:11
|
|
|
2019-04-26, 06:45
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Медведи Алматы
|
|
20:1
|
|
|
2019-04-26, 09:15
|
Юность Караганда
–
Иртыш Павлодар
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2019-04-26, 11:45
|
ПСО Экибастуз
–
Астана-2 Нур-Султан
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2019-04-26, 14:15
|
Барыс 2005 Нур-Султан
–
Астана Нур-Султан
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2019-04-27, 05:00
|
Иртыш Павлодар
–
ПСО Экибастуз
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2019-04-27, 07:30
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Астана Нур-Султан
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2019-04-27, 10:15
|
Астана-2 Нур-Султан
–
Барыс 2005 Нур-Султан
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2019-04-27, 12:45
|
Медведи Алматы
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
1:2
|
|
|