2018-09-04, 15:10
|
Буран Воронеж
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2018-09-05, 08:15
|
Буран Воронеж
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2018-09-07, 13:45
|
Олимпиец Балашиха
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
0:13
|
|
|
2018-09-08, 12:45
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Армада Одинцово
|
|
16:1
|
|
|
2018-09-09, 12:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
11:2
|
|
|
2018-09-14, 12:30
|
Тверичи Тверь
–
Буран Воронеж
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2018-09-15, 09:00
|
Тверичи Тверь
–
Буран Воронеж
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2018-09-15, 11:15
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2018-09-15, 13:15
|
Армада Одинцово
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2018-09-16, 14:45
|
Олимпиец Балашиха
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2018-09-22, 12:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2018-09-22, 12:30
|
Тверичи Тверь
–
Армада Одинцово
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2018-09-23, 13:00
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Олимпиец Балашиха
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2018-09-23, 12:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Буран Воронеж
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2018-09-25, 17:00
|
Тверичи Тверь
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2018-09-26, 09:00
|
Тверичи Тверь
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2018-09-29, 12:30
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
5:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2018-09-29, 13:15
|
Армада Одинцово
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2018-09-30, 12:00
|
Буран Воронеж
–
Олимпиец Балашиха
|
|
13:3
|
|
|
2018-10-01, 12:00
|
Буран Воронеж
–
Олимпиец Балашиха
|
|
13:1
|
|
|
2018-10-06, 08:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Буран Воронеж
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2018-10-06, 13:00
|
Армада Одинцово
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2018-10-07, 11:45
|
Тверичи Тверь
–
Олимпиец Балашиха
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2018-10-07, 12:15
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2018-10-11, 12:45
|
Буран Воронеж
–
Армада Одинцово
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2018-10-12, 08:30
|
Буран Воронеж
–
Армада Одинцово
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2018-10-13, 12:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2018-10-13, 14:15
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Олимпиец Балашиха
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2018-10-14, 13:00
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2018-10-18, 08:00
|
Буран Воронеж
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
6:5 Б
|
|
|
2018-10-19, 08:45
|
Буран Воронеж
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2018-10-20, 12:45
|
Армада Одинцово
–
Олимпиец Балашиха
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2018-10-20, 15:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
9:5
|
|
|
2018-10-20, 12:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2018-10-27, 10:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Буран Воронеж
|
|
2:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2018-10-27, 13:00
|
Армада Одинцово
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2018-10-27, 18:15
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Олимпиец Балашиха
|
|
13:4
|
|
|
2018-10-28, 11:30
|
Тверичи Тверь
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2018-11-10, 07:45
|
Буран Воронеж
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2018-11-10, 10:30
|
Армада Одинцово
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2018-11-10, 13:00
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2018-11-11, 12:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Олимпиец Балашиха
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2018-11-17, 13:15
|
Армада Одинцово
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2018-11-17, 14:30
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2018-11-18, 10:15
|
Олимпиец Балашиха
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2018-11-20, 12:00
|
Буран Воронеж
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2018-11-24, 11:15
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Армада Одинцово
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2018-11-24, 12:15
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2018-11-25, 10:30
|
Олимпиец Балашиха
–
Буран Воронеж
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2018-11-26, 15:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2018-11-28, 08:40
|
Буран Воронеж
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2018-12-01, 12:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Армада Одинцово
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2018-12-02, 10:30
|
Олимпиец Балашиха
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
4:11
|
|
|
2018-12-02, 13:00
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2018-12-08, 10:15
|
Олимпиец Балашиха
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2018-12-08, 16:15
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2018-12-08, 12:00
|
Армада Одинцово
–
Буран Воронеж
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2018-12-09, 12:00
|
Тверичи Тверь
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2018-12-15, 10:15
|
Олимпиец Балашиха
–
Армада Одинцово
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2018-12-15, 10:45
|
Тверичи Тверь
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2018-12-15, 12:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
5:4 Б
|
|
|
2018-12-16, 08:45
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Буран Воронеж
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2018-12-22, 10:30
|
Олимпиец Балашиха
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2018-12-22, 12:30
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Армада Одинцово
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2018-12-23, 12:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2019-01-12, 12:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2019-01-12, 12:30
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Армада Одинцово
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2019-01-13, 10:15
|
Олимпиец Балашиха
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
1:12
|
|
|
2019-01-19, 12:00
|
Тверичи Тверь
–
Армада Одинцово
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2019-01-19, 14:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2019-01-20, 13:00
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Олимпиец Балашиха
|
|
17:0
|
|
|
2019-01-20, 12:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Буран Воронеж
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2019-01-26, 12:00
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2019-01-26, 13:00
|
Армада Одинцово
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2019-02-02, 08:45
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Буран Воронеж
|
|
9:6
|
|
|
2019-02-02, 13:15
|
Армада Одинцово
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2019-02-03, 12:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2019-02-03, 12:00
|
Тверичи Тверь
–
Олимпиец Балашиха
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2019-02-09, 12:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Олимпиец Балашиха
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2019-02-09, 12:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
2:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-02-10, 13:00
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2019-02-16, 10:45
|
Армада Одинцово
–
Олимпиец Балашиха
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2019-02-16, 13:15
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2019-02-16, 12:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|