2004-10-09, 11:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
ДЮСШ-4 Орск
|
|
11:0
|
|
|
2004-10-09, 11:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Авангард-2 Омск
|
|
1:23
|
|
|
2004-10-09, 11:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2004-10-10, 11:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
ДЮСШ-4 Орск
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2004-10-10, 11:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Авангард-2 Омск
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2004-10-10, 11:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2004-10-16, 11:00
|
Авангард-2 Омск
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
13:0
|
|
|
2004-10-16, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ-4 Орск
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
0:11
|
|
|
2004-10-17, 11:00
|
Авангард-2 Омск
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2004-10-17, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ-4 Орск
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
1:17
|
|
|
2004-10-23, 11:00
|
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2004-10-24, 11:00
|
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2004-10-30, 11:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
Авангард-2 Омск
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2004-10-30, 11:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2004-10-31, 12:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
Авангард-2 Омск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2004-10-31, 12:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2004-11-13, 12:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2004-11-13, 12:00
|
Авангард-2 Омск
–
ДЮСШ-4 Орск
|
|
11:2
|
|
|
2004-11-14, 12:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2004-11-14, 12:00
|
Авангард-2 Омск
–
ДЮСШ-4 Орск
|
|
13:1
|
|
|
2004-11-15, 12:00
|
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2004-11-16, 12:00
|
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2004-11-20, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-4 Орск
–
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2004-11-20, 12:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
12:2
|
|
|
2004-11-20, 12:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2004-11-21, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-4 Орск
–
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2004-11-21, 12:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2004-11-21, 12:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2004-11-27, 12:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2004-11-27, 12:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
ДЮСШ-4 Орск
|
|
13:1
|
|
|
2004-11-27, 12:00
|
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
–
Авангард-2 Омск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2004-11-28, 12:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
1:12
|
|
|
2004-11-28, 12:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
ДЮСШ-4 Орск
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2004-11-28, 12:00
|
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
–
Авангард-2 Омск
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2004-12-04, 12:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2004-12-05, 12:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2004-12-11, 12:00
|
Авангард-2 Омск
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
2004-12-11, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-4 Орск
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2004-12-11, 12:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
12:5
|
|
|
2004-12-12, 12:00
|
Авангард-2 Омск
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2004-12-12, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-4 Орск
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2004-12-12, 12:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
12:2
|
|
|
2004-12-18, 12:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Авангард-2 Омск
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2004-12-18, 12:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2004-12-19, 12:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Авангард-2 Омск
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2004-12-19, 12:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2005-01-15, 12:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2005-01-15, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-4 Орск
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2005-01-15, 12:00
|
Авангард-2 Омск
–
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2005-01-16, 12:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2005-01-16, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-4 Орск
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
4:9
|
|
|
2005-01-16, 12:00
|
Авангард-2 Омск
–
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2005-01-22, 12:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2005-01-22, 12:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2005-01-23, 12:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2005-01-23, 12:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2005-01-29, 12:00
|
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
–
ДЮСШ-4 Орск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2005-01-30, 12:00
|
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
–
ДЮСШ-4 Орск
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2005-02-05, 12:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
12:4
|
|
|
2005-02-05, 12:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2005-02-05, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-4 Орск
–
Авангард-2 Омск
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2005-02-06, 12:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2005-02-06, 12:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2005-02-06, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-4 Орск
–
Авангард-2 Омск
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2005-02-12, 12:00
|
Авангард-2 Омск
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2005-02-12, 12:00
|
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2005-02-12, 12:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
12:7
|
|
|
2005-02-13, 12:00
|
Авангард-2 Омск
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2005-02-13, 12:00
|
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2005-02-13, 12:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2005-02-19, 12:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
ДЮСШ-4 Орск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2005-02-20, 12:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
ДЮСШ-4 Орск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2005-02-26, 12:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2005-02-26, 12:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Авангард-2 Омск
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2005-02-27, 12:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2005-02-27, 12:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Авангард-2 Омск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2005-03-05, 12:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
ДЮСШ-4 Орск
|
|
13:3
|
|
|
2005-03-06, 12:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
ДЮСШ-4 Орск
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2005-03-12, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-4 Орск
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2005-03-12, 12:00
|
Авангард-2 Омск
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2005-03-12, 12:00
|
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2005-03-13, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-4 Орск
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2005-03-13, 12:00
|
Авангард-2 Омск
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2005-03-13, 12:00
|
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|