[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17 17/1818/19
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

Keysport

Russian Hockey League.Highleague.East Zone Relegation Tournier 14.01.1998 - 30.03.1998

Filter:



14.01.1998 ??:??Nosta-Yuzhny Ural (Novotroitsk-Orsk)Metallurg (Serov) 2:2
14.01.1998 ??:??Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 3:4
14.01.1998 ??:??Kedr (Novouralsk)Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 3:4
15.01.1998 ??:??Nosta-Yuzhny Ural (Novotroitsk-Orsk)Metallurg (Serov) 3:1
15.01.1998 ??:??Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 2:3
15.01.1998 ??:??Kedr (Novouralsk)Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 4:9
17.01.1998 ??:??UralAZ (Miass)Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 4:1
18.01.1998 ??:??UralAZ (Miass)Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 4:2
20.01.1998 ??:??Metallurg (Serov)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 2:2
20.01.1998 ??:??Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Nosta-Yuzhny Ural (Novotroitsk-Orsk) 2:4
21.01.1998 ??:??Metallurg (Serov)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 8:2
21.01.1998 ??:??Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Nosta-Yuzhny Ural (Novotroitsk-Orsk) 0:1
26.01.1998 ??:??Metallurg (Serov)Kedr (Novouralsk) 6:3
26.01.1998 ??:??Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 0:7
26.01.1998 ??:??Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)UralAZ (Miass) 1:3
27.01.1998 ??:??Metallurg (Serov)Kedr (Novouralsk) 4:4
27.01.1998 ??:??Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 1:3
27.01.1998 ??:??Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)UralAZ (Miass) 1:4
30.01.1998 ??:??Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Kedr (Novouralsk) 1:0
30.01.1998 ??:??Metallurg (Serov)UralAZ (Miass) 1:1
30.01.1998 ??:??Nosta-Yuzhny Ural (Novotroitsk-Orsk)Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 4:2
31.01.1998 ??:??Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Kedr (Novouralsk) 3:11
31.01.1998 ??:??Metallurg (Serov)UralAZ (Miass) 2:1
31.01.1998 ??:??Nosta-Yuzhny Ural (Novotroitsk-Orsk)Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 1:6
06.02.1998 ??:??Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Metallurg (Serov) 7:5
06.02.1998 ??:??Kedr (Novouralsk)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 2:2
06.02.1998 ??:??UralAZ (Miass)Nosta-Yuzhny Ural (Novotroitsk-Orsk) 6:1
07.02.1998 ??:??Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Metallurg (Serov) 7:2
07.02.1998 ??:??Kedr (Novouralsk)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 5:4
07.02.1998 ??:??UralAZ (Miass)Nosta-Yuzhny Ural (Novotroitsk-Orsk) 4:0
10.02.1998 ??:??Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 7:2
10.02.1998 ??:??UralAZ (Miass)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 5:1
10.02.1998 ??:??Kedr (Novouralsk)Nosta-Yuzhny Ural (Novotroitsk-Orsk) 1:5
11.02.1998 ??:??Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 3:3
11.02.1998 ??:??UralAZ (Miass)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 5:4
11.02.1998 ??:??Kedr (Novouralsk)Nosta-Yuzhny Ural (Novotroitsk-Orsk) 2:3
17.02.1998 ??:??UralAZ (Miass)Kedr (Novouralsk) 5:2
17.02.1998 ??:??Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Metallurg (Serov) 1:4
17.02.1998 ??:??Nosta-Yuzhny Ural (Novotroitsk-Orsk)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 2:2
18.02.1998 ??:??UralAZ (Miass)Kedr (Novouralsk) 9:2
18.02.1998 ??:??Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Metallurg (Serov) 5:4
18.02.1998 ??:??Nosta-Yuzhny Ural (Novotroitsk-Orsk)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 2:2
24.02.1998 ??:??Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Kedr (Novouralsk) 1:0
