2018-09-09, 12:45
|
Русь Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2018-09-09, 15:30
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2018-09-09, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2018-09-09, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2018-09-09, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2018-09-16, 12:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2018-09-16, 17:15
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2018-09-16, 12:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2018-09-16, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Русь Москва
|
|
0:16
|
|
|
2018-09-16, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
0:11
|
|
|
2018-09-23, 11:15
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2018-09-23, 15:00
|
Русь Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2018-09-23, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2018-09-23, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2018-09-23, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2018-09-30, 11:15
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2018-09-30, 12:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2018-09-30, 13:15
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2018-09-30, 12:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
5:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2018-09-30, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Русь Москва
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2018-10-07, 13:00
|
Русь Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2018-10-07, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2018-10-07, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2018-10-07, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2018-10-07, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2018-10-14, 11:15
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Русь Москва
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2018-10-14, 13:30
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2018-10-14, 12:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2018-10-14, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2018-10-14, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2018-10-16, 12:30
|
Спартак Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2018-10-17, 12:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
0:11
|
|
|
2018-10-21, 10:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2018-10-21, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2018-10-21, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2018-10-21, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2018-10-24, 11:00
|
Русь Москва
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2018-10-28, 11:15
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
10:3
|
|
|
2018-10-28, 16:00
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2018-10-28, 12:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2018-10-28, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2018-10-28, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Русь Москва
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2018-10-31, 13:30
|
Русь Москва
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
12:2
|
|
|
2018-10-31, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2018-11-02, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2018-11-07, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2018-11-11, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2018-11-18, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2018-11-25, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2018-12-02, 12:15
|
Русь Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2018-12-02, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2018-12-02, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2018-12-02, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2018-12-02, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2018-12-04, 12:30
|
Спартак Москва
–
Русь Москва
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2018-12-05, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2018-12-06, 13:30
|
Спартак Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
6:5 Б
|
|
|
2018-12-06, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2018-12-09, 10:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2018-12-09, 12:45
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Русь Москва
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2018-12-09, 13:30
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2018-12-09, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2018-12-12, 13:55
|
Витязь Подольск
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2018-12-12, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Русь Москва
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2018-12-16, 10:30
|
Спартак Москва
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2018-12-16, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2018-12-19, 14:20
|
Витязь Подольск
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2018-12-23, 13:15
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2018-12-23, 14:35
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2018-12-23, 12:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2018-12-23, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2018-12-28, 15:30
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2019-01-13, 10:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2019-01-13, 12:45
|
Русь Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
10:3
|
|
|
2019-01-13, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2019-01-13, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2019-01-13, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2019-01-17, 11:15
|
Русь Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2019-01-17, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2019-01-17, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2019-01-20, 11:15
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2019-01-20, 16:15
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2019-01-20, 12:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Русь Москва
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-01-20, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-01-20, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2019-01-25, 11:45
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2019-01-27, 15:15
|
Русь Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2019-01-27, 15:45
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2019-01-27, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2019-01-27, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2019-01-29, 12:15
|
Русь Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2019-02-03, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2019-02-04, 12:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2019-02-07, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2019-02-10, 12:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2019-02-10, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
5:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-02-10, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2019-02-13, 17:30
|
Русь Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2019-02-14, 13:45
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2019-02-16, 16:15
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2019-02-16, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Русь Москва
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2019-02-18, 12:30
|
Спартак Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2019-02-21, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2019-02-24, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
2:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-02-24, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2019-02-24, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2019-03-03, 13:45
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Русь Москва
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2019-03-03, 15:45
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2019-03-03, 12:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-03-03, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
5:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-03-03, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2019-03-06, 13:30
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2019-03-06, 12:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2019-03-10, 10:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2019-03-10, 17:30
|
Русь Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2019-03-10, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2019-03-10, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-03-10, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2019-03-12, 12:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2019-03-14, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Русь Москва
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2019-03-17, 13:50
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2019-03-17, 16:15
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2019-03-17, 12:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-03-17, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2019-03-17, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Русь Москва
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2019-03-20, 11:00
|
Русь Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2019-03-20, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2019-03-22, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-03-23, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2019-03-24, 10:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2019-03-24, 12:15
|
Русь Москва
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-03-24, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2019-03-24, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2019-03-31, 15:30
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2019-03-31, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Русь Москва
|
|
0:9
|
|
|