[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17 17/1818/19
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

Keysport

Salei Cup 08.08.2018 - 28.08.2018

Filter: Season:



05.08.2018 13:30 (0 MSK)Dinamo-Molodechno (Molodechno)HC Gomel (Gomel) 4:3(Б)
05.08.2018 17:00 (0 MSK)Yunost (Minsk)Belarus U-20 3:2(Б)
05.08.2018 17:00 (0 MSK)Shakhter (Soligorsk)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 3:0
05.08.2018 17:00 (0 MSK)Neman (Grodno)Donbass (Donetsk) 9:2
07.08.2018 19:00 (0 MSK)Donbass (Donetsk)HC Gomel (Gomel) 6:5(Б)
07.08.2018 19:00 (0 MSK)Metallurg (Zhlobin)Dinamo-Molodechno (Molodechno) 1:5
07.08.2018 ??:??Belarus U-20Shakhter (Soligorsk) 1:0
07.08.2018 19:00 (0 MSK)Neman (Grodno)Yunost (Minsk) 0:1
10.08.2018 19:00 (0 MSK)Yunost (Minsk)Donbass (Donetsk) 6:2
10.08.2018 19:00 (0 MSK)Shakhter (Soligorsk)Neman (Grodno) 3:5
10.08.2018 19:00 (0 MSK)Dinamo-Molodechno (Molodechno)Belarus U-20 5:0
10.08.2018 19:00 (0 MSK)HC Gomel (Gomel)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 5:3
12.08.2018 17:00 (0 MSK)Yunost (Minsk)Shakhter (Soligorsk) 1:2
12.08.2018 17:00 (0 MSK)Neman (Grodno)Dinamo-Molodechno (Molodechno) 3:2(Б)
12.08.2018 17:00 (0 MSK)Donbass (Donetsk)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 6:3
12.08.2018 ??:??Belarus U-20HC Gomel (Gomel) 1:2
14.08.2018 19:00 (0 MSK)HC Gomel (Gomel)Neman (Grodno) 3:2
15.08.2018 19:00 (0 MSK)Shakhter (Soligorsk)Donbass (Donetsk) 3:2
15.08.2018 19:00 (0 MSK)Dinamo-Molodechno (Molodechno)Yunost (Minsk) 5:3
15.08.2018 19:00 (0 MSK)Metallurg (Zhlobin)Belarus U-20 5:2
17.08.2018 19:30 (0 MSK)Yunost (Minsk)HC Gomel (Gomel) 6:1
17.08.2018 19:00 (0 MSK)Donbass (Donetsk)Belarus U-20 4:1
17.08.2018 19:00 (0 MSK)Neman (Grodno)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 4:3
17.08.2018 19:00 (0 MSK)Shakhter (Soligorsk)Dinamo-Molodechno (Molodechno) 2:1(Б)
20.08.2018 18:00 (0 MSK)Dinamo-Molodechno (Molodechno)Donbass (Donetsk) 5:2
20.08.2018 18:00 (0 MSK)HC Gomel (Gomel)Shakhter (Soligorsk) 2:3
20.08.2018 18:00 (0 MSK)Metallurg (Zhlobin)Yunost (Minsk) 0:3
20.08.2018 18:00 (0 MSK)Neman (Grodno)Belarus U-20 4:1

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Dinamo-Molodechno (Molodechno)741020 27 -  1416
2Neman (Grodno)741002 27 -  1514
3Yunost (Minsk)741002 23 -  1214
4Shakhter (Soligorsk)741002 16 -  1214
5HC Gomel (Gomel)730022 21 -  2511
6Donbass (Donetsk)721004 24 -  328
7Belarus U-20710015  8 -  234
8Metallurg (Zhlobin)710006 15 -  283



05.08.2018 ??:??Locomotiv (Orsha)Belarus U-18 5:2
05.08.2018 17:00 (0 MSK)HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)HC Lida (Lida) 2:3
05.08.2018 17:00 (0 MSK)HC Mogilev (Mogilev)HC Brest (Brest) 1:2
06.08.2018 19:00 (0 MSK)Khimik (Novopolotsk)HC Lida (Lida) 3:6
07.08.2018 19:00 (0 MSK)HC Brest (Brest)Locomotiv (Orsha) 4:2
07.08.2018 19:00 (0 MSK)HC Mogilev (Mogilev)Belarus U-18 5:2
09.08.2018 19:00 (0 MSK)HC Brest (Brest)HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 2:1(OT)
09.08.2018 19:00 (0 MSK)HC Lida (Lida)HC Mogilev (Mogilev) 2:0
09.08.2018 19:00 (0 MSK)Khimik (Novopolotsk)Belarus U-18 4:0
10.08.2018 19:00 (0 MSK)HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)Belarus U-18 2:3
11.08.2018 17:00 (0 MSK)HC Lida (Lida)Locomotiv (Orsha) 6:1
11.08.2018 17:00 (0 MSK)HC Brest (Brest)Khimik (Novopolotsk) 4:5(Б)
14.08.2018 19:00 (0 MSK)HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)HC Mogilev (Mogilev) 3:5
14.08.2018 ??:??Locomotiv (Orsha)Khimik (Novopolotsk) 3:4(Б)
14.08.2018 19:00 (0 MSK)HC Lida (Lida)HC Brest (Brest) 0:1(OT)
16.08.2018 19:00 (0 MSK)Khimik (Novopolotsk)HC Mogilev (Mogilev) 5:2
16.08.2018 ??:??Locomotiv (Orsha)HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 3:1
16.08.2018 ??:??Belarus U-18HC Lida (Lida) 0:8
18.08.2018 ??:??Belarus U-18HC Brest (Brest) 1:2
18.08.2018 17:00 (0 MSK)HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)Khimik (Novopolotsk) 3:8
18.08.2018 17:00 (0 MSK)HC Mogilev (Mogilev)Locomotiv (Orsha) 4:2
21.08.2018 19:00 (0 MSK)HC Mogilev (Mogilev)HC Lida (Lida) 3:4(Б)
21.08.2018 19:00 (0 MSK)HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)HC Brest (Brest) 1:4
22.08.2018 19:00 (0 MSK)HC Mogilev (Mogilev)HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 6:2
22.08.2018 19:00 (0 MSK)Khimik (Novopolotsk)HC Brest (Brest) 4:1
24.08.2018 19:00 (0 MSK)HC Lida (Lida)HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 7:0
24.08.2018 19:00 (0 MSK)HC Mogilev (Mogilev)Khimik (Novopolotsk) 2:7
26.08.2018 17:00 (0 MSK)HC Lida (Lida)Khimik (Novopolotsk) 3:2(OT)
26.08.2018 17:00 (0 MSK)HC Brest (Brest)HC Mogilev (Mogilev)10:2
28.08.2018 19:00 (0 MSK)Khimik (Novopolotsk)HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 4:0
28.08.2018 19:00 (0 MSK)HC Brest (Brest)HC Lida (Lida) 2:3

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1HC Lida (Lida)1072010 42 -  1426
2Khimik (Novopolotsk)1062011 46 -  2423
3HC Brest (Brest)1052012 32 -  2020
4HC Mogilev (Mogilev)1040015 30 -  3913
5Locomotiv (Orsha)620013 16 -  217
6Belarus U-18610005  8 -  263
7HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)1000019 15 -  451



Final24.08.2018 19:00 (0 MSK)Dinamo-Molodechno (Molodechno)Neman (Grodno) 2:4