24.02.1998 ??:??Nosta-Yuzhny Ural (Novotroitsk-Orsk)UralAZ (Miass) 1:2
24.02.1998 ??:??Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 3:6
25.02.1998 ??:??Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Kedr (Novouralsk) 5:1
25.02.1998 ??:??Nosta-Yuzhny Ural (Novotroitsk-Orsk)UralAZ (Miass) 2:4
25.02.1998 ??:??Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 2:0
28.02.1998 ??:??Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk)UralAZ (Miass) 0:5
28.02.1998 ??:??Nosta-Yuzhny Ural (Novotroitsk-Orsk)Kedr (Novouralsk) 3:1
28.02.1998 ??:??Metallurg (Serov)Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 6:6
01.03.1998 ??:??Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk)UralAZ (Miass) 2:7
01.03.1998 ??:??Nosta-Yuzhny Ural (Novotroitsk-Orsk)Kedr (Novouralsk) 2:1
01.03.1998 ??:??Metallurg (Serov)Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 1:3
07.03.1998 ??:??Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Kedr (Novouralsk) 5:0(+:-)
07.03.1998 ??:??Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 2:4
07.03.1998 ??:??Metallurg (Serov)Nosta-Yuzhny Ural (Novotroitsk-Orsk) 2:2
08.03.1998 ??:??Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Kedr (Novouralsk) 5:0(+:-)
08.03.1998 ??:??Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 3:6
08.03.1998 ??:??Metallurg (Serov)Nosta-Yuzhny Ural (Novotroitsk-Orsk) 6:2
11.03.1998 ??:??Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)UralAZ (Miass) 4:4
11.03.1998 ??:??Metallurg (Serov)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 7:1
11.03.1998 ??:??Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Nosta-Yuzhny Ural (Novotroitsk-Orsk) 5:3
12.03.1998 ??:??Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)UralAZ (Miass) 3:6
12.03.1998 ??:??Metallurg (Serov)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 1:5
12.03.1998 ??:??Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Nosta-Yuzhny Ural (Novotroitsk-Orsk) 0:4
16.03.1998 ??:??Nosta-Yuzhny Ural (Novotroitsk-Orsk)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 2:3
17.03.1998 ??:??Nosta-Yuzhny Ural (Novotroitsk-Orsk)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 5:0
18.03.1998 ??:??Kedr (Novouralsk)Metallurg (Serov) 4:7
18.03.1998 ??:??UralAZ (Miass)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 7:0
18.03.1998 ??:??Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 5:0(+:-)
19.03.1998 ??:??Kedr (Novouralsk)Metallurg (Serov)11:2
19.03.1998 ??:??UralAZ (Miass)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 7:0
19.03.1998 ??:??Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 5:0(+:-)
22.03.1998 ??:??UralAZ (Miass)Metallurg (Serov) 6:3
22.03.1998 ??:??Kedr (Novouralsk)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 2:3
22.03.1998 ??:??Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Nosta-Yuzhny Ural (Novotroitsk-Orsk) 7:4
23.03.1998 ??:??UralAZ (Miass)Metallurg (Serov) 5:3
23.03.1998 ??:??Kedr (Novouralsk)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 6:2
23.03.1998 ??:??Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Nosta-Yuzhny Ural (Novotroitsk-Orsk) 4:4
29.03.1998 ??:??Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Metallurg (Serov) 2:1
29.03.1998 ??:??Kedr (Novouralsk)UralAZ (Miass) 1:9
30.03.1998 ??:??Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Metallurg (Serov) 5:3
30.03.1998 ??:??Kedr (Novouralsk)UralAZ (Miass) 3:2

Таблица
RTeamGPWTLGTP
1UralAZ (Miass)242022115 -  4085
2Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)241545 91 -  6367
3Nosta-Yuzhny Ural (Novotroitsk-Orsk)241059 62 -  6555
4Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)248412 53 -  9641
5Metallurg (Serov)247611 83 -  9038
6Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk)247116 52 -  8037
7Kedr (Novouralsk)245217 69 -  9133