2018-08-05, 13:30
|
1
Группа "A"
|
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
Группа "A"
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2018-08-05, 17:00
|
1
Группа "A"
|
Юность Минск
–
Беларусь U-20
Группа "A"
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2018-08-05, 17:00
|
1
Группа "A"
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Металлург Жлобин
Группа "A"
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2018-08-05, 17:00
|
1
Группа "A"
|
Неман Гродно
–
Донбасс Донецк
Группа "A"
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2018-08-05, 17:00
|
2
Группа "B"
|
ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ХК Лида Лида
Группа "B"
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2018-08-05, 17:00
|
2
Группа "B"
|
ХК Могилев Могилев
–
ХК Брест Брест
Группа "B"
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2018-08-05, 12:00
|
2
Группа "B"
|
Локомотив Орша
–
Беларусь U-18
Группа "B"
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2018-08-06, 19:00
|
2
Группа "B"
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ХК Лида Лида
Группа "B"
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2018-08-07, 19:00
|
1
Группа "A"
|
Донбасс Донецк
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
Группа "A"
|
|
6:5 Б
|
|
|
2018-08-07, 19:00
|
1
Группа "A"
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
Группа "A"
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2018-08-07, 19:00
|
1
Группа "A"
|
Неман Гродно
–
Юность Минск
Группа "A"
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2018-08-07, 19:00
|
2
Группа "B"
|
ХК Брест Брест
–
Локомотив Орша
Группа "B"
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2018-08-07, 19:00
|
2
Группа "B"
|
ХК Могилев Могилев
–
Беларусь U-18
Группа "B"
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2018-08-07, 12:00
|
1
Группа "A"
|
Беларусь U-20
–
Шахтер Солигорск
Группа "A"
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2018-08-09, 19:00
|
2
Группа "B"
|
ХК Брест Брест
–
ХК Витебск Витебск
Группа "B"
|
|
2:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2018-08-09, 19:00
|
2
Группа "B"
|
ХК Лида Лида
–
ХК Могилев Могилев
Группа "B"
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2018-08-09, 19:00
|
2
Группа "B"
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Беларусь U-18
Группа "B"
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2018-08-10, 19:00
|
1
Группа "A"
|
Юность Минск
–
Донбасс Донецк
Группа "A"
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2018-08-10, 19:00
|
1
Группа "A"
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Неман Гродно
Группа "A"
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2018-08-10, 19:00
|
1
Группа "A"
|
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
–
Беларусь U-20
Группа "A"
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2018-08-10, 19:00
|
1
Группа "A"
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Металлург Жлобин
Группа "A"
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2018-08-10, 19:00
|
2
Группа "B"
|
ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Беларусь U-18
Группа "B"
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2018-08-11, 17:00
|
2
Группа "B"
|
ХК Лида Лида
–
Локомотив Орша
Группа "B"
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2018-08-11, 17:00
|
2
Группа "B"
|
ХК Брест Брест
–
Химик Новополоцк
Группа "B"
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2018-08-12, 17:00
|
1
Группа "A"
|
Юность Минск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
Группа "A"
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2018-08-12, 17:00
|
1
Группа "A"
|
Неман Гродно
–
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
Группа "A"
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2018-08-12, 17:00
|
1
Группа "A"
|
Донбасс Донецк
–
Металлург Жлобин
Группа "A"
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2018-08-12, 12:00
|
1
Группа "A"
|
Беларусь U-20
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
Группа "A"
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2018-08-14, 19:00
|
1
Группа "A"
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Неман Гродно
Группа "A"
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2018-08-14, 19:00
|
2
Группа "B"
|
ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ХК Могилев Могилев
Группа "B"
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2018-08-14, 19:00
|
2
Группа "B"
|
ХК Лида Лида
–
ХК Брест Брест
Группа "B"
|
|
0:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2018-08-14, 12:00
|
2
Группа "B"
|
Локомотив Орша
–
Химик Новополоцк
Группа "B"
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2018-08-15, 19:00
|
1
Группа "A"
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Донбасс Донецк
Группа "A"
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2018-08-15, 19:00
|
1
Группа "A"
|
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
–
Юность Минск
Группа "A"
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2018-08-15, 19:00
|
1
Группа "A"
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Беларусь U-20
Группа "A"
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2018-08-16, 19:00
|
2
Группа "B"
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ХК Могилев Могилев
Группа "B"
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2018-08-16, 12:00
|
2
Группа "B"
|
Локомотив Орша
–
ХК Витебск Витебск
Группа "B"
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2018-08-16, 12:00
|
2
Группа "B"
|
Беларусь U-18
–
ХК Лида Лида
Группа "B"
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2018-08-17, 19:00
|
1
Группа "A"
|
Донбасс Донецк
–
Беларусь U-20
Группа "A"
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2018-08-17, 19:00
|
1
Группа "A"
|
Неман Гродно
–
Металлург Жлобин
Группа "A"
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2018-08-17, 19:00
|
1
Группа "A"
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
Группа "A"
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2018-08-17, 19:30
|
1
Группа "A"
|
Юность Минск
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
Группа "A"
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2018-08-18, 17:00
|
2
Группа "B"
|
ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Химик Новополоцк
Группа "B"
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2018-08-18, 17:00
|
2
Группа "B"
|
ХК Могилев Могилев
–
Локомотив Орша
Группа "B"
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2018-08-18, 12:00
|
2
Группа "B"
|
Беларусь U-18
–
ХК Брест Брест
Группа "B"
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2018-08-20, 18:00
|
1
Группа "A"
|
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
–
Донбасс Донецк
Группа "A"
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2018-08-20, 18:00
|
1
Группа "A"
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Шахтер Солигорск
Группа "A"
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2018-08-20, 18:00
|
1
Группа "A"
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Юность Минск
Группа "A"
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2018-08-20, 18:00
|
1
Группа "A"
|
Неман Гродно
–
Беларусь U-20
Группа "A"
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2018-08-21, 19:00
|
2
Группа "B"
|
ХК Могилев Могилев
–
ХК Лида Лида
Группа "B"
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2018-08-21, 19:00
|
2
Группа "B"
|
ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ХК Брест Брест
Группа "B"
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2018-08-22, 19:00
|
2
Группа "B"
|
ХК Могилев Могилев
–
ХК Витебск Витебск
Группа "B"
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2018-08-22, 19:00
|
2
Группа "B"
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ХК Брест Брест
Группа "B"
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2018-08-24, 19:00
|
2
Группа "B"
|
ХК Лида Лида
–
ХК Витебск Витебск
Группа "B"
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2018-08-24, 19:00
|
2
Группа "B"
|
ХК Могилев Могилев
–
Химик Новополоцк
Группа "B"
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2018-08-24, 19:00
|
200
Финал
|
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
–
Неман Гродно
Финал
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2018-08-26, 17:00
|
2
Группа "B"
|
ХК Лида Лида
–
Химик Новополоцк
Группа "B"
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2018-08-26, 17:00
|
2
Группа "B"
|
ХК Брест Брест
–
ХК Могилев Могилев
Группа "B"
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2018-08-28, 19:00
|
2
Группа "B"
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ХК Витебск Витебск
Группа "B"
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2018-08-28, 19:00
|
2
Группа "B"
|
ХК Брест Брест
–
ХК Лида Лида
Группа "B"
|
|
2:3
|
|
